Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
Локомотив
78 - 81 (14:15, 21:16, 17:18, 20:23, 6:9)
59 - 67 (17:21, 16:18, 12:16, 14:12)
Дарюшафака
1/2 финала
Дарюшафака
76 - 74 (11:25, 19:22, 28:16, 18:11)
87 - 83 (17:22, 24:22, 25:20, 21:19)
Бавария
Локомотив
82 - 65 (19:15, 24:13, 20:23, 19:14)
79 - 69 (17:15, 22:11, 19:16, 21:27)
Реджо-Эмилия
1/4 финала
Дарюшафака
57 - 54 (16:13, 11:13, 19:9, 11:19)
78 - 71 (19:12, 20:14, 20:20, 19:25)
Будучност
Бавария
83 - 75 (19:15, 14:17, 22:20, 28:23)
73 - 80 (22:16, 18:14, 12:24, 21:26)
91 - 81 (27:27, 19:15, 23:21, 22:18)
УНИКС
Локомотив
79 - 74 (24:27, 15:20, 20:15, 20:12)
80 - 59 (15:15, 22:20, 19:9, 24:15)
Гран Канария
Реджо-Эмилия
75 - 61 (13:17, 22:12, 19:17, 21:15)
77 - 91 (18:20, 21:15, 21:29, 17:27)
105 - 99 (20:22, 25:18, 25:31, 35:28)
Зенит

2-ой групповой этап

TOP 16 Группа E

  И В П М О
Турция Дарюшафака
6 5 1 480-412 83 11
Испания Гран Канария
6 4 2 507-484 67 10
Германия Альба
6 2 4 481-490 33 8
Турция Галатасарай
6 1 5 455-537 17 7

TOP 16 Группа G

  И В П М О
Россия Локомотив
6 6 0 470-392 100 12
Черногория Будучност
6 4 2 475-443 67 10
Италия Тренто
6 2 4 475-505 33 8
Хорватия Цедевита
6 0 6 400-480 0 6

TOP 16 Группа F

  И В П М О
Германия Бавария
6 5 1 526-480 83 11
Россия Зенит
6 4 2 549-528 67 10
Италия Торино
6 2 4 479-543 33 8
Литва Летувос Ритас
6 1 5 527-530 17 7

TOP 16 Группа H

  И В П М О
Италия Реджо-Эмилия
6 4 2 444-414 67 10
Россия УНИКС
6 4 2 472-452 67 10
Франция Виллербанн
6 3 3 476-449 50 9
Франция Лимож
6 1 5 417-494 17 7

Групповой этап

Группа A

  И В П М О
Турция Дарюшафака
10 8 2 812-729 80 18
Россия УНИКС
10 7 3 794-760 70 17
Хорватия Цедевита
10 5 5 834-792 50 15
Италия Торино
10 5 5 793-842 50 15
Андорра Андорра
10 3 7 784-810 30 13
Франция Пари-Леваллуа
10 2 8 755-839 20 12

Группа C

  И В П М О
Россия Локомотив
10 10 0 863-714 100 20
Литва Летувос Ритас
10 6 4 859-808 60 16
Германия Альба
10 6 4 847-812 60 16
Франция Лимож
10 5 5 787-804 50 15
Испания Бильбао
10 2 8 821-899 20 12
Сербия Партизан
10 1 9 811-951 10 11

Группа B

  И В П М О
Германия Бавария
10 9 1 881-749 90 19
Турция Галатасарай
10 5 5 795-770 50 15
Италия Реджо-Эмилия
10 5 5 749-760 50 15
Черногория Будучност
10 5 5 776-776 50 15
Литва Леткабелис
10 4 6 774-822 40 14
Израиль Хапоэль Иерусалим
10 2 8 767-865 20 12

Группа D

  И В П М О
Франция Виллербанн
10 7 3 898-855 70 17
Италия Тренто
10 6 4 830-797 60 16
Россия Зенит
10 6 4 862-864 60 16
Испания Гран Канария
10 5 5 925-879 50 15
Турция Тофаш
10 4 6 826-861 40 14
Германия Ульм
10 2 8 830-915 20 12