Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
Страсбур
66 - 62 (7:8, 16:16, 20:21, 23:17)
67 - 78 (16:27, 19:16, 19:18, 13:17)
Галатасарай
1/2 финала
Галатасарай
89 - 75 (25:24, 24:18, 24:14, 16:19)
81 - 94 (29:27, 15:21, 13:19, 19:23, 5:4)
Гран Канария
Страсбур
68 - 74 (16:31, 21:9, 14:19, 17:15)
86 - 78 (21:19, 15:16, 26:16, 24:27)
Тренто
1/4 финала
Бавария
99 - 89 (29:22, 21:22, 24:23, 25:22)
59 - 72 (14:23, 11:20, 20:11, 14:18)
Галатасарай
Зелена-Гура
82 - 93 (20:23, 29:21, 16:23, 17:26)
86 - 83 (18:24, 21:21, 19:25, 28:13)
Гран Канария
Нижний Новгород
85 - 94 (28:25, 20:25, 19:25, 18:19)
91 - 91 (24:16, 21:16, 19:18, 10:15, 12:12, 5:14)
Страсбур
Тренто
83 - 73 (21:19, 24:22, 21:12, 17:20)
92 - 79 (24:19, 24:24, 21:11, 23:25)
Милан
1/8 финала
Альба
82 - 82 (22:19, 25:22, 20:23, 15:18)
75 - 84 (20:23, 14:21, 20:16, 21:24)
Бавария
Лимож
65 - 82 (11:22, 18:15, 15:25, 21:20)
78 - 77 (24:18, 18:24, 19:12, 17:23)
Гран Канария
Страсбур
76 - 78 (19:21, 22:25, 16:15, 19:17)
93 - 64 (27:14, 21:21, 25:14, 20:15)
Ольденбург
Банвит
69 - 72 (13:11, 25:19, 12:23, 19:19)
76 - 79 (22:18, 25:23, 13:18, 16:20)
Милан
Сарагоса
85 - 83 (18:28, 26:17, 24:21, 17:17)
65 - 79 (17:18, 16:15, 16:26, 16:20)
Тренто
Нижний Новгород
102 - 76 (27:12, 29:22, 27:16, 19:26)
74 - 89 (24:22, 19:19, 14:23, 17:25)
Зенит
Зелена-Гура
68 - 72 (21:13, 14:17, 14:25, 19:17)
71 - 54 (15:18, 14:15, 23:10, 19:11)
УНИКС
Каршияка
67 - 64 (20:15, 18:12, 13:18, 16:19)
65 - 93 (20:20, 12:23, 19:27, 14:23)
Галатасарай

2-ой групповой этап

Группа G

  И В П М О
Германия Бавария
6 4 2 476-454 67 10
Турция Банвит
6 4 2 487-455 67 10
Испания Бильбао
6 3 3 483-464 50 9
Германия Ульм
6 1 5 435-508 17 7

Группа I

  И В П М О
Германия Ольденбург
6 4 2 494-490 67 10
Франция Лимож
6 3 3 494-467 50 9
Испания Валенсия
6 3 3 474-462 50 9
Греция ПАОК
6 2 4 425-468 33 8

Группа K

  И В П М О
Италия Тренто
6 4 2 470-467 67 10
Турция Каршияка
6 3 3 498-426 50 9
Турция Трабзонспор
6 3 3 450-465 50 9
Италия Реджана
6 2 4 454-514 33 8

Группа M

  И В П М О
Россия УНИКС
6 6 0 495-449 100 12
Россия Нижний Новгород
6 3 3 490-482 50 9
Израиль Маккаби Т-А
6 2 4 469-494 33 8
Словения Олимпия
6 1 5 440-469 17 7

Группа H

  И В П М О
Испания Гран Канария
6 5 1 531-440 83 11
Франция Страсбур
6 4 2 464-456 67 10
Россия Автодор
6 3 3 531-540 50 9
Израиль Хапоэль Иерусалим
6 0 6 455-545 0 6

Группа J

  И В П М О
Италия Милан
6 4 2 474-442 67 10
Германия Альба
6 3 3 447-433 50 9
Греция Арис
6 3 3 429-438 50 9
Литва Нептунас
6 2 4 409-446 33 8

Группа L

  И В П М О
Россия Зенит
6 4 2 479-470 67 10
Польша Зелена-Гура
6 3 3 458-463 50 9
Германия Людвигсбург
6 3 3 477-468 50 9
Италия Венеция
6 2 4 461-474 33 8

Группа N

  И В П М О
Турция Галатасарай
6 4 2 493-414 67 10
Испания Сарагоса
6 4 2 480-451 67 10
Италия Сассари
6 3 3 463-480 50 9
Венгрия Сольнок
6 1 5 403-494 17 7

Групповой этап

Группа A

  И В П М О
Испания Бильбао
10 8 2 856-729 80 18
Италия Тренто
10 7 3 875-827 70 17
Словения Олимпия
10 5 5 799-828 50 15
Германия Ольденбург
10 4 6 764-820 40 14
Франция Нантер
10 4 6 772-801 40 14
Германия Бонн
10 2 8 838-899 20 12

Группа C

  И В П М О
Испания Валенсия
10 10 0 809-689 100 20
Испания Сарагоса
10 7 3 760-757 70 17
Германия Ульм
10 4 6 804-792 40 14
Италия Венеция
10 4 6 721-760 40 14
Бельгия Шарлеруа
10 3 7 731-782 30 13
Франция Нанси
10 2 8 714-759 20 12

Группа E

  И В П М О
Россия Зенит
10 8 2 820-746 80 18
Россия Автодор
10 7 3 947-839 70 17
Греция ПАОК
10 5 5 773-831 50 15
Венгрия Сольнок
10 4 6 763-827 40 14
Турция Бешикташ
10 4 6 810-842 40 14
Литва Летувос Ритас
10 2 8 856-884 20 12

Группа B

  И В П М О
Испания Гран Канария
10 8 2 839-752 80 18
Германия Людвигсбург
10 7 3 811-732 70 17
Италия Реджана
10 6 4 778-759 60 16
Германия Альба
10 5 5 774-790 50 15
Франция Ле Ман
10 3 7 721-785 30 13
Италия Бриндизи
10 1 9 710-815 10 11

Группа D

  И В П М О
Греция Арис
10 7 3 733-701 70 17
Россия УНИКС
10 7 3 800-724 70 17
Турция Трабзонспор
10 5 5 754-759 50 15
Турция Банвит
10 5 5 770-757 50 15
Черногория Будучност
10 4 6 747-725 40 14
Румыния Стяуа
10 2 8 676-814 20 12

Группа F

  И В П М О
Турция Галатасарай
10 7 3 867-789 70 17
Литва Нептунас
10 6 4 829-807 60 16
Россия Нижний Новгород
10 6 4 801-780 60 16
Израиль Хапоэль Иерусалим
10 5 5 808-798 50 15
Греция АЕК
10 5 5 794-812 50 15
Россия Красный Октябрь
10 1 9 797-910 10 11