28.09.2010 |
Отборочный раунд |
Льеж -
Хапоэль Иерусалим
|
|
59 - 62
(13:14
, 13:17
, 19:9
, 14:22
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Апоэль -
Бенеттон
|
|
55 - 97
(12:17
, 15:29
, 14:22
, 14:29
)
|
|
29.09.2010 |
Отборочный раунд |
Скайлайнерс -
Бешикташ
|
|
61 - 68
(16:16
, 21:14
, 11:18
, 13:20
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Загреб -
Гран Канария
|
|
71 - 69
(18:20
, 11:20
, 20:11
, 22:18
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Орлеан -
Азовмаш
|
|
80 - 76
(20:15
, 24:18
, 15:21
, 21:22
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Цедевита -
Динамо М
|
|
97 - 61
(29:13
, 25:14
, 26:21
, 17:13
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Академик -
Арис
|
|
74 - 78
(19:14
, 18:19
, 24:25
, 13:20
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Галатасарай -
Спартак СПб
|
|
69 - 58
(15:11
, 21:18
, 15:12
, 18:17
)
|
|
05.10.2010 |
Отборочный раунд |
Бешикташ -
Скайлайнерс
|
|
84 - 76
(23:11
, 15:18
, 15:29
, 31:18
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Хапоэль Иерусалим -
Льеж
|
|
84 - 73
(23:20
, 20:18
, 21:11
, 20:24
)
|
|
06.10.2010 |
Отборочный раунд |
Арис -
Академик
|
|
92 - 93
(22:24
, 25:26
, 25:22
, 20:21
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Гран Канария -
Загреб
|
|
96 - 60
(27:10
, 28:19
, 19:14
, 22:17
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Азовмаш -
Орлеан
|
|
79 - 65
(22:18
, 12:8
, 25:19
, 20:20
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Спартак СПб -
Галатасарай
|
|
78 - 70
(23:11
, 15:22
, 18:20
, 22:17
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Бенеттон -
Апоэль
|
|
84 - 63
(22:6
, 21:16
, 19:18
, 22:23
)
|
|
Отборочный раунд |
Динамо М -
Цедевита
|
|
73 - 72
(20:22
, 20:13
, 15:25
, 18:12
)
|
|
16.11.2010 |
Группа A |
Банвит -
Ле Ман
|
|
78 - 70
(16:16
, 21:14
, 19:19
, 22:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Ольденбург -
УНИКС
|
|
72 - 89
(18:27
, 19:20
, 16:18
, 19:24
)
|
|
Группа B |
Виллербанн -
Геттинген
|
|
80 - 88
(15:28
, 21:14
, 21:26
, 23:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бешикташ -
Гемофарм
|
|
91 - 94
(24:14
, 20:21
, 25:28
, 22:31
)
|
|
Группа C |
Шяуляй -
Будучност
|
|
76 - 97
(16:22
, 18:21
, 21:32
, 21:22
)
|
|
Группа C |
Гран Канария -
Будивельник
|
|
58 - 62
(11:20
, 11:10
, 19:13
, 17:19
)
|
|
Группа D |
Арис -
Азовмаш
|
|
88 - 75
(23:16
, 17:16
, 18:21
, 30:22
)
|
|
Группа D |
Цедевита -
Хапоэль Галил-Элион
|
|
83 - 92
(17:22
, 22:27
, 22:18
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Гронинген -
Галатасарай
|
|
65 - 66
(22:11
, 21:23
, 9:10
, 13:22
)
|
|
Группа E |
Канту -
Панеллиниос
|
|
72 - 57
(18:14
, 16:19
, 18:15
, 20:9
)
|
|
Группа F |
Эстудиантес -
ПАОК
|
|
88 - 77
(17:14
, 20:19
, 20:19
, 31:25
)
|
|
Группа F |
Бенеттон -
Роанн
|
|
67 - 61
(13:23
, 9:14
, 22:12
, 23:12
)
|
|
Группа G |
Нимбурк -
Севилья
|
|
77 - 93
(25:17
, 13:19
, 14:22
, 25:35
)
|
|
Группа G |
Хапоэль Иерусалим -
ВЭФ
|
|
91 - 78
(23:11
, 26:22
, 13:15
, 29:30
)
|
|
Группа H |
Анвил -
Альба
|
|
74 - 86
(26:22
, 18:17
, 14:31
, 16:16
)
|
|
Группа H |
Красные Крылья -
Казерта
|
|
78 - 85
(24:20
, 22:17
, 13:24
, 19:24
)
|
|
23.11.2010 |
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Банвит
|
|
80 - 52
(27:13
, 23:12
, 18:14
, 12:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Ле Ман -
Ольденбург
|
|
84 - 60
(22:8
, 19:16
, 26:20
, 17:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Гемофарм -
Виллербанн
|
|
97 - 93
(24:18
, 24:21
, 30:22
, 19:32
)
|
|
Группа C |
Будучност -
Гран Канария
|
|
66 - 90
(28:30
, 13:18
, 8:25
, 17:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Будивельник -
Шяуляй
|
|
74 - 66
(21:15
, 23:13
, 17:20
, 13:18
)
|
|
Группа D |
Хапоэль Галил-Элион -
Арис
|
|
83 - 92
(12:22
, 24:16
, 27:23
, 20:31
)
|
|
Группа D |
Азовмаш -
Цедевита
|
|
69 - 72
(17:20
, 14:21
, 20:20
, 18:11
)
|
|
Группа E |
Галатасарай -
Канту
|
|
76 - 57
(18:16
, 22:10
, 16:16
, 20:15
)
|
|
Группа E |
Панеллиниос -
Гронинген
|
|
68 - 51
(16:12
, 10:14
, 23:9
, 19:16
)
|
|
Группа F |
Роанн -
Эстудиантес
|
|
89 - 93
(25:25
, 21:22
, 23:28
, 20:18
)
|
|
Группа F |
ПАОК -
Бенеттон
|
|
62 - 67
(10:11
, 16:24
, 16:15
, 20:17
)
|
|
Группа G |
Севилья -
Хапоэль Иерусалим
|
|
72 - 76
(22:20
, 12:20
, 19:22
, 19:14
)
|
|
Группа G |
ВЭФ -
Нимбурк
|
|
75 - 85
(20:14
, 12:24
, 25:25
, 18:22
)
|
|
Группа H |
Казерта -
Анвил
|
|
87 - 79
(18:24
, 21:20
, 25:17
, 23:18
)
|
|
24.11.2010 |
Группа H |
Альба -
Красные Крылья
|
|
88 - 64
(23:16
, 23:13
, 19:12
, 23:23
)
|
|
30.11.2010 |
Группа A |
Ольденбург -
Банвит
|
|
96 - 73
(22:24
, 25:22
, 23:14
, 26:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Ле Ман
|
|
63 - 67
(24:8
, 14:20
, 8:21
, 17:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Виллербанн -
Бешикташ
|
|
88 - 85
(26:27
, 14:19
, 16:18
, 32:21
)
|
|
Группа B |
Геттинген -
Гемофарм
|
|
68 - 57
(20:13
, 12:15
, 19:21
, 17:8
)
|
|
Группа C |
Будивельник -
Будучност
|
|
70 - 56
(21:16
, 19:11
, 14:17
, 16:12
)
|
|
Группа C |
Гран Канария -
Шяуляй
|
|
92 - 72
(26:16
, 26:19
, 27:20
, 13:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
Цедевита -
Арис
|
|
81 - 76
(15:14
, 20:22
, 23:15
, 12:19
, 11:6
)
|
|
Группа D |
Хапоэль Галил-Элион -
Азовмаш
|
|
86 - 95
(18:26
, 22:23
, 19:22
, 27:24
)
|
|
Группа E |
Гронинген -
Канту
|
|
80 - 74
(28:20
, 12:22
, 22:11
, 18:21
)
|
|
Группа E |
Галатасарай -
Панеллиниос
|
|
79 - 53
(16:15
, 19:7
, 15:11
, 29:20
)
|
|
Группа F |
ПАОК -
Роанн
|
|
92 - 74
(32:14
, 18:24
, 26:24
, 16:12
)
|
|
Группа F |
Эстудиантес -
Бенеттон
|
|
71 - 80
(18:26
, 21:16
, 13:18
, 19:20
)
|
|
Группа G |
Нимбурк -
Хапоэль Иерусалим
|
|
73 - 67
(12:11
, 19:23
, 24:19
, 18:14
)
|
|
Группа G |
Севилья -
ВЭФ
|
|
95 - 83
(30:15
, 24:22
, 22:23
, 19:23
)
|
|
Группа H |
Казерта -
Альба
|
|
73 - 79
(21:27
, 16:13
, 21:23
, 15:16
)
|
|
Группа H |
Красные Крылья -
Анвил
|
|
103 - 80
(25:21
, 27:21
, 21:21
, 30:17
)
|
|
07.12.2010 |
Группа A |
Банвит -
Ольденбург
|
|
81 - 72
(16:17
, 25:14
, 19:22
, 21:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
Ле Ман -
УНИКС
|
|
65 - 98
(15:24
, 19:26
, 15:26
, 16:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бешикташ -
Виллербанн
|
|
80 - 74
(12:21
, 21:18
, 18:18
, 29:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Гемофарм -
Геттинген
|
|
67 - 79
(15:25
, 21:19
, 12:18
, 19:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Шяуляй -
Гран Канария
|
|
70 - 89
(23:9
, 8:19
, 21:29
, 18:32
)
|
|
Группа C |
Будучност -
Будивельник
|
|
69 - 54
(22:12
, 23:17
, 12:10
, 12:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Арис -
Цедевита
|
|
85 - 76
(22:20
, 18:10
, 24:25
, 21:21
)
|
|
Группа D |
Азовмаш -
Хапоэль Галил-Элион
|
|
92 - 88
(25:17
, 14:18
, 18:22
, 16:16
, 19:15
)
|
|
Группа E |
Панеллиниос -
Галатасарай
|
|
66 - 62
(11:9
, 15:19
, 22:16
, 18:18
)
|
|
Группа E |
Канту -
Гронинген
|
|
81 - 54
(27:9
, 11:15
, 20:14
, 23:16
)
|
|
Группа F |
Бенеттон -
Эстудиантес
|
|
79 - 72
(15:15
, 25:18
, 20:19
, 19:20
)
|
|
Группа F |
Роанн -
ПАОК
|
|
60 - 72
(21:25
, 11:18
, 13:13
, 15:16
)
|
|
Группа G |
Хапоэль Иерусалим -
Нимбурк
|
|
91 - 82
(21:14
, 21:22
, 25:18
, 24:28
)
|
|
Группа G |
ВЭФ -
Севилья
|
|
83 - 82
(21:23
, 20:15
, 23:22
, 19:22
)
|
|
Группа H |
Альба -
Казерта
|
|
79 - 62
(20:14
, 30:14
, 10:17
, 19:17
)
|
|
Группа H |
Анвил -
Красные Крылья
|
|
83 - 98
(19:26
, 17:9
, 25:28
, 22:35
)
|
|
14.12.2010 |
Группа A |
Ле Ман -
Банвит
|
|
67 - 59
(16:17
, 16:21
, 14:9
, 21:12
)
|
|
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Ольденбург
|
|
88 - 64
(24:19
, 23:17
, 19:13
, 22:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Геттинген -
Виллербанн
|
|
76 - 78
(22:22
, 17:14
, 19:13
, 18:29
)
|
|
Группа B |
Гемофарм -
Бешикташ
|
|
101 - 100
(20:25
, 25:22
, 25:24
, 19:18
, 12:11
)
|
|
Группа C |
Будивельник -
Гран Канария
|
|
66 - 72
(17:16
, 18:24
, 17:19
, 14:13
)
|
|
Группа C |
Будучност -
Шяуляй
|
|
83 - 66
(20:8
, 25:22
, 17:21
, 21:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Азовмаш -
Арис
|
|
77 - 82
(22:24
, 17:19
, 15:22
, 23:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
Хапоэль Галил-Элион -
Цедевита
|
|
73 - 84
(23:18
, 14:25
, 17:15
, 19:26
)
|
|
Группа E |
Панеллиниос -
Канту
|
|
59 - 54
(14:12
, 16:13
, 14:12
, 15:17
)
|
|
Группа E |
Галатасарай -
Гронинген
|
|
86 - 58
(23:13
, 16:16
, 22:8
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа F |
ПАОК -
Эстудиантес
|
|
77 - 72
(23:19
, 17:10
, 17:27
, 20:16
)
|
|
Группа F |
Роанн -
Бенеттон
|
|
79 - 84
(22:20
, 21:24
, 18:15
, 18:25
)
|
|
Группа G |
ВЭФ -
Хапоэль Иерусалим
|
|
74 - 71
(23:23
, 10:17
, 27:14
, 14:17
)
|
|
Группа G |
Севилья -
Нимбурк
|
|
68 - 89
(17:23
, 16:26
, 15:19
, 20:21
)
|
|
Группа H |
Казерта -
Красные Крылья
|
|
94 - 67
(22:15
, 28:14
, 21:19
, 23:19
)
|
|
Группа H |
Альба -
Анвил
|
|
92 - 73
(25:16
, 30:17
, 15:16
, 22:24
)
|
|
16.12.2010 |
Группа B |
Геттинген -
Бешикташ
|
|
81 - 69
(19:18
, 26:17
, 17:13
, 19:21
)
|
|
21.12.2010 |
Группа A |
Ольденбург -
Ле Ман
|
|
71 - 73
(18:22
, 23:16
, 13:26
, 17:9
)
|
|
Группа A |
Банвит -
УНИКС
|
|
59 - 89
(21:28
, 12:24
, 15:15
, 11:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бешикташ -
Геттинген
|
|
91 - 86
(24:18
, 20:21
, 16:12
, 19:28
, 12:7
)
|
|
Группа B |
Виллербанн -
Гемофарм
|
|
81 - 80
(27:21
, 16:14
, 20:24
, 18:21
)
|
|
Группа C |
Шяуляй -
Будивельник
|
|
70 - 71
(16:16
, 13:24
, 22:17
, 19:14
)
|
|
Группа D |
Цедевита -
Азовмаш
|
|
88 - 84
(24:20
, 18:24
, 27:22
, 19:18
)
|
|
Группа D |
Арис -
Хапоэль Галил-Элион
|
|
91 - 70
(21:25
, 21:20
, 26:10
, 23:15
)
|
|
Группа E |
Канту -
Галатасарай
|
|
75 - 72
(25:13
, 14:21
, 18:21
, 18:17
)
|
|
Группа E |
Гронинген -
Панеллиниос
|
|
57 - 63
(21:15
, 10:21
, 11:8
, 15:19
)
|
|
Группа F |
Бенеттон -
ПАОК
|
|
77 - 69
(21:20
, 17:17
, 17:16
, 22:16
)
|
|
Группа F |
Эстудиантес -
Роанн
|
|
87 - 60
(23:12
, 25:27
, 21:12
, 18:9
)
|
|
Группа G |
Хапоэль Иерусалим -
Севилья
|
|
70 - 84
(11:24
, 26:19
, 17:19
, 16:22
)
|
|
Группа G |
Нимбурк -
ВЭФ
|
|
90 - 79
(22:26
, 20:5
, 25:24
, 23:24
)
|
|
Группа H |
Красные Крылья -
Альба
|
|
68 - 72
(21:17
, 16:21
, 17:20
, 14:14
)
|
|
Группа H |
Анвил -
Казерта
|
|
81 - 71
(17:16
, 16:19
, 24:17
, 24:19
)
|
|
04.01.2011 |
Группа C |
Гран Канария -
Будучност
|
|
62 - 60
(16:17
, 22:9
, 13:19
, 11:15
)
|
|
18.01.2011 |
Группа I |
УНИКС -
Гран Канария
|
|
67 - 64
(16:16
, 12:16
, 15:12
, 24:20
)
|
|
Группа J |
Арис -
Будивельник
|
|
85 - 69
(22:15
, 19:15
, 18:23
, 26:16
)
|
|
Группа J |
Геттинген -
Ле Ман
|
|
75 - 71
(16:19
, 16:20
, 22:17
, 21:15
)
|
|
Группа K |
Казерта -
Галатасарай
|
|
81 - 76
(18:13
, 19:14
, 20:21
, 12:21
, 12:7
)
|
|
Группа K |
Эстудиантес -
Нимбурк
|
|
87 - 80
(29:25
, 18:22
, 19:14
, 21:19
)
|
|
Группа L |
Панеллиниос -
Севилья
|
|
82 - 87
(24:29
, 14:16
, 18:12
, 14:13
, 12:17
)
|
|
Группа L |
Бенеттон -
Альба
|
|
75 - 71
(24:18
, 21:17
, 21:18
, 9:18
)
|
|
19.01.2011 |
Группа I |
Гемофарм -
Цедевита
|
|
86 - 73
(32:15
, 18:14
, 19:14
, 17:30
)
|
|
25.01.2011 |
Группа I |
Гран Канария -
Гемофарм
|
|
72 - 66
(13:11
, 21:15
, 20:18
, 18:22
)
|
|
Группа I |
Цедевита -
УНИКС
|
|
76 - 94
(23:26
, 15:15
, 19:35
, 19:18
)
|
|
Группа J |
Ле Ман -
Арис
|
|
85 - 70
(19:18
, 24:24
, 24:12
, 18:16
)
|
|
Группа J |
Будивельник -
Геттинген
|
|
68 - 56
(19:17
, 15:9
, 22:9
, 12:21
)
|
|
Группа K |
Нимбурк -
Казерта
|
|
68 - 74
(18:13
, 23:28
, 15:17
, 12:16
)
|
|
Группа K |
Галатасарай -
Эстудиантес
|
|
57 - 68
(21:20
, 18:21
, 9:12
, 9:15
)
|
|
Группа L |
Севилья -
Бенеттон
|
|
66 - 55
(21:18
, 10:12
, 19:16
, 16:9
)
|
|
27.01.2011 |
Группа L |
Альба -
Панеллиниос
|
|
68 - 65
(15:19
, 16:18
, 19:19
, 18:9
)
|
|
01.02.2011 |
Группа I |
Цедевита -
Гран Канария
|
|
114 - 110
(26:28
, 17:21
, 21:19
, 32:28
, 18:14
)
|
|
Группа I |
Гемофарм -
УНИКС
|
|
83 - 84
(24:17
, 13:21
, 18:21
, 28:25
)
|
|
Группа J |
Будивельник -
Ле Ман
|
|
67 - 61
(18:14
, 13:15
, 21:14
, 15:18
)
|
|
Группа J |
Арис -
Геттинген
|
|
82 - 84
(22:16
, 21:23
, 19:13
, 20:32
)
|
|
Группа K |
Галатасарай -
Нимбурк
|
|
76 - 75
(14:17
, 18:23
, 16:16
, 28:19
)
|
|
Группа K |
Казерта -
Эстудиантес
|
|
87 - 85
(25:22
, 22:22
, 14:19
, 26:22
)
|
|
Группа L |
Севилья -
Альба
|
|
76 - 67
(19:20
, 16:19
, 26:13
, 15:15
)
|
|
Группа L |
Панеллиниос -
Бенеттон
|
|
75 - 83
(17:24
, 23:30
, 23:14
, 12:15
)
|
|
15.02.2011 |
Группа I |
Гран Канария -
Цедевита
|
|
86 - 89
(24:28
, 20:16
, 17:23
, 25:22
)
|
|
Группа I |
УНИКС -
Гемофарм
|
|
90 - 72
(32:17
, 20:14
, 17:18
, 21:23
)
|
|
Группа J |
Ле Ман -
Будивельник
|
|
72 - 77
(14:23
, 23:17
, 20:11
, 15:26
)
|
|
Группа K |
Нимбурк -
Галатасарай
|
|
62 - 77
(19:22
, 13:19
, 14:16
, 16:20
)
|
|
Группа K |
Эстудиантес -
Казерта
|
|
90 - 80
(23:28
, 16:12
, 25:22
, 26:18
)
|
|
Группа L |
Альба -
Севилья
|
|
81 - 95
(18:32
, 19:30
, 27:23
, 17:10
)
|
|
Группа L |
Бенеттон -
Панеллиниос
|
|
82 - 72
(17:9
, 23:25
, 18:20
, 24:18
)
|
|
16.02.2011 |
Группа J |
Геттинген -
Арис
|
|
74 - 55
(21:6
, 24:14
, 19:18
, 10:17
)
|
|
22.02.2011 |
Группа I |
Цедевита -
Гемофарм
|
|
73 - 71
(25:24
, 17:20
, 18:10
, 13:17
)
|
|
Группа I |
Гран Канария -
УНИКС
|
|
76 - 73
(12:14
, 31:24
, 19:13
, 14:22
)
|
|
Группа J |
Будивельник -
Арис
|
|
73 - 78
(20:14
, 22:13
, 11:23
, 20:28
)
|
|
Группа J |
Ле Ман -
Геттинген
|
|
77 - 83
(22:19
, 18:26
, 17:17
, 20:21
)
|
|
Группа K |
Галатасарай -
Казерта
|
|
54 - 64
(14:22
, 6:19
, 20:11
, 14:12
)
|
|
Группа K |
Нимбурк -
Эстудиантес
|
|
86 - 88
(23:18
, 28:24
, 18:20
, 17:26
)
|
|
Группа L |
Севилья -
Панеллиниос
|
|
84 - 71
(21:17
, 21:20
, 26:22
, 16:12
)
|
|
Группа L |
Альба -
Бенеттон
|
|
74 - 82
(15:18
, 24:20
, 20:25
, 15:19
)
|
|
01.03.2011 |
Группа I |
Гемофарм -
Гран Канария
|
|
75 - 74
(14:20
, 19:14
, 20:15
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа I |
УНИКС -
Цедевита
|
|
84 - 88
(22:22
, 18:16
, 24:18
, 20:32
)
|
|
Группа J |
Арис -
Ле Ман
|
|
73 - 78
(17:18
, 17:16
, 18:14
, 21:30
)
|
|
Группа J |
Геттинген -
Будивельник
|
|
61 - 63
(18:18
, 11:11
, 5:16
, 27:18
)
|
|
Группа K |
Казерта -
Нимбурк
|
|
88 - 80
(24:24
, 27:14
, 13:29
, 24:13
)
|
|
Группа K |
Эстудиантес -
Галатасарай
|
|
71 - 69
(23:20
, 19:14
, 15:15
, 14:20
)
|
|
Группа L |
Панеллиниос -
Альба
|
|
86 - 73
(23:24
, 27:17
, 20:16
, 16:16
)
|
|
Группа L |
Бенеттон -
Севилья
|
|
84 - 68
(24:20
, 17:11
, 18:12
, 25:25
)
|
|
23.03.2011 |
1/4 финала |
Цедевита -
Эстудиантес
|
|
90 - 81
(21:33
, 26:16
, 29:12
, 14:20
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Геттинген -
Бенеттон
|
|
66 - 66
(21:15
, 20:17
, 9:19
, 16:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Казерта -
УНИКС
|
|
84 - 90
(18:22
, 26:24
, 16:15
, 24:29
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Севилья -
Будивельник
|
|
67 - 49
(14:16
, 16:8
, 13:13
, 24:12
)
|
|
30.03.2011 |
1/4 финала |
УНИКС -
Казерта
|
|
79 - 77
(26:17
, 20:18
, 17:24
, 16:18
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Будивельник -
Севилья
|
|
80 - 77
(23:22
, 17:17
, 14:17
, 26:21
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Эстудиантес -
Цедевита
|
|
72 - 81
(25:26
, 17:15
, 15:19
, 15:21
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Бенеттон -
Геттинген
|
|
84 - 62
(25:20
, 20:17
, 20:13
, 19:12
)
|
|
16.04.2011 |
1/2 финала |
УНИКС -
Цедевита
|
2F1 |
87 - 66
(22:13
, 25:17
, 20:25
, 20:11
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Бенеттон -
Севилья
|
2F2 |
63 - 75
(16:22
, 17:18
, 17:16
, 13:19
)
|
|
17.04.2011 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Бенеттон -
Цедевита
|
|
57 - 59
(12:6
, 11:15
, 13:16
, 21:22
)
|
|
Финал |
УНИКС -
Севилья
|
|
92 - 77
(32:16
, 19:20
, 20:26
, 21:15
)
|
|