Единая лига ВТБ

Календарь / Результаты

02.10.2012
Группа A Астана - Летувос Ритас 72 - 71 (25:21, 17:26, 14:13, 16:11)
06.10.2012
Группа B Локомотив - Жальгирис 70 - 78 (12:20, 15:17, 17:17, 26:24)
07.10.2012
Группа A УНИКС - Донецк 66 - 48 (13:13, 17:12, 23:13, 13:10)
Группа A Азовмаш - Красные Крылья 73 - 92 (20:28, 14:25, 22:18, 17:21)
Группа B Нижний Новгород - Нимбурк 82 - 66 (19:15, 25:8, 21:16, 17:27)
Группа B Нептунас - ЦСКА 72 - 83 (13:24, 23:22, 14:13, 22:24)
08.10.2012
Группа A Спартак СПб - Летувос Ритас 75 - 48 (22:15, 23:12, 11:15, 19:6)
Группа A Туров - Калев 80 - 81 (21:31, 21:14, 19:18, 19:18)
Группа A Химки - Астана 104 - 75 (30:22, 24:13, 27:17, 23:23)
Группа B ВЭФ - Зенит 101 - 78 (29:24, 30:21, 25:25, 17:8)
11.10.2012
Группа B Цмоки-Минск - Енисей 65 - 79 (18:28, 10:19, 21:19, 16:13)
14.10.2012
Группа A Астана - Азовмаш 75 - 72 (22:14, 20:20, 11:20, 22:18)
Группа A Туров - Химки 79 - 86 (16:18, 15:28, 28:22, 20:18)
Группа B Нимбурк - Локомотив 81 - 74 (14:21, 16:14, 31:13, 20:26)
Группа B ЦСКА - Енисей 77 - 52 (21:10, 18:15, 19:14, 19:13)
Группа B Жальгирис - Зенит 80 - 76 (23:22, 14:22, 22:18, 15:12, 6:2)
15.10.2012
Группа A Летувос Ритас - Красные Крылья 81 - 70 (8:22, 27:22, 27:10, 19:16)
Группа A Донецк - Калев 67 - 46 (17:9, 16:6, 19:17, 15:14)
Группа A УНИКС - Спартак СПб 51 - 52 (14:15, 19:18, 7:13, 11:6)
Группа B Цмоки-Минск - Нижний Новгород 66 - 93 (17:23, 15:16, 14:29, 20:25)
16.10.2012
Группа B Нептунас - ВЭФ 60 - 86 (16:28, 19:13, 17:18, 8:27)
21.10.2012
Группа B Локомотив - Цмоки-Минск 89 - 74 (33:19, 14:16, 14:18, 28:21)
Группа B ВЭФ - ЦСКА 67 - 75 (19:21, 15:24, 16:11, 17:19)
Группа B Зенит - Нимбурк 89 - 52 (21:19, 25:12, 22:10, 21:11)
Группа A Азовмаш - Туров 76 - 66 (22:19, 17:16, 16:14, 21:17)
22.10.2012
Группа A УНИКС - Летувос Ритас 74 - 68 (18:12, 26:11, 14:13, 16:32)
Группа A Калев - Спартак СПб 53 - 71 (18:9, 13:18, 7:31, 15:13)
Группа A Химки - Донецк 72 - 58 (22:17, 25:4, 11:17, 14:20)
Группа A Красные Крылья - Астана 61 - 66 (20:11, 13:22, 14:15, 14:18)
28.10.2012
Группа B Енисей - ВЭФ 96 - 93 (27:22, 24:17, 18:18, 17:29, 10:7)
Группа B Жальгирис - ЦСКА 76 - 66 (19:17, 24:24, 10:13, 23:12)
Группа B Нимбурк - Нептунас 84 - 78 (17:20, 25:18, 26:13, 16:27)
Группа B Цмоки-Минск - Зенит 62 - 85 (12:21, 12:20, 10:25, 28:19)
Группа B Нижний Новгород - Локомотив 54 - 61 (9:12, 16:15, 19:12, 10:22)
Группа A Азовмаш - Донецк 68 - 75 (16:12, 15:16, 27:22, 10:25)
Группа A Туров - Красные Крылья 74 - 76 (20:20, 20:21, 22:16, 12:19)
29.10.2012
Группа A Спартак СПб - Химки 74 - 69 (17:20, 18:11, 16:13, 23:25)
Группа A УНИКС - Калев 86 - 72 (32:11, 13:16, 17:19, 24:26)
31.10.2012
Группа B Нептунас - Цмоки-Минск 110 - 106 (19:25, 33:22, 17:20, 21:23, 20:16)
04.11.2012
Группа B Нептунас - Жальгирис 62 - 90 (18:23, 14:26, 12:20, 18:21)
10.11.2012
Группа A Красные Крылья - Донецк 64 - 59 (15:16, 14:12, 13:18, 22:13)
11.11.2012
Группа B ВЭФ - Жальгирис 77 - 72 (23:22, 20:23, 19:19, 15:8)
Группа B Локомотив - Енисей 93 - 64 (22:15, 36:26, 19:10, 16:13)
Группа B Зенит - Нижний Новгород 71 - 59 (15:20, 22:9, 18:19, 16:11)
Группа B ЦСКА - Нимбурк 84 - 75 (20:22, 18:18, 16:17, 30:18)
Группа A Азовмаш - Спартак СПб 76 - 81 (27:22, 19:17, 13:18, 17:24)
Группа A Туров - Астана 93 - 66 (31:14, 19:18, 25:16, 18:18)
12.11.2012
Группа A Калев - Летувос Ритас 60 - 73 (18:17, 10:18, 13:18, 19:20)
Группа A Химки - УНИКС 85 - 74 (19:18, 24:16, 24:15, 18:25)
16.11.2012
Группа A Спартак СПб - Красные Крылья 61 - 63 (12:10, 14:11, 14:17, 11:13, 10:12)
17.11.2012
Группа B Цмоки-Минск - ЦСКА 48 - 90 (9:22, 19:25, 11:26, 9:17)
Группа A УНИКС - Азовмаш 89 - 67 (15:15, 27:14, 25:24, 22:14)
18.11.2012
Группа B Локомотив - Зенит 74 - 65 (12:18, 20:13, 19:20, 23:14)
Группа B Нимбурк - ВЭФ 81 - 83 (20:24, 22:20, 19:20, 20:19)
19.11.2012
Группа B Нижний Новгород - Нептунас 84 - 63 (26:16, 18:16, 20:16, 20:15)
Группа A Летувос Ритас - Туров 78 - 71 (26:17, 22:25, 18:14, 12:15)
Группа A Химки - Калев 77 - 67 (24:21, 17:12, 17:19, 19:15)
23.11.2012
Группа B Енисей - Нижний Новгород 62 - 67 (21:15, 21:20, 11:19, 9:13)
25.11.2012
Группа A Донецк - Астана 76 - 56 (19:11, 22:12, 18:16, 17:17)
01.12.2012
Группа B ВЭФ - Цмоки-Минск 98 - 73 (30:22, 26:13, 16:19, 26:19)
02.12.2012
Группа B Зенит - Енисей 77 - 81 (23:13, 24:18, 14:29, 16:21)
Группа B Нептунас - Локомотив 83 - 95 (20:26, 24:27, 13:20, 26:22)
Группа B ЦСКА - Нижний Новгород 83 - 60 (28:10, 21:20, 12:15, 22:15)
Группа B Жальгирис - Нимбурк 90 - 70 (18:25, 22:18, 31:18, 19:9)
Группа A Азовмаш - Калев 76 - 71 (27:16, 17:22, 16:14, 16:19)
Группа A Красные Крылья - УНИКС 56 - 69 (11:18, 20:20, 10:16, 15:15)
03.12.2012
Группа A Химки - Летувос Ритас 80 - 69 (21:14, 15:19, 24:16, 20:20)
Группа A Туров - Донецк 83 - 81 (19:18, 23:20, 19:10, 11:24, 11:9)
08.12.2012
Группа A Калев - Красные Крылья 73 - 83 (19:17, 14:22, 21:17, 19:27)
09.12.2012
Группа B Жальгирис - Цмоки-Минск 81 - 57 (23:10, 16:21, 16:10, 26:16)
Группа B Нижний Новгород - ВЭФ 82 - 86 (25:30, 19:16, 26:20, 12:20)
Группа B Локомотив - ЦСКА 61 - 72 (18:19, 15:21, 12:17, 16:15)
Группа B Зенит - Нептунас 83 - 80 (15:26, 21:18, 18:23, 29:13)
Группа A Летувос Ритас - Донецк 99 - 97 (20:35, 25:18, 25:23, 22:16, 7:5)
Группа A Туров - Спартак СПб 59 - 63 (14:18, 21:15, 11:15, 13:15)
Группа A УНИКС - Астана 70 - 54 (17:9, 24:16, 14:15, 15:14)
10.12.2012
Группа B Нимбурк - Енисей 69 - 61 (14:16, 16:11, 22:22, 17:12)
Группа A Химки - Азовмаш 91 - 73 (28:22, 18:16, 23:19, 22:16)
13.12.2012
Группа B Нептунас - Енисей 88 - 89 (22:16, 14:20, 19:14, 19:24, 10:10, 4:5)
16.12.2012
Группа B ЦСКА - Зенит 80 - 71 (20:13, 18:22, 28:15, 14:21)
Группа B Нимбурк - Цмоки-Минск 65 - 56 (18:13, 12:15, 21:20, 14:8)
Группа A Азовмаш - Летувос Ритас 88 - 94 (26:23, 16:21, 15:29, 31:21)
Группа A Астана - Калев 93 - 78 (33:18, 17:21, 24:23, 19:16)
Группа A Туров - УНИКС 64 - 69 (19:22, 20:13, 17:19, 8:15)
17.12.2012
Группа B Нижний Новгород - Жальгирис 58 - 76 (15:16, 13:20, 19:19, 11:21)
Группа B ВЭФ - Локомотив 72 - 77 (26:22, 15:18, 17:15, 14:22)
Группа A Красные Крылья - Химки 76 - 67 (17:13, 9:19, 21:18, 29:17)
Группа A Спартак СПб - Донецк 59 - 63 (12:15, 18:19, 8:8, 21:21)
20.12.2012
Группа B Енисей - Жальгирис 64 - 99 (19:27, 19:25, 17:20, 9:27)
06.01.2013
Группа B ЦСКА - Нептунас 79 - 57 (18:15, 25:15, 20:17, 16:10)
Группа B Енисей - Цмоки-Минск 77 - 74 (25:16, 19:15, 25:22, 8:21)
Группа B Нимбурк - Нижний Новгород 73 - 81 (16:28, 26:18, 17:16, 14:19)
Группа B Жальгирис - Локомотив 89 - 79 (27:19, 32:15, 14:29, 16:16)
Группа B Зенит - ВЭФ 78 - 80 (33:24, 24:23, 15:13, 6:20)
Группа A Донецк - УНИКС 63 - 74 (18:22, 12:11, 13:24, 20:17)
Группа A Летувос Ритас - Спартак СПб 63 - 83 (24:26, 20:17, 12:19, 7:21)
07.01.2013
Группа A Калев - Туров 72 - 68 (18:10, 14:30, 22:15, 18:13)
Группа A Астана - Химки 92 - 77 (19:27, 20:10, 27:22, 26:18)
Группа A Красные Крылья - Азовмаш 72 - 62 (19:11, 23:20, 11:14, 19:17)
12.01.2013
Группа B ВЭФ - Нептунас 94 - 89 (20:26, 22:20, 30:13, 22:30)
Группа A Красные Крылья - Летувос Ритас 89 - 72 (23:14, 20:19, 29:19, 17:20)
13.01.2013
Группа B Енисей - ЦСКА 64 - 73 (20:27, 17:9, 18:11, 9:26)
Группа B Локомотив - Нимбурк 75 - 54 (18:17, 17:8, 21:16, 19:13)
Группа B Нижний Новгород - Цмоки-Минск 55 - 54 (12:19, 23:12, 10:10, 10:13)
Группа A Азовмаш - Астана 82 - 89 (21:23, 19:23, 23:20, 19:23)
Группа A Калев - Донецк 61 - 60 (16:17, 13:8, 10:20, 22:15)
Группа A Спартак СПб - УНИКС 84 - 68 (20:15, 19:17, 21:17, 24:19)
14.01.2013
Группа A Химки - Туров 91 - 72 (22:16, 19:18, 29:21, 21:17)
19.01.2013
Группа A Астана - Красные Крылья 75 - 78 (23:20, 14:14, 19:18, 19:26)
20.01.2013
Группа B Нимбурк - Зенит 68 - 96 (17:23, 12:25, 17:18, 22:30)
Группа B Жальгирис - Нептунас 111 - 87 (27:17, 33:23, 23:31, 28:16)
Группа B ЦСКА - ВЭФ 83 - 75 (19:13, 26:23, 20:19, 18:20)
Группа A Спартак СПб - Калев 80 - 59 (23:17, 19:16, 25:14, 13:12)
Группа A Летувос Ритас - УНИКС 87 - 80 (23:24, 25:19, 14:19, 25:18)
21.01.2013
Группа A Туров - Азовмаш 78 - 69 (20:13, 11:15, 18:22, 29:19)
26.01.2013
Группа B Цмоки-Минск - Локомотив 64 - 80 (11:15, 18:13, 16:22, 19:30)
27.01.2013
Группа B Нижний Новгород - Енисей 84 - 44 (21:6, 20:16, 21:7, 22:15)
28.01.2013
Группа A Донецк - Химки 66 - 84 (14:15, 10:23, 27:23, 15:23)
31.01.2013
Группа A Астана - Туров 81 - 61 (25:23, 23:15, 19:15, 14:8)
01.02.2013
Группа B Нептунас - Нимбурк 96 - 86 (28:20, 24:20, 24:17, 20:29)
02.02.2013
Группа B Зенит - Цмоки-Минск 80 - 66 (15:17, 15:22, 26:7, 24:20)
03.02.2013
Группа B ЦСКА - Жальгирис 68 - 74 (21:16, 17:17, 16:19, 14:22)
Группа B Локомотив - Нижний Новгород 75 - 74 (19:17, 15:21, 24:14, 17:22)
Группа A Донецк - Азовмаш 83 - 66 (16:19, 18:13, 23:15, 26:19)
Группа A Летувос Ритас - Астана 93 - 60 (20:17, 29:11, 25:15, 19:17)
Группа A Красные Крылья - Туров 81 - 77 (16:16, 25:17, 24:20, 16:24)
Группа A Калев - УНИКС 52 - 70 (15:20, 12:22, 7:14, 18:14)
04.02.2013
Группа B ВЭФ - Енисей 85 - 69 (22:19, 23:18, 21:12, 19:20)
Группа A Химки - Спартак СПб 72 - 60 (14:5, 19:18, 21:13, 18:24)
05.02.2013
Группа B Зенит - Жальгирис 69 - 70 (16:20, 21:17, 22:22, 10:11)
09.02.2013
Группа B Жальгирис - ВЭФ 86 - 71 (19:21, 25:16, 26:23, 16:11)
10.02.2013
Группа B Енисей - Локомотив 87 - 94 (23:19, 26:26, 16:22, 22:27)
Группа B Нижний Новгород - Зенит 76 - 80 (13:20, 19:19, 16:19, 28:22)
Группа B Цмоки-Минск - Нептунас 93 - 71 (24:17, 24:19, 20:18, 25:17)
Группа A Летувос Ритас - Калев 95 - 73 (11:16, 20:18, 35:18, 29:21)
Группа A Спартак СПб - Азовмаш 74 - 58 (23:16, 23:7, 13:14, 15:21)
Группа A УНИКС - Химки 76 - 70 (22:17, 12:15, 24:22, 18:16)
15.02.2013
Группа A Красные Крылья - Спартак СПб 75 - 70 (16:15, 21:11, 17:14, 21:30)
16.02.2013
Группа B ВЭФ - Нимбурк 85 - 89 (18:21, 27:21, 26:20, 14:27)
17.02.2013
Группа A Астана - Донецк 96 - 90 (17:16, 17:20, 20:20, 23:21, 19:13)
Группа B Жальгирис - Енисей 86 - 61 (30:19, 16:17, 19:14, 21:11)
Группа B ЦСКА - Цмоки-Минск 68 - 57 (21:18, 21:8, 22:12, 4:19)
Группа B Нептунас - Нижний Новгород 72 - 90 (29:23, 12:21, 21:26, 10:20)
Группа B Зенит - Локомотив 78 - 89 (15:23, 22:20, 23:18, 18:28)
Группа A Туров - Летувос Ритас 86 - 78 (26:17, 10:22, 23:14, 27:25)
Группа A Азовмаш - УНИКС 71 - 78 (25:24, 13:20, 16:21, 17:13)
18.02.2013
Группа A Калев - Химки 57 - 65 (16:20, 15:4, 10:22, 16:19)
22.02.2013
Группа A Донецк - Красные Крылья 96 - 87 (24:28, 24:24, 21:18, 27:17)
28.02.2013
Группа B Цмоки-Минск - ВЭФ 74 - 85 (18:22, 23:22, 14:24, 19:17)
02.03.2013
Группа A Астана - Спартак СПб 78 - 75 (17:17, 14:18, 28:16, 19:24)
03.03.2013
Группа B Енисей - Зенит 74 - 78 (15:18, 26:23, 22:21, 11:16)
Группа B Локомотив - Нептунас 84 - 48 (24:15, 27:7, 12:18, 21:8)
Группа B Нижний Новгород - ЦСКА 70 - 68 (15:16, 21:15, 19:17, 15:20)
Группа B Нимбурк - Жальгирис 84 - 90 (17:23, 22:21, 23:27, 22:19)
Группа A УНИКС - Красные Крылья 74 - 66 (21:20, 12:15, 19:13, 22:18)
Группа A Спартак СПб - Астана 74 - 57 (18:13, 20:15, 15:13, 21:16)
04.03.2013
Группа A Летувос Ритас - Химки 79 - 88 (12:27, 27:16, 21:22, 19:23)
Группа A Калев - Азовмаш 73 - 77 (26:19, 17:23, 18:14, 12:21)
Группа A Донецк - Туров 99 - 85 (17:24, 31:20, 25:20, 26:21)
09.03.2013
Группа A Красные Крылья - Калев 83 - 73 (20:20, 16:25, 31:20, 16:8)
Группа A Астана - УНИКС 62 - 80 (19:20, 9:24, 18:12, 16:24)
10.03.2013
Группа B Енисей - Нимбурк 81 - 59 (24:19, 22:9, 12:18, 23:13)
Группа B Цмоки-Минск - Жальгирис 86 - 82 (24:20, 15:14, 24:22, 23:26)
Группа B ВЭФ - Нижний Новгород 87 - 89 (23:24, 14:21, 27:16, 23:28)
Группа B ЦСКА - Локомотив 83 - 56 (15:15, 25:19, 18:13, 25:9)
Группа B Нептунас - Зенит 88 - 97 (20:36, 17:17, 24:20, 27:24)
Группа A Донецк - Летувос Ритас 95 - 79 (21:17, 22:18, 28:18, 24:26)
Группа A Спартак СПб - Туров 76 - 74 (15:18, 22:21, 24:13, 15:22)
11.03.2013
Группа A Азовмаш - Химки 77 - 91 (19:34, 7:17, 30:20, 21:20)
17.03.2013
Группа B Нимбурк - ЦСКА 63 - 76 (14:15, 19:26, 16:10, 14:25)
23.03.2013
Группа A Донецк - Спартак СПб 88 - 80 (22:21, 23:19, 23:19, 20:21)
24.03.2013
Группа B Енисей - Нептунас 63 - 77 (15:26, 18:13, 14:14, 16:24)
Группа B Зенит - ЦСКА 62 - 82 (17:20, 13:20, 13:23, 19:19)
Группа B Локомотив - ВЭФ 95 - 98 (22:22, 19:17, 19:27, 35:32)
Группа B Жальгирис - Нижний Новгород 69 - 62 (9:13, 24:19, 18:19, 18:11)
Группа B Цмоки-Минск - Нимбурк 71 - 63 (16:13, 20:18, 17:11, 18:21)
Группа A Летувос Ритас - Азовмаш 75 - 56 (24:15, 17:13, 19:8, 15:20)
Группа A Калев - Астана 81 - 85 (23:16, 11:19, 22:22, 14:13, 11:15)
Группа A УНИКС - Туров 80 - 48 (22:16, 27:14, 19:14, 12:4)
25.03.2013
Группа A Химки - Красные Крылья 82 - 81 (20:22, 31:17, 17:25, 14:17)
01.05.2013
1/8 финала Астана - ВЭФ 89 - 76 (18:20, 18:23, 26:12, 27:21)
1/8 финала Зенит - Красные Крылья 69 - 76 (21:22, 15:21, 15:16, 18:17)
02.05.2013
1/8 финала Донецк - Локомотив 80 - 86 (21:18, 18:23, 23:25, 18:20)
1/8 финала Нижний Новгород - Спартак СПб 69 - 83 (15:19, 20:18, 24:13, 10:33)
03.05.2013
1/8 финала ВЭФ - Астана 87 - 54 (28:20, 16:14, 29:15, 14:5)
1/8 финала Красные Крылья - Зенит 77 - 67 (22:12, 17:27, 20:12, 18:16)
04.05.2013
1/8 финала Локомотив - Донецк 88 - 77 (24:16, 26:26, 26:15, 12:20)
1/8 финала Спартак СПб - Нижний Новгород 57 - 62 (11:22, 12:15, 18:12, 16:13)
1/8 финала ВЭФ - Астана 76 - 67 (24:8, 14:12, 26:19, 12:28)
05.05.2013
1/8 финала Спартак СПб - Нижний Новгород 85 - 88 (10:18, 11:18, 24:14, 25:20, 11:11, 4:7)
15.05.2013
1/4 финала УНИКС - Локомотив 72 - 80 (18:23, 17:23, 15:23, 22:11)
1/4 финала Жальгирис - Нижний Новгород 75 - 63 (24:21, 19:12, 18:15, 14:15)
16.05.2013
1/4 финала ЦСКА - Красные Крылья 77 - 46 (18:18, 22:12, 22:9, 15:7)
1/4 финала Химки - ВЭФ 103 - 82 (29:18, 18:18, 29:17, 27:29)
1/4 финала УНИКС - Локомотив 65 - 77 (22:20, 17:20, 12:18, 14:19)
1/4 финала Жальгирис - Нижний Новгород 66 - 62 (17:19, 15:19, 24:9, 10:15)
17.05.2013
1/4 финала ЦСКА - Красные Крылья 87 - 78 (29:21, 19:17, 16:10, 23:30)
1/4 финала Химки - ВЭФ 104 - 82 (27:27, 30:20, 21:19, 26:16)
18.05.2013
1/4 финала Локомотив - УНИКС 65 - 68 (10:21, 22:20, 17:20, 16:7)
1/4 финала Нижний Новгород - Жальгирис 60 - 59 (19:22, 18:19, 14:14, 9:4)
19.05.2013
1/4 финала Красные Крылья - ЦСКА 50 - 49 (15:8, 10:14, 11:10, 14:17)
1/4 финала ВЭФ - Химки 60 - 82 (12:28, 12:13, 15:22, 21:19)
1/4 финала Нижний Новгород - Жальгирис 59 - 66 (19:10, 12:18, 13:19, 15:19)
1/4 финала Локомотив - УНИКС 68 - 64 (10:19, 19:23, 23:7, 16:15)
20.05.2013
1/4 финала Красные Крылья - ЦСКА 56 - 69 (7:15, 18:20, 12:16, 19:18)
24.05.2013
1/2 финала Жальгирис - Локомотив 80 - 53 (25:18, 19:13, 17:14, 19:8)
25.05.2013
1/2 финала Жальгирис - Локомотив 63 - 85 (16:21, 18:17, 14:24, 15:23)
1/2 финала Химки - ЦСКА 83 - 80 (20:13, 21:17, 22:28, 20:22)
26.05.2013
1/2 финала Химки - ЦСКА 72 - 74 (23:27, 11:15, 20:17, 18:15)
27.05.2013
1/2 финала Локомотив - Жальгирис 82 - 72 (25:21, 17:23, 17:10, 23:18)
28.05.2013
1/2 финала ЦСКА - Химки 61 - 47 (15:12, 12:5, 14:10, 20:20)
1/2 финала Локомотив - Жальгирис 84 - 62 (15:11, 17:16, 30:19, 22:16)
29.05.2013
1/2 финала ЦСКА - Химки 75 - 77 (18:12, 26:21, 20:19, 11:25)
31.05.2013
1/2 финала Химки - ЦСКА 64 - 87 (17:17, 20:20, 10:22, 17:28)
03.06.2013
Финал ЦСКА - Локомотив 72 - 65 (21:14, 18:19, 17:19, 16:13)
04.06.2013
Финал ЦСКА - Локомотив 64 - 54 (18:9, 14:13, 18:14, 14:18)
06.06.2013
Финал Локомотив - ЦСКА 69 - 58 (21:19, 17:8, 11:11, 20:20)
07.06.2013
Финал Локомотив - ЦСКА 54 - 59 (18:12, 15:15, 14:23, 7:9)
Время начала матчей - московское.