Кубок Вызова

Плей-офф

Финал
Трабзонспор
63 - 64 (17:19, 11:18, 19:16, 16:11)
Нантер
Матч за 3-е место
Энергия Т-Ж
83 - 80 (20:13, 16:21, 19:22, 28:24)
Скайлайнерс
1/2 финала
Энергия Т-Ж
63 - 83 (22:17, 9:22, 18:19, 14:25)
Трабзонспор
Нантер
84 - 79 (27:18, 18:19, 19:24, 20:18)
Скайлайнерс
1/4 финала
Энергия Т-Ж
84 - 60 (25:10, 31:9, 14:25, 14:16)
68 - 79 (16:22, 9:16, 22:16, 21:25)
79 - 64 (16:16, 16:17, 24:13, 23:18)
Ле Ман
Нантер
80 - 68 (17:17, 25:20, 18:15, 20:16)
77 - 72 (27:17, 13:16, 13:14, 24:25)
Бриндизи
Скайлайнерс
77 - 74 (13:22, 20:14, 24:22, 20:16)
68 - 78 (22:29, 16:17, 18:14, 12:18)
85 - 80 (14:13, 11:31, 33:15, 27:21)
Енисей
Трабзонспор
94 - 88 (23:15, 26:27, 23:27, 22:19)
100 - 73 (23:17, 28:6, 30:23, 19:27)
Автодор

2-й групповой этап

TOP 16 Группа I

  И В П М О
Румыния Энергия Т-Ж
6 4 2 501-498 67 10
Италия Бриндизи
6 3 3 485-445 50 9
Казахстан Астана
6 3 3 512-509 50 9
Бельгия Окапи
6 2 4 475-521 33 8

TOP 16 Группа K

  И В П М О
Германия Скайлайнерс
6 5 1 512-471 83 11
Россия Автодор
6 4 2 567-546 67 10
Эстония Тарту
6 2 4 457-501 33 8
Голландия Хертогенбос
6 1 5 496-514 17 7

TOP 16 Группа J

  И В П М О
Франция Нантер
6 4 2 487-434 67 10
Франция Ле Ман
6 4 2 464-429 67 10
Австрия Гюсcинг
6 2 4 458-471 33 8
Турция Ушак Спортиф
6 2 4 430-505 33 8

TOP 16 Группа L

  И В П М О
Турция Трабзонспор
6 5 1 502-456 83 11
Россия Енисей
6 3 3 516-495 50 9
Бельгия Антверпен
6 3 3 481-509 50 9
Бельгия Бельфус Монс-Эно
6 1 5 435-474 17 7

1-й групповой этап

Группа A

  И В П М О
Италия Бриндизи
6 5 1 496-400 83 11
Голландия Хертогенбос
6 3 3 498-499 50 9
Германия Ульм
6 3 3 477-467 50 9
Швеция Седертелье
6 1 5 441-546 17 7

Группа C

  И В П М О
Бельгия Окапи
6 5 1 557-507 83 11
Германия Скайлайнерс
6 4 2 464-421 67 10
Швеция Бурос
6 3 3 505-516 50 9
Дания Баккен Бэрс
6 0 6 457-539 0 6

Группа E

  И В П М О
Франция Нантер
6 5 1 529-478 83 11
Бельгия Бельфус Монс-Эно
6 5 1 489-451 83 11
Португалия Бенфика
6 2 4 486-519 33 8
Финляндия Катайя
6 0 6 479-535 0 6

Группа G

  И В П М О
Франция Ле Ман
6 5 1 478-414 83 11
Бельгия Антверпен
6 3 3 542-514 50 9
Италия Бьелла
6 3 3 511-525 50 9
Финляндия Котка
6 1 5 475-553 17 7

Группа B

  И В П М О
Эстония Тарту
6 4 2 428-420 67 10
Румыния Энергия Т-Ж
6 3 3 428-435 50 9
Венгрия Керменд
6 3 3 447-460 50 9
Болгария Академик
6 2 4 447-435 33 8

Группа D

  И В П М О
Россия Автодор
6 5 1 530-438 83 11
Казахстан Астана
6 5 1 492-461 83 11
Турция Тофаш
6 2 4 469-504 33 8
Румыния Орадя
6 0 6 429-517 0 6

Группа F

  И В П М О
Турция Трабзонспор
6 6 0 514-450 100 12
Австрия Гюсcинг
6 4 2 477-456 67 10
Румыния Клуж-Напока
6 1 5 442-478 17 7
Венгрия Атомеремю
6 1 5 454-503 17 7

Группа H

  И В П М О
Россия Енисей
6 4 2 515-467 67 10
Турция Ушак Спортиф
6 3 3 445-458 50 9
Литва Шяуляй
6 3 3 493-515 50 9
Белоруссия Цмоки-Минск
6 2 4 473-486 33 8
Материалы других СМИ