Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
Валенсия
68 - 62 (20:20, 15:15, 15:13, 18:14)
71 - 79 (16:21, 18:22, 17:21, 20:15)
58 - 63 (22:18, 11:12, 21:13, 4:20)
Уникаха
1/2 финала
Локомотив
57 - 73 (19:15, 12:18, 13:15, 13:25)
63 - 74 (11:27, 13:10, 18:16, 21:21)
Уникаха
Валенсия
83 - 68 (20:19, 16:16, 19:13, 28:20)
66 - 79 (14:24, 23:17, 20:12, 9:26)
90 - 75 (21:17, 23:15, 31:18, 15:25)
Хапоэль Иерусалим
1/4 финала
Локомотив
75 - 52 (21:17, 19:13, 12:10, 23:12)
88 - 77 (25:10, 19:19, 23:27, 21:21)
Зенит
Бавария
91 - 82 (21:18, 21:18, 24:20, 25:26)
67 - 82 (19:17, 12:24, 25:28, 11:13)
69 - 74 (10:17, 17:17, 17:18, 25:22)
Уникаха
Хапоэль Иерусалим
87 - 67 (16:17, 23:21, 25:19, 23:10)
85 - 79 (33:19, 17:22, 20:18, 15:20)
Гран Канария
Валенсия
88 - 82 (27:24, 32:18, 13:20, 16:20)
74 - 98 (15:18, 26:27, 21:24, 12:29)
92 - 76 (15:19, 24:15, 27:20, 26:22)
Химки

2-ой групповой этап

TOP 16 Группа E

  И В П М О
Россия Локомотив
6 5 1 484-424 83 11
Испания Гран Канария
6 4 2 491-465 67 10
Испания Фуэнлабрада
6 2 4 469-508 33 8
Испания Мурсия
6 1 5 445-492 17 7

TOP 16 Группа G

  И В П М О
Израиль Хапоэль Иерусалим
6 5 1 521-484 83 11
Россия Зенит
6 3 3 549-522 50 9
Литва Летувос Ритас
6 3 3 514-472 50 9
Россия Нижний Новгород
6 1 5 464-570 17 7

TOP 16 Группа F

  И В П М О
Германия Бавария
6 6 0 518-444 100 12
Россия Химки
6 4 2 505-517 67 10
Литва Леткабелис
6 2 4 470-505 33 8
Германия Ульм
6 0 6 494-521 0 6

TOP 16 Группа H

  И В П М О
Испания Валенсия
6 6 0 508-429 100 12
Испания Уникаха
6 3 3 436-443 50 9
Хорватия Цедевита
6 2 4 452-480 33 8
Германия Альба
6 1 5 475-519 17 7

Групповой этап

Группа A

  И В П М О
Испания Гран Канария
8 7 1 758-630 88 15
Хорватия Цедевита
8 6 2 678-644 75 14
Россия Нижний Новгород
8 4 4 677-697 50 12
Литва Леткабелис
8 3 5 626-658 38 11
Македония МЗТ Скопье
8 0 8 621-731 0 8

Группа C

  И В П М О
Россия Зенит
8 6 2 701-666 75 14
Германия Бавария
8 6 2 641-583 75 14
Испания Мурсия
8 4 4 666-671 50 12
Испания Уникаха
8 4 4 639-620 50 12
Черногория Будучност
8 0 8 573-680 0 8

Группа B

  И В П М О
Россия Химки
8 6 2 728-636 75 14
Испания Фуэнлабрада
8 4 4 696-695 50 12
Германия Альба
8 4 4 713-757 50 12
Литва Летувос Ритас
8 3 5 706-706 38 11
Испания Бильбао
8 3 5 645-694 38 11

Группа D

  И В П М О
Испания Валенсия
8 7 1 657-570 88 15
Израиль Хапоэль Иерусалим
8 5 3 639-640 63 13
Германия Ульм
8 4 4 626-648 50 12
Россия Локомотив
8 3 5 620-619 38 11
Словения Олимпия
8 1 7 575-640 13 9