Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
Валенсия
68 - 77 (15:16, 15:21, 20:15, 18:25)
Химки
Матч за 3-е место
Ритас
71 - 62 (24:10, 16:20, 15:14, 16:18)
Спартак СПб
1/2 финала
Валенсия
80 - 70 (29:15, 13:17, 19:16, 19:22)
Ритас
Спартак СПб
73 - 77 (14:27, 24:15, 22:14, 13:21)
Химки
1/4 финала
Валенсия
85 - 63 (28:11, 16:17, 28:14, 13:21)
71 - 75 (21:20, 18:20, 22:14, 10:21)
Будучност
Донецк
80 - 78 (17:28, 17:13, 13:13, 33:24)
65 - 76 (9:18, 22:23, 18:20, 16:15)
Ритас
Спартак СПб
86 - 71 (21:18, 23:21, 26:17, 16:15)
68 - 64 (17:21, 26:18, 16:9, 9:16)
Нимбурк
Локомотив
81 - 77 (22:24, 11:22, 26:16, 22:15)
72 - 81 (21:18, 21:22, 18:19, 12:22)
Химки
Отборочный раунд
Вентспилс
75 - 74 (25:19, 17:20, 19:18, 14:17)
65 - 79 (16:14, 16:23, 24:25, 9:17)
Азовмаш
Квакенбрюк
56 - 61 (13:18, 9:13, 16:14, 18:16)
65 - 92 (20:27, 21:23, 14:24, 10:18)
Гран Канария
Бешикташ
78 - 70 (22:21, 19:16, 22:15, 15:18)
63 - 74 (18:14, 17:14, 10:25, 18:21)
Бельфус Монс-Эно
Шалон
78 - 73 (15:16, 29:14, 24:18, 10:25)
69 - 84 (16:20, 14:18, 24:20, 15:26)
Цедевита
Каршияка
73 - 80 (16:26, 18:17, 27:12, 12:25)
78 - 80 (24:20, 22:25, 23:16, 9:19)
Ле Ман
Норчепинг
62 - 88 (15:12, 19:30, 11:21, 17:25)
67 - 70 (18:22, 17:21, 19:8, 13:19)
Остенде
Никосия
59 - 60 (17:15, 8:21, 13:14, 21:10)
64 - 83 (21:24, 15:25, 12:21, 16:13)
Спартак СПб
Академик
70 - 65 (23:17, 13:14, 15:16, 19:18)
87 - 77 (19:16, 19:23, 32:14, 17:24)
Простейов

2-ой групповой этап

Группа G

  И В П М О
Россия Спартак СПб
6 6 0 477-401 100 12
Италия Бенеттон
6 3 3 478-476 50 9
Германия Бавария
6 2 4 404-436 33 8
Хорватия Цедевита
6 1 5 413-459 17 7

Группа I

  И В П М О
Испания Валенсия
6 6 0 463-387 100 12
Чехия Нимбурк
6 3 3 484-441 50 9
Латвия ВЭФ
6 3 3 432-456 50 9
Франция Гравлен
6 0 6 370-465 0 6

Группа K

  И В П М О
Россия Спартак СПб
6 5 1 428-385 83 11
Черногория Будучност
6 3 3 397-398 50 9
Турция Банвит
6 3 3 430-428 50 9
Словения Крка
6 1 5 390-434 17 7

Группа H

  И В П М О
Германия Альба
6 5 1 485-421 83 11
Черногория Будучност
6 3 3 416-425 50 9
Бельгия Бельфус Монс-Эно
6 2 4 445-463 33 8
Польша Туров
6 2 4 446-483 33 8

Группа J

  И В П М О
Украина Донецк
6 5 1 477-437 83 11
Россия Химки
6 5 1 465-419 83 11
Франция АСВЕЛ
6 1 5 460-477 17 7
Греция Арис
6 1 5 389-458 17 7

Группа L

  И В П М О
Россия Локомотив
6 4 2 466-452 67 10
Литва Ритас
6 4 2 468-443 67 10
Италия Бенеттон
6 3 3 447-451 50 9
Германия Альба
6 1 5 433-468 17 7

Групповой этап

Группа A

  И В П М О
Франция Гравлен
6 5 1 517-430 83 11
Украина Донецк
6 5 1 463-443 83 11
Израиль Хапоэль Иерусалим
6 2 4 463-493 33 8
Хорватия Цибона
6 0 6 456-533 0 6

Группа C

  И В П М О
Чехия Нимбурк
6 5 1 498-424 83 11
Греция Арис
6 4 2 431-397 67 10
Литва Рудупис
6 3 3 487-485 50 9
Голландия Гронинген
6 0 6 391-501 0 6

Группа E

  И В П М О
Испания Гран Канария
12 8 4 832-810 67 20
Турция Банвит
8 5 3 561-536 63 13
Россия Локомотив
8 5 3 580-534 63 13
Германия Скайлайнерс
8 0 8 478-571 0 8

Группа B

  И В П М О
Россия Химки
6 6 0 480-398 100 12
Латвия ВЭФ
6 3 3 436-444 50 9
Франция Шоле
6 2 4 389-428 33 8
Греция ПАОК
6 1 5 417-452 17 7

Группа D

  И В П М О
Франция АСВЕЛ
6 4 2 459-426 67 10
Испания Валенсия
6 4 2 487-447 67 10
Бельгия Остенде
6 2 4 415-454 33 8
Болгария Академик
6 2 4 400-434 33 8

Группа F

  И В П М О
Литва Ритас
6 6 0 478-370 100 12
Словения Крка
6 4 2 434-421 67 10
Франция Ле Ман
6 1 5 392-464 17 7
Украина Азовмаш
6 1 5 404-453 17 7