10.10.2017 |
Группа D |
Ульм -
Тофаш
|
|
83 - 73
(21:22
, 21:22
, 13:18
, 28:11
)
|
|
11.10.2017 |
Группа B |
Леткабелис -
Хапоэль Иерусалим
|
|
86 - 72
(23:20
, 17:22
, 29:14
, 17:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
Летувос Ритас -
Бильбао
|
|
83 - 93
(25:26
, 11:22
, 23:26
, 24:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Будучност -
Реджо-Эмилия
|
|
82 - 74
(23:17
, 16:24
, 18:20
, 25:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Галатасарай -
Бавария
|
|
69 - 86
(17:23
, 17:27
, 18:16
, 17:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
Лимож -
Локомотив
|
|
61 - 63
(14:8
, 19:24
, 15:17
, 13:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Цедевита -
Торино
|
|
83 - 86
(17:18
, 30:21
, 14:23
, 22:24
)
|
|
Группа A |
Андорра -
УНИКС
|
|
68 - 76
(16:18
, 19:23
, 11:18
, 22:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Альба -
Партизан
|
|
111 - 85
(30:21
, 27:18
, 19:19
, 35:27
)
|
|
Группа A |
Пари-Леваллуа -
Дарюшафака
|
|
64 - 69
(23:13
, 18:28
, 14:16
, 9:12
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тренто -
Виллербанн
|
|
85 - 75
(25:18
, 21:23
, 18:13
, 21:21
)
|
|
Группа D |
Гран Канария -
Зенит
|
|
97 - 87
(24:30
, 27:22
, 26:22
, 20:13
)
|
|
17.10.2017 |
Группа B |
Хапоэль Иерусалим -
Будучност
|
|
81 - 86
(18:16
, 18:23
, 19:28
, 26:19
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тофаш -
Гран Канария
|
|
98 - 94
(17:19
, 28:22
, 24:25
, 29:28
)
|
|
Группа A |
Торино -
Андорра
|
|
92 - 86
(20:27
, 18:15
, 33:18
, 21:26
)
|
|
Группа D |
Виллербанн -
Ульм
|
|
108 - 77
(24:17
, 28:24
, 25:13
, 31:23
)
|
|
18.10.2017 |
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Пари-Леваллуа
|
|
76 - 68
(16:22
, 18:24
, 23:6
, 19:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
Локомотив -
Альба
|
|
75 - 59
(15:19
, 19:11
, 25:12
, 16:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
Дарюшафака -
Цедевита
|
|
85 - 83
(21:24
, 16:24
, 22:15
, 26:20
)
|
|
Группа D |
Зенит -
Тренто
|
|
81 - 70
(14:21
, 28:24
, 24:16
, 15:9
)
|
|
Группа C |
Партизан -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
80 - 91
(17:15
, 26:24
, 19:21
, 18:31
)
|
|
Группа B |
Реджо-Эмилия -
Галатасарай
|
|
74 - 71
(18:18
, 13:18
, 21:17
, 22:18
)
|
|
Группа C |
Бильбао -
Лимож
|
|
91 - 98
(25:29
, 23:24
, 24:25
, 19:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бавария -
Леткабелис
|
|
93 - 57
(17:13
, 32:9
, 21:9
, 23:26
)
|
|
24.10.2017 |
Группа C |
Летувос Ритас -
Локомотив
|
|
85 - 93
(21:18
, 22:25
, 21:18
, 17:20
, 4:12
)
|
|
Группа C |
Лимож -
Альба
|
|
65 - 73
(20:15
, 14:23
, 13:16
, 18:19
)
|
|
Группа C |
Бильбао -
Партизан
|
|
92 - 96
(26:21
, 23:21
, 19:24
, 24:30
)
|
|
25.10.2017 |
Группа B |
Леткабелис -
Реджо-Эмилия
|
|
75 - 82
(15:20
, 21:11
, 19:24
, 20:27
)
|
|
Группа B |
Хапоэль Иерусалим -
Бавария
|
|
83 - 91
(12:31
, 27:20
, 16:27
, 28:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Пари-Леваллуа -
Торино
|
|
73 - 79
(16:18
, 18:22
, 19:24
, 20:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Будучност -
Галатасарай
|
|
87 - 78
(25:14
, 25:18
, 19:17
, 18:29
)
|
|
Группа A |
Дарюшафака -
УНИКС
|
|
78 - 69
(20:24
, 17:16
, 11:15
, 30:14
)
|
|
Группа D |
Ульм -
Гран Канария
|
|
97 - 87
(23:26
, 20:18
, 25:21
, 29:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Цедевита -
Андорра
|
|
91 - 73
(27:19
, 18:20
, 21:15
, 25:19
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тренто -
Тофаш
|
|
88 - 91
(26:17
, 26:22
, 19:23
, 17:29
)
|
|
Группа D |
Виллербанн -
Зенит
|
|
88 - 85
(16:21
, 21:15
, 23:32
, 28:17
)
|
|
31.10.2017 |
Группа A |
Андорра -
Пари-Леваллуа
|
|
79 - 61
(22:16
, 19:12
, 19:14
, 19:19
)
|
|
Группа C |
Лимож -
Партизан
|
|
92 - 83
(22:18
, 25:23
, 24:27
, 21:15
)
|
|
01.11.2017 |
Группа B |
Галатасарай -
Леткабелис
|
|
73 - 78
(25:13
, 18:19
, 18:26
, 12:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
Локомотив -
Бильбао
|
|
102 - 86
(26:24
, 29:16
, 25:26
, 22:20
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тофаш -
Виллербанн
|
|
82 - 81
(22:16
, 20:18
, 18:24
, 22:23
)
|
|
Группа B |
Будучност -
Бавария
|
|
60 - 76
(18:18
, 11:23
, 17:20
, 14:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Ульм -
Зенит
|
|
93 - 95
(22:24
, 22:18
, 21:31
, 28:22
)
|
|
Группа C |
Альба -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
93 - 86
(21:16
, 21:29
, 27:18
, 24:23
)
|
|
Группа A |
Цедевита -
УНИКС
|
|
94 - 74
(15:19
, 29:20
, 26:14
, 24:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Торино -
Дарюшафака
|
|
60 - 89
(15:31
, 27:17
, 4:15
, 14:26
)
|
|
Группа B |
Реджо-Эмилия -
Хапоэль Иерусалим
|
|
61 - 63
(21:13
, 14:18
, 11:15
, 15:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
Гран Канария -
Тренто
|
|
85 - 76
(19:21
, 23:18
, 23:16
, 20:21
)
|
|
07.11.2017 |
Группа B |
Леткабелис -
Будучност
|
|
86 - 79
(31:13
, 14:20
, 16:30
, 25:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Дарюшафака -
Андорра
|
|
85 - 77
(26:17
, 22:20
, 18:15
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Летувос Ритас -
Лимож
|
|
92 - 76
(28:19
, 17:20
, 24:14
, 23:23
)
|
|
08.11.2017 |
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Торино
|
|
101 - 93
(28:24
, 31:21
, 27:24
, 15:24
)
|
|
Группа D |
Зенит -
Тофаш
|
|
84 - 82
(15:23
, 27:21
, 19:27
, 23:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Хапоэль Иерусалим -
Галатасарай
|
|
81 - 91
(13:29
, 27:19
, 21:19
, 20:24
)
|
|
Группа C |
Партизан -
Локомотив
|
|
83 - 93
(24:21
, 15:20
, 18:22
, 26:30
)
|
|
Группа D |
Виллербанн -
Гран Канария
|
|
68 - 84
(14:26
, 16:23
, 24:16
, 14:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
Пари-Леваллуа -
Цедевита
|
|
91 - 81
(16:23
, 25:21
, 21:16
, 29:21
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бавария -
Реджо-Эмилия
|
|
83 - 58
(28:20
, 22:8
, 12:21
, 21:9
)
|
|
Группа C |
Бильбао -
Альба
|
|
86 - 94
(18:18
, 24:34
, 28:25
, 16:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тренто -
Ульм
|
|
77 - 66
(25:10
, 24:15
, 15:22
, 13:19
)
|
|
14.11.2017 |
Группа D |
Зенит -
Гран Канария
|
|
90 - 85
(25:15
, 21:27
, 19:19
, 25:24
)
|
|
Группа C |
Партизан -
Альба
|
|
80 - 96
(19:21
, 21:33
, 18:19
, 22:23
)
|
|
Группа D |
Виллербанн -
Тренто
|
|
79 - 67
(18:17
, 21:19
, 17:18
, 23:13
)
|
|
15.11.2017 |
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Андорра
|
|
89 - 80
(24:16
, 25:15
, 26:22
, 14:27
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тофаш -
Ульм
|
|
100 - 84
(26:22
, 23:25
, 25:20
, 26:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
Дарюшафака -
Пари-Леваллуа
|
|
100 - 67
(24:15
, 27:21
, 25:17
, 24:14
)
|
|
Группа C |
Локомотив -
Лимож
|
|
81 - 55
(19:16
, 25:9
, 16:19
, 21:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Хапоэль Иерусалим -
Леткабелис
|
|
93 - 81
(28:20
, 16:22
, 19:23
, 30:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Торино -
Цедевита
|
|
65 - 87
(12:30
, 19:23
, 14:20
, 20:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бавария -
Галатасарай
|
|
86 - 78
(17:25
, 18:15
, 30:22
, 21:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Реджо-Эмилия -
Будучност
|
|
77 - 71
(18:19
, 19:18
, 19:21
, 21:13
)
|
|
Группа C |
Бильбао -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
79 - 96
(22:17
, 17:25
, 25:31
, 15:23
)
|
|
05.12.2017 |
Группа C |
Летувос Ритас -
Партизан
|
|
93 - 75
(22:19
, 25:17
, 22:20
, 24:19
)
|
|
Группа C |
Альба -
Локомотив
|
|
84 - 89
(19:13
, 23:34
, 17:20
, 25:22
)
|
|
Группа C |
Лимож -
Бильбао
|
|
86 - 74
(22:20
, 24:10
, 16:23
, 24:21
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тренто -
Зенит
|
|
103 - 81
(28:9
, 26:19
, 20:16
, 29:37
)
|
|
06.12.2017 |
Группа B |
Галатасарай -
Реджо-Эмилия
|
|
82 - 72
(20:16
, 12:13
, 26:26
, 24:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Леткабелис -
Бавария
|
|
87 - 88
(19:20
, 15:13
, 23:25
, 30:30
)
|
|
Группа B |
Будучност -
Хапоэль Иерусалим
|
|
92 - 75
(17:19
, 26:21
, 19:20
, 30:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Гран Канария -
Тофаш
|
|
92 - 71
(24:16
, 23:22
, 22:17
, 23:16
)
|
|
Группа D |
Ульм -
Виллербанн
|
|
84 - 94
(17:21
, 24:22
, 25:21
, 18:30
)
|
|
Группа A |
Цедевита -
Дарюшафака
|
|
89 - 83
(13:17
, 14:24
, 19:14
, 30:21
, 13:7
)
|
|
Группа A |
Андорра -
Торино
|
|
83 - 77
(15:14
, 27:17
, 20:28
, 21:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Пари-Леваллуа -
УНИКС
|
|
67 - 77
(11:22
, 17:20
, 22:18
, 17:17
)
|
|
12.12.2017 |
Группа B |
Галатасарай -
Будучност
|
|
82 - 61
(22:14
, 19:20
, 23:11
, 18:16
)
|
|
Группа D |
Зенит -
Виллербанн
|
|
89 - 92
(21:19
, 29:28
, 19:16
, 20:29
)
|
|
Группа C |
Альба -
Лимож
|
|
78 - 84
(26:18
, 21:24
, 10:23
, 21:19
)
|
|
13.12.2017 |
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Дарюшафака
|
|
75 - 79
(26:16
, 12:16
, 19:24
, 18:23
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тофаш -
Тренто
|
|
79 - 91
(16:21
, 26:25
, 17:21
, 20:24
)
|
|
Группа C |
Локомотив -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
77 - 68
(25:12
, 19:13
, 15:29
, 18:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Андорра -
Цедевита
|
|
78 - 71
(26:19
, 15:19
, 17:15
, 20:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Торино -
Пари-Леваллуа
|
|
92 - 86
(31:14
, 20:24
, 21:23
, 20:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бавария -
Хапоэль Иерусалим
|
|
111 - 85
(30:19
, 23:19
, 29:30
, 29:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Реджо-Эмилия -
Леткабелис
|
|
82 - 85
(18:15
, 22:22
, 16:19
, 16:16
, 10:13
)
|
|
Группа C |
Партизан -
Бильбао
|
|
67 - 83
(18:22
, 12:16
, 19:15
, 18:30
)
|
|
Группа D |
Гран Канария -
Ульм
|
|
97 - 84
(22:19
, 19:19
, 23:28
, 33:18
)
|
|
19.12.2017 |
Группа B |
Леткабелис -
Галатасарай
|
|
77 - 84
(19:25
, 21:27
, 17:18
, 20:14
)
|
|
Группа D |
Зенит -
Ульм
|
|
90 - 78
(18:14
, 20:22
, 22:20
, 30:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бавария -
Будучност
|
|
85 - 82
(24:17
, 19:21
, 24:19
, 18:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Партизан -
Лимож
|
|
98 - 101
(20:19
, 31:23
, 25:34
, 22:25
)
|
|
20.12.2017 |
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Цедевита
|
|
78 - 61
(22:9
, 14:23
, 21:20
, 21:9
)
|
|
Группа C |
Летувос Ритас -
Альба
|
|
94 - 73
(18:13
, 26:22
, 25:14
, 25:24
)
|
|
Группа A |
Дарюшафака -
Торино
|
|
75 - 77
(16:20
, 20:19
, 18:19
, 21:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Хапоэль Иерусалим -
Реджо-Эмилия
|
|
66 - 79
(18:20
, 22:21
, 20:21
, 6:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
Виллербанн -
Тофаш
|
|
84 - 74
(22:23
, 22:14
, 15:20
, 25:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Бильбао -
Локомотив
|
|
69 - 91
(23:20
, 16:22
, 18:22
, 12:27
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тренто -
Гран Канария
|
|
79 - 76
(18:11
, 25:25
, 14:12
, 22:28
)
|
|
Группа A |
Пари-Леваллуа -
Андорра
|
|
99 - 92
(29:25
, 24:31
, 22:11
, 24:25
)
|
|
26.12.2017 |
Группа A |
Торино -
УНИКС
|
|
72 - 79
(16:16
, 16:23
, 18:22
, 22:18
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тофаш -
Зенит
|
|
76 - 80
(15:16
, 19:27
, 24:17
, 18:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
Лимож -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
69 - 71
(17:16
, 18:19
, 20:23
, 14:13
)
|
|
27.12.2017 |
Группа B |
Галатасарай -
Хапоэль Иерусалим
|
|
87 - 68
(22:23
, 25:12
, 20:17
, 20:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
Локомотив -
Партизан
|
|
99 - 64
(22:18
, 32:10
, 29:18
, 16:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Будучност -
Леткабелис
|
|
76 - 62
(14:17
, 21:12
, 22:20
, 19:13
)
|
|
Группа D |
Ульм -
Тренто
|
|
84 - 94
(33:20
, 13:26
, 16:24
, 22:24
)
|
|
Группа A |
Цедевита -
Пари-Леваллуа
|
|
94 - 79
(33:11
, 24:31
, 15:20
, 22:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
Андорра -
Дарюшафака
|
|
68 - 69
(15:12
, 16:20
, 17:20
, 20:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Альба -
Бильбао
|
|
86 - 68
(23:16
, 28:15
, 19:25
, 16:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Реджо-Эмилия -
Бавария
|
|
90 - 82
(19:25
, 19:23
, 22:13
, 30:21
)
|
|
Группа D |
Гран Канария -
Виллербанн
|
|
128 - 129
(17:14
, 28:19
, 30:28
, 12:26
, 17:17
, 11:11
, 13:14
)
|
|
02.01.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа F |
Торино -
Бавария
|
|
90 - 76
(25:17
, 21:15
, 23:25
, 21:19
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа H |
Реджо-Эмилия -
Лимож
|
|
87 - 54
(16:18
, 24:13
, 18:12
, 29:11
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа E |
Гран Канария -
Альба
|
|
100 - 81
(26:20
, 27:18
, 31:21
, 16:22
)
|
|
03.01.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа H |
УНИКС -
Виллербанн
|
|
88 - 84
(22:16
, 18:20
, 22:15
, 15:26
, 11:7
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа F |
Летувос Ритас -
Зенит
|
|
96 - 98
(26:17
, 15:30
, 22:24
, 33:27
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа E |
Галатасарай -
Дарюшафака
|
|
65 - 84
(17:15
, 12:22
, 15:28
, 21:19
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Будучност -
Локомотив
|
|
62 - 68
(16:16
, 21:8
, 9:26
, 16:18
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Тренто -
Цедевита
|
|
83 - 72
(13:23
, 18:19
, 25:20
, 27:10
)
|
|
09.01.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа H |
Лимож -
УНИКС
|
|
66 - 69
(17:10
, 15:17
, 17:22
, 17:20
)
|
|
10.01.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа G |
Локомотив -
Тренто
|
|
97 - 69
(29:16
, 16:16
, 26:15
, 26:22
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа E |
Дарюшафака -
Гран Канария
|
|
88 - 70
(24:11
, 16:27
, 24:13
, 24:19
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа F |
Зенит -
Торино
|
|
95 - 84
(24:27
, 22:31
, 27:10
, 22:16
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа F |
Бавария -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
81 - 68
(23:22
, 19:13
, 20:13
, 19:20
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Цедевита -
Будучност
|
|
75 - 78
(22:14
, 21:20
, 13:29
, 19:15
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа H |
Виллербанн -
Реджо-Эмилия
|
|
68 - 64
(13:19
, 19:12
, 20:14
, 16:19
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа E |
Альба -
Галатасарай
|
|
95 - 62
(24:13
, 20:21
, 23:13
, 28:15
)
|
|
16.01.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа H |
УНИКС -
Реджо-Эмилия
|
|
69 - 71
(12:21
, 24:16
, 16:18
, 17:16
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Локомотив -
Цедевита
|
|
69 - 64
(14:10
, 23:18
, 19:10
, 13:26
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа E |
Галатасарай -
Гран Канария
|
|
86 - 108
(24:28
, 18:29
, 32:23
, 12:28
)
|
|
17.01.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа E |
Дарюшафака -
Альба
|
|
82 - 70
(17:22
, 27:23
, 21:9
, 17:16
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа F |
Бавария -
Зенит
|
|
95 - 78
(29:26
, 26:26
, 25:15
, 15:11
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Будучност -
Тренто
|
|
79 - 66
(31:14
, 18:17
, 17:20
, 13:15
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа F |
Торино -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
83 - 77
(18:14
, 30:16
, 17:29
, 18:18
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа H |
Виллербанн -
Лимож
|
|
92 - 78
(22:17
, 22:20
, 20:16
, 28:25
)
|
|
24.01.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа F |
Зенит -
Бавария
|
|
78 - 80
(22:19
, 15:19
, 25:14
, 16:28
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа F |
Летувос Ритас -
Торино
|
|
101 - 68
(30:14
, 24:16
, 23:23
, 24:15
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Тренто -
Будучност
|
|
105 - 106
(22:20
, 19:26
, 23:11
, 18:25
, 12:12
, 11:12
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа E |
Альба -
Дарюшафака
|
|
66 - 79
(23:17
, 11:23
, 13:17
, 19:22
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа H |
Лимож -
Виллербанн
|
|
61 - 87
(12:20
, 12:28
, 21:20
, 16:19
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа H |
Реджо-Эмилия -
УНИКС
|
|
76 - 75
(17:30
, 21:15
, 12:15
, 26:15
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа E |
Гран Канария -
Галатасарай
|
|
76 - 87
(21:22
, 18:18
, 23:17
, 14:30
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Цедевита -
Локомотив
|
|
60 - 85
(14:17
, 15:24
, 24:18
, 7:26
)
|
|
30.01.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа E |
Альба -
Гран Канария
|
|
72 - 75
(14:14
, 21:13
, 21:31
, 16:17
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа H |
Лимож -
Реджо-Эмилия
|
|
80 - 71
(19:24
, 20:19
, 24:12
, 17:16
)
|
|
31.01.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа F |
Зенит -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
113 - 100
(31:18
, 31:24
, 23:25
, 28:33
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа E |
Дарюшафака -
Галатасарай
|
|
77 - 63
(16:14
, 17:19
, 20:14
, 24:16
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Локомотив -
Будучност
|
|
77 - 66
(20:22
, 16:12
, 12:22
, 29:10
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа F |
Бавария -
Торино
|
|
107 - 81
(27:23
, 17:17
, 37:14
, 26:27
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Цедевита -
Тренто
|
|
77 - 81
(23:28
, 11:14
, 16:24
, 27:15
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа H |
Виллербанн -
УНИКС
|
|
77 - 83
(17:9
, 11:20
, 23:23
, 18:17
, 8:14
)
|
|
06.02.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа E |
Галатасарай -
Альба
|
|
92 - 97
(18:21
, 21:24
, 25:26
, 21:14
, 7:12
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа H |
Реджо-Эмилия -
Виллербанн
|
|
75 - 68
(18:15
, 14:18
, 22:18
, 21:17
)
|
|
07.02.2018 |
TOP 16 Группа F |
Летувос Ритас -
Бавария
|
|
85 - 87
(19:16
, 19:27
, 21:16
, 26:28
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа H |
УНИКС -
Лимож
|
|
88 - 78
(21:18
, 22:28
, 22:19
, 23:13
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Будучност -
Цедевита
|
|
84 - 52
(23:6
, 20:17
, 24:12
, 17:17
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа G |
Тренто -
Локомотив
|
|
71 - 74
(14:19
, 13:17
, 18:21
, 26:17
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа F |
Торино -
Зенит
|
|
73 - 87
(22:18
, 25:18
, 9:29
, 17:22
)
|
|
TOP 16 Группа E |
Гран Канария -
Дарюшафака
|
|
78 - 70
(22:20
, 23:9
, 17:15
, 16:26
)
|
|
06.03.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Локомотив -
Гран Канария
|
|
79 - 74
(24:27
, 15:20
, 20:15
, 20:12
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Дарюшафака -
Будучност
|
|
57 - 54
(16:13
, 11:13
, 19:9
, 11:19
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Реджо-Эмилия -
Зенит
|
|
75 - 61
(13:17
, 22:12
, 19:17
, 21:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Бавария -
УНИКС
|
|
83 - 75
(19:15
, 14:17
, 22:20
, 28:23
)
|
|
09.03.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Зенит -
Реджо-Эмилия
|
|
91 - 77
(20:18
, 15:21
, 29:21
, 27:17
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
УНИКС -
Бавария
|
|
80 - 73
(16:22
, 14:18
, 24:12
, 26:21
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Будучност -
Дарюшафака
|
|
71 - 78
(12:19
, 14:20
, 20:20
, 25:19
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Гран Канария -
Локомотив
|
|
59 - 80
(15:15
, 20:22
, 9:19
, 15:24
)
|
|
14.03.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Реджо-Эмилия -
Зенит
|
|
105 - 99
(20:22
, 25:18
, 25:31
, 35:28
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Бавария -
УНИКС
|
|
91 - 81
(27:27
, 19:15
, 23:21
, 22:18
)
|
|
20.03.2018 |
1/2 финала |
Локомотив -
Реджо-Эмилия
|
|
82 - 65
(19:15
, 24:13
, 20:23
, 19:14
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Дарюшафака -
Бавария
|
|
76 - 74
(11:25
, 19:22
, 28:16
, 18:11
)
|
|
23.03.2018 |
1/2 финала |
Бавария -
Дарюшафака
|
|
83 - 87
(22:17
, 22:24
, 20:25
, 19:21
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Реджо-Эмилия -
Локомотив
|
|
69 - 79
(15:17
, 11:22
, 16:19
, 27:21
)
|
|
10.04.2018 |
Финал |
Локомотив -
Дарюшафака
|
|
78 - 81
(14:15
, 21:16
, 17:18
, 20:23
, 6:9
)
|
|
13.04.2018 |
Финал |
Дарюшафака -
Локомотив
|
|
67 - 59
(21:17
, 18:16
, 16:12
, 12:14
)
|
|