Чемпионат Европы

Календарь / Результаты

31.08.2017
Группа A Словения - Польша 90 - 81 (24:22, 29:24, 21:12, 16:23)
Группа B Германия - Украина 75 - 63 (9:16, 30:17, 19:14, 17:16)
Группа A Исландия - Греция 61 - 90 (10:26, 23:11, 12:24, 16:29)
Группа B Литва - Грузия 77 - 79 (18:18, 21:16, 18:25, 20:20)
Группа A Франция - Финляндия 84 - 86 (15:23, 18:9, 20:17, 19:23, 12:14)
Группа B Италия - Израиль 69 - 48 (21:15, 15:17, 15:9, 18:7)
01.09.2017
Группа D Бельгия - Великобритания 103 - 90 (24:26, 30:27, 19:14, 30:23)
Группа C Венгрия - Хорватия 58 - 67 (20:20, 16:19, 17:13, 5:15)
Группа D Сербия - Латвия 92 - 82 (21:24, 24:23, 20:13, 27:22)
Группа C Испания - Черногория 99 - 60 (26:14, 25:15, 19:15, 29:16)
Группа C Румыния - Чехия 68 - 83 (22:21, 16:19, 9:22, 21:21)
Группа D Турция - Россия 73 - 76 (15:20, 18:16, 18:19, 22:21)
02.09.2017
Группа A Польша - Исландия 91 - 61 (16:14, 25:15, 19:8, 31:24)
Группа D Латвия - Бельгия 92 - 64 (24:25, 23:8, 16:22, 29:9)
Группа C Черногория - Венгрия 72 - 48 (14:11, 25:18, 21:11, 12:8)
Группа B Грузия - Германия 57 - 67 (19:19, 17:22, 16:14, 5:12)
Группа A Греция - Франция 87 - 95 (15:27, 21:28, 21:20, 30:20)
Группа D Россия - Сербия 75 - 72 (18:21, 22:17, 18:13, 17:21)
Группа C Чехия - Испания 56 - 93 (14:33, 9:23, 15:20, 18:17)
Группа B Украина - Италия 66 - 78 (19:16, 14:27, 15:16, 18:19)
Группа A Финляндия - Словения 78 - 81 (22:22, 20:30, 21:13, 15:16)
Группа C Хорватия - Румыния 74 - 58 (20:12, 22:17, 15:13, 17:16)
Группа D Великобритания - Турция 70 - 84 (18:23, 18:26, 18:15, 16:20)
Группа B Израиль - Литва 73 - 88 (23:19, 14:19, 14:33, 22:17)
03.09.2017
Группа A Франция - Исландия 115 - 79 (29:25, 20:17, 37:14, 29:23)
Группа B Грузия - Украина 81 - 88 (20:21, 18:30, 25:16, 18:21)
Группа A Словения - Греция 78 - 72 (23:13, 12:17, 17:28, 26:14)
Группа B Литва - Италия 78 - 73 (23:23, 18:9, 16:17, 21:24)
Группа A Финляндия - Польша 90 - 87 (18:8, 18:24, 16:20, 14:14, 12:12, 12:9)
Группа B Германия - Израиль 80 - 82 (18:23, 25:20, 26:14, 11:25)
04.09.2017
Группа D Латвия - Великобритания 97 - 92 (25:20, 25:20, 34:18, 13:34)
Группа C Венгрия - Чехия 85 - 73 (23:16, 21:17, 22:25, 19:15)
Группа D Бельгия - Россия 67 - 76 (18:19, 15:16, 14:18, 20:23)
Группа C Черногория - Хорватия 72 - 76 (17:25, 14:18, 21:19, 20:14)
Группа C Испания - Румыния 91 - 50 (21:19, 20:8, 29:8, 21:15)
Группа D Сербия - Турция 80 - 74 (21:13, 15:18, 17:14, 27:29)
05.09.2017
Группа A Исландия - Словения 75 - 102 (25:23, 18:37, 16:21, 16:21)
Группа D Россия - Латвия 69 - 84 (15:12, 29:22, 8:18, 17:32)
Группа C Чехия - Черногория 75 - 88 (17:24, 17:25, 21:29, 20:10)
Группа B Украина - Литва 62 - 94 (10:27, 20:17, 17:28, 15:22)
Группа A Польша - Франция 75 - 78 (20:13, 14:13, 18:25, 23:27)
Группа D Великобритания - Сербия 68 - 82 (14:25, 24:22, 17:18, 13:17)
Группа C Хорватия - Испания 73 - 79 (20:21, 12:17, 22:15, 19:26)
Группа B Италия - Германия 55 - 61 (17:16, 12:13, 9:14, 17:18)
Группа A Греция - Финляндия 77 - 89 (14:23, 19:22, 19:22, 25:22)
Группа C Румыния - Венгрия 71 - 80 (15:16, 17:22, 20:22, 19:20)
Группа D Турция - Бельгия 78 - 65 (23:14, 17:19, 15:20, 23:12)
Группа B Израиль - Грузия 91 - 104 (22:21, 27:26, 21:20, 19:22, 2:15)
06.09.2017
Группа A Словения - Франция 95 - 78 (28:22, 24:13, 25:16, 18:27)
Группа B Германия - Литва 72 - 89 (19:23, 24:24, 17:25, 12:17)
Группа A Греция - Польша 95 - 77 (23:29, 26:14, 21:24, 25:10)
Группа B Грузия - Италия 69 - 71 (10:27, 20:11, 17:20, 22:13)
Группа A Финляндия - Исландия 83 - 79 (24:18, 18:22, 10:19, 31:20)
Группа B Израиль - Украина 64 - 88 (16:19, 12:27, 11:25, 25:17)
07.09.2017
Группа C Чехия - Хорватия 69 - 107 (17:28, 23:26, 20:24, 9:29)
Группа D Россия - Великобритания 82 - 70 (23:16, 20:15, 18:23, 21:16)
Группа C Венгрия - Испания 64 - 87 (10:22, 19:19, 17:19, 18:27)
Группа D Бельгия - Сербия 54 - 74 (13:18, 12:24, 11:14, 18:18)
Группа C Черногория - Румыния 86 - 69 (24:19, 18:11, 24:23, 20:16)
Группа D Латвия - Турция 89 - 79 (24:22, 23:16, 22:25, 20:16)
09.09.2017
1/8 финала Словения - Украина 8F3 79 - 55 (26:17, 16:10, 26:16, 11:12)
1/8 финала Германия - Франция 8F1 84 - 81 (10:19, 24:21, 21:16, 29:25)
1/8 финала Финляндия - Италия 8F7 57 - 70 (17:30, 12:18, 13:10, 15:12)
1/8 финала Литва - Греция 8F5 64 - 77 (17:25, 13:12, 18:24, 16:16)
10.09.2017
1/8 финала Латвия - Черногория 8F4 100 - 68 (27:15, 26:22, 29:15, 18:16)
1/8 финала Сербия - Венгрия 8F8 86 - 78 (24:16, 24:25, 21:12, 17:25)
1/8 финала Испания - Турция 8F2 73 - 56 (19:10, 14:15, 16:18, 24:13)
1/8 финала Хорватия - Россия 8F6 78 - 101 (23:25, 19:21, 15:26, 21:29)
12.09.2017
1/4 финала Германия - Испания 4F1 72 - 84 (19:16, 14:18, 20:31, 19:19)
1/4 финала Словения - Латвия 4F2 103 - 97 (34:23, 17:32, 25:11, 27:31)
13.09.2017
1/4 финала Греция - Россия 4F3 69 - 74 (24:17, 13:14, 16:20, 16:23)
1/4 финала Италия - Сербия 4F4 67 - 83 (17:18, 16:26, 15:15, 19:24)
14.09.2017
1/2 финала Испания - Словения 2F1 72 - 92 (19:25, 26:24, 12:24, 15:19)
15.09.2017
1/2 финала Россия - Сербия 2F2 79 - 87 (20:25, 14:23, 23:18, 22:21)
17.09.2017
Матч за 3-е место Испания - Россия 93 - 85 (21:13, 24:15, 21:27, 27:30)
Финал Словения - Сербия 93 - 85 (20:22, 36:25, 15:20, 22:18)
Время начала матчей - московское.