Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
УНИКС
92 - 77 (32:16, 19:20, 20:26, 21:15)
Севилья
Матч за 3-е место
Бенеттон
57 - 59 (12:6, 11:15, 13:16, 21:22)
Цедевита
1/2 финала
УНИКС
87 - 66 (22:13, 25:17, 20:25, 20:11)
Цедевита
Бенеттон
63 - 75 (16:22, 17:18, 17:16, 13:19)
Севилья
1/4 финала
Казерта
84 - 90 (18:22, 26:24, 16:15, 24:29)
77 - 79 (17:26, 18:20, 24:17, 18:16)
УНИКС
Севилья
67 - 49 (14:16, 16:8, 13:13, 24:12)
77 - 80 (22:23, 17:17, 17:14, 21:26)
Будивельник
Цедевита
90 - 81 (21:33, 26:16, 29:12, 14:20)
81 - 72 (26:25, 15:17, 19:15, 21:15)
Эстудиантес
Геттинген
66 - 66 (21:15, 20:17, 9:19, 16:15)
62 - 84 (20:25, 17:20, 13:20, 12:19)
Бенеттон
Отборочный раунд
Академик
74 - 78 (19:14, 18:19, 24:25, 13:20)
93 - 92 (24:22, 26:25, 22:25, 21:20)
Арис
Галатасарай
69 - 58 (15:11, 21:18, 15:12, 18:17)
70 - 78 (11:23, 22:15, 20:18, 17:22)
Спартак СПб
Скайлайнерс
61 - 68 (16:16, 21:14, 11:18, 13:20)
76 - 84 (11:23, 18:15, 29:15, 18:31)
Бешикташ
Загреб
71 - 69 (18:20, 11:20, 20:11, 22:18)
60 - 96 (10:27, 19:28, 14:19, 17:22)
Гран Канария
Орлеан
80 - 76 (20:15, 24:18, 15:21, 21:22)
65 - 79 (18:22, 8:12, 19:25, 20:20)
Азовмаш
Цедевита
97 - 61 (29:13, 25:14, 26:21, 17:13)
72 - 73 (22:20, 13:20, 25:15, 12:18)
Динамо М
Льеж
59 - 62 (13:14, 13:17, 19:9, 14:22)
73 - 84 (20:23, 18:20, 11:21, 24:20)
Хапоэль Иерусалим
Апоэль
55 - 97 (12:17, 15:29, 14:22, 14:29)
63 - 84 (6:22, 16:21, 18:19, 23:22)
Бенеттон

2-ой групповой этап

Группа G

  И В П М О
Чехия Нимбурк
6 4 2 496-473 67 10
Испания Севилья
6 3 3 494-478 50 9
Израиль Хапоэль Иерусалим
6 3 3 466-463 50 9
Латвия ВЭФ
6 2 4 472-514 33 8

Группа I

  И В П М О
Россия УНИКС
6 4 2 492-459 67 10
Хорватия Цедевита
6 4 2 513-531 67 10
Испания Гран Канария
6 2 4 482-484 33 8
Сербия Гемофарм
6 2 4 453-466 33 8

Группа K

  И В П М О
Испания Эстудиантес
6 5 1 489-459 83 11
Италия Казерта
6 5 1 474-453 83 11
Турция Галатасарай
6 2 4 409-421 33 8
Чехия Нимбурк
6 0 6 451-490 0 6

Группа H

  И В П М О
Германия Альба
6 6 0 496-414 100 12
Италия Казерта
6 3 3 472-463 50 9
Россия Красные Крылья
6 2 4 478-502 33 8
Польша Анвил
6 1 5 470-537 17 7

Группа J

  И В П М О
Украина Будивельник
6 4 2 417-413 67 10
Германия Геттинген
6 4 2 433-416 67 10
Франция Ле Ман
6 2 4 444-445 33 8
Греция Арис
6 2 4 443-463 33 8

Группа L

  И В П М О
Италия Бенеттон
6 5 1 461-426 83 11
Испания Севилья
6 5 1 476-440 83 11
Греция Панеллиниос
6 1 5 451-477 17 7
Германия Альба
6 1 5 434-479 17 7

Групповой этап

Группа A

  И В П М О
Россия УНИКС
6 5 1 507-379 83 11
Франция Ле Ман
6 4 2 426-429 67 10
Турция Банвит
6 2 4 402-474 33 8
Германия Ольденбург
6 1 5 435-488 17 7

Группа C

  И В П М О
Испания Гран Канария
6 5 1 463-396 83 11
Украина Будивельник
6 4 2 397-391 67 10
Черногория Будучност
6 3 3 431-418 50 9
Литва Шяуляй
6 0 6 420-506 0 6

Группа E

  И В П М О
Турция Галатасарай
6 4 2 441-374 67 10
Греция Панеллиниос
6 4 2 366-375 67 10
Италия Канту
6 3 3 413-398 50 9
Голландия Гронинген
6 1 5 365-438 17 7

Группа B

  И В П М О
Германия Геттинген
6 4 2 478-442 67 10
Сербия Гемофарм
6 3 3 496-512 50 9
Франция АСВЕЛ
6 3 3 494-506 50 9
Турция Бешикташ
6 2 4 516-524 33 8

Группа D

  И В П М О
Греция Арис
6 5 1 514-462 83 11
Хорватия Цедевита
6 4 2 484-479 67 10
Украина Азовмаш
6 2 4 492-504 33 8
Израиль Хапоэль Галил-Элион
6 1 5 492-537 17 7

Группа F

  И В П М О
Италия Бенеттон
6 6 0 454-414 100 12
Испания Эстудиантес
6 3 3 483-462 50 9
Греция ПАОК
6 3 3 449-438 50 9
Франция Роанн
6 0 6 423-495 0 6