05.10.2013 |
Группа A |
Локомотив -
Калев
|
|
88 - 74
(19:9
, 25:17
, 27:25
, 17:23
)
|
|
08.10.2013 |
Группа B |
ВЭФ -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
83 - 89
(24:26
, 26:13
, 13:27
, 20:23
)
|
|
09.10.2013 |
Группа A |
Енисей -
Локомотив
|
|
87 - 93
(19:27
, 21:21
, 22:20
, 25:25
)
|
|
10.10.2013 |
Группа A |
Калев -
Нимбурк
|
|
78 - 82
(18:20
, 25:25
, 15:13
, 20:24
)
|
|
12.10.2013 |
Группа B |
Химки -
Красные Крылья
|
|
66 - 62
(19:6
, 12:9
, 9:19
, 26:28
)
|
|
13.10.2013 |
Группа B |
Нептунас -
Азовмаш
|
|
86 - 96
(17:23
, 19:13
, 20:21
, 23:22
, 7:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Туров
|
|
72 - 62
(23:12
, 20:21
, 17:12
, 12:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
Донецк -
Спартак СПб
|
|
83 - 65
(22:15
, 20:14
, 17:21
, 24:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нижний Новгород -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
66 - 70
(18:10
, 22:21
, 19:17
, 7:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
ЦСКА -
ВЭФ
|
|
80 - 63
(15:16
, 24:22
, 20:17
, 21:8
)
|
|
14.10.2013 |
Группа B |
Цмоки-Минск -
Красный Октябрь
|
|
112 - 113
(20:26
, 27:24
, 22:29
, 29:19
, 14:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Астана -
Зенит
|
|
95 - 76
(15:18
, 29:20
, 19:19
, 32:19
)
|
|
19.10.2013 |
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Енисей
|
|
86 - 77
(22:19
, 26:21
, 19:13
, 19:24
)
|
|
20.10.2013 |
Группа A |
Донецк -
Нимбурк
|
|
80 - 74
(22:15
, 16:18
, 22:23
, 20:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Калев -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
84 - 92
(14:22
, 18:31
, 33:15
, 19:24
)
|
|
Группа A |
Туров -
Спартак СПб
|
|
77 - 65
(21:19
, 19:15
, 12:16
, 25:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Локомотив -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
51 - 66
(12:21
, 16:19
, 15:10
, 8:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
ЦСКА -
Астана
|
|
72 - 54
(18:8
, 11:19
, 16:17
, 27:10
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красный Октябрь -
Химки
|
|
80 - 96
(13:31
, 25:17
, 12:19
, 30:29
)
|
|
Группа B |
Азовмаш -
ВЭФ
|
|
60 - 67
(15:14
, 17:16
, 21:19
, 7:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Цмоки-Минск -
Нептунас
|
|
91 - 90
(24:23
, 23:15
, 26:24
, 18:28
)
|
|
22.10.2013 |
Группа B |
Красные Крылья -
Зенит
|
|
83 - 70
(23:18
, 21:17
, 19:16
, 20:19
)
|
|
27.10.2013 |
Группа B |
Азовмаш -
ЦСКА
|
|
69 - 83
(28:25
, 15:22
, 5:20
, 21:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Летувос Ритас -
УНИКС
|
|
62 - 75
(16:14
, 10:17
, 19:19
, 17:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Астана -
Красные Крылья
|
|
98 - 95
(24:22
, 17:30
, 28:21
, 29:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Химки -
Нептунас
|
|
73 - 56
(15:7
, 20:12
, 17:21
, 21:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Калев -
Донецк
|
|
86 - 80
(26:14
, 15:18
, 23:13
, 22:35
)
|
|
Группа B |
Зенит -
Красный Октябрь
|
|
88 - 80
(23:13
, 16:24
, 25:14
, 24:29
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нижний Новгород -
Локомотив
|
|
73 - 84
(20:25
, 23:17
, 20:19
, 10:23
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нимбурк -
Туров
|
|
77 - 73
(20:18
, 19:23
, 17:15
, 21:17
)
|
|
02.11.2013 |
Группа B |
Красный Октябрь -
Красные Крылья
|
|
74 - 83
(18:35
, 20:11
, 19:26
, 17:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Нептунас -
Зенит
|
|
87 - 82
(24:18
, 17:10
, 19:21
, 27:33
)
|
|
03.11.2013 |
Группа A |
Енисей -
Нимбурк
|
|
80 - 79
(16:16
, 22:13
, 22:27
, 20:23
)
|
|
Группа B |
Азовмаш -
Астана
|
|
80 - 79
(14:23
, 24:16
, 29:23
, 13:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Цмоки-Минск -
ЦСКА
|
|
62 - 66
(12:18
, 18:16
, 15:13
, 17:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
ВЭФ -
Химки
|
|
71 - 90
(20:15
, 7:24
, 19:30
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Спартак СПб -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
84 - 72
(14:14
, 20:12
, 23:25
, 27:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Туров -
Донецк
|
|
104 - 108
(30:29
, 20:21
, 22:23
, 17:16
, 15:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
76 - 68
(12:19
, 28:18
, 17:18
, 19:13
)
|
|
09.11.2013 |
Группа B |
Красные Крылья -
Нептунас
|
|
79 - 72
(21:18
, 22:15
, 16:18
, 20:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нижний Новгород -
Спартак СПб
|
|
73 - 67
(27:18
, 13:18
, 17:10
, 16:21
)
|
|
Группа B |
Азовмаш -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
67 - 74
(12:20
, 15:23
, 23:17
, 17:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Зенит -
ВЭФ
|
|
73 - 72
(14:13
, 19:17
, 8:21
, 25:15
, 7:6
)
|
|
10.11.2013 |
Группа A |
Нимбурк -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
61 - 76
(19:19
, 11:19
, 11:19
, 20:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
Локомотив -
УНИКС
|
|
53 - 66
(6:21
, 16:17
, 14:6
, 17:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красный Октябрь -
Астана
|
|
103 - 88
(25:20
, 26:20
, 19:26
, 33:22
)
|
|
11.11.2013 |
Группа A |
Енисей -
Донецк
|
|
84 - 92
(28:22
, 20:26
, 22:17
, 14:27
)
|
|
16.11.2013 |
Группа B |
Химки -
Азовмаш
|
|
85 - 57
(22:14
, 25:14
, 22:16
, 16:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
ВЭФ -
Красные Крылья
|
|
80 - 77
(22:16
, 21:19
, 15:21
, 22:21
)
|
|
17.11.2013 |
Группа A |
Нимбурк -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
70 - 85
(17:20
, 12:27
, 20:9
, 21:29
)
|
|
Группа B |
Цмоки-Минск -
Астана
|
|
82 - 68
(25:19
, 9:15
, 28:18
, 20:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Донецк -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
68 - 89
(21:23
, 14:26
, 16:11
, 17:29
)
|
|
Группа A |
Спартак СПб -
Локомотив
|
|
54 - 64
(8:19
, 9:15
, 24:14
, 13:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красный Октябрь -
Нептунас
|
|
96 - 95
(24:25
, 20:27
, 30:24
, 22:19
)
|
|
18.11.2013 |
Группа A |
Туров -
Енисей
|
|
98 - 74
(27:21
, 29:18
, 24:19
, 18:16
)
|
|
23.11.2013 |
Группа B |
ВЭФ -
Нептунас
|
|
74 - 59
(17:13
, 24:10
, 21:10
, 12:26
)
|
|
24.11.2013 |
Группа A |
Енисей -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
77 - 83
(20:19
, 20:29
, 18:20
, 19:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Калев -
УНИКС
|
|
60 - 57
(23:13
, 13:14
, 15:11
, 9:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Зенит -
ЦСКА
|
|
59 - 69
(16:13
, 13:18
, 14:15
, 16:23
)
|
|
28.11.2013 |
Группа B |
Азовмаш -
Зенит
|
|
77 - 88
(18:25
, 17:21
, 25:25
, 17:17
)
|
|
30.11.2013 |
Группа B |
ВЭФ -
Красный Октябрь
|
|
90 - 73
(25:20
, 25:27
, 20:8
, 20:18
)
|
|
01.12.2013 |
Группа A |
Донецк -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
75 - 83
(24:30
, 22:24
, 9:15
, 20:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Цмоки-Минск -
Химки
|
|
62 - 73
(19:15
, 16:16
, 16:20
, 11:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Астана -
Нептунас
|
|
82 - 84
(17:20
, 22:18
, 20:26
, 23:20
)
|
|
Группа A |
Калев -
Енисей
|
|
91 - 99
(29:27
, 18:25
, 25:18
, 19:29
)
|
|
Группа A |
Локомотив -
Нимбурк
|
|
85 - 72
(19:19
, 25:19
, 19:19
, 22:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Туров -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
62 - 74
(12:15
, 20:23
, 23:15
, 7:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Спартак СПб
|
|
83 - 49
(21:12
, 25:21
, 18:13
, 19:3
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красные Крылья -
ЦСКА
|
|
50 - 67
(10:14
, 12:21
, 17:13
, 11:19
)
|
|
07.12.2013 |
Группа B |
Зенит -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
80 - 71
(15:18
, 18:23
, 24:14
, 23:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Химки -
Астана
|
|
96 - 75
(26:18
, 15:21
, 24:20
, 31:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красные Крылья -
Азовмаш
|
|
79 - 76
(29:17
, 13:11
, 19:23
, 18:25
)
|
|
08.12.2013 |
Группа A |
Нимбурк -
УНИКС
|
|
88 - 94
(14:30
, 25:23
, 26:21
, 23:20
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нижний Новгород -
Туров
|
|
88 - 72
(28:20
, 18:20
, 22:19
, 20:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Донецк -
Локомотив
|
|
86 - 76
(19:18
, 25:13
, 15:22
, 27:23
)
|
|
Группа A |
Спартак СПб -
Калев
|
|
79 - 64
(19:15
, 14:12
, 23:23
, 23:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
ЦСКА -
Красный Октябрь
|
|
101 - 87
(23:26
, 24:22
, 27:13
, 27:26
)
|
|
14.12.2013 |
Группа B |
Цмоки-Минск -
Красные Крылья
|
|
66 - 74
(22:12
, 21:20
, 14:24
, 9:18
)
|
|
15.12.2013 |
Группа A |
Енисей -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
85 - 78
(20:20
, 14:21
, 25:18
, 26:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
ЦСКА -
Химки
|
|
87 - 92
(24:27
, 22:17
, 22:21
, 19:27
)
|
|
Группа A |
Калев -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
68 - 76
(18:18
, 15:20
, 18:21
, 17:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
Спартак СПб -
Нимбурк
|
|
72 - 67
(23:23
, 14:8
, 17:21
, 18:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Астана -
ВЭФ
|
|
89 - 81
(23:22
, 20:15
, 19:26
, 27:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Донецк
|
|
85 - 69
(22:13
, 19:20
, 18:17
, 26:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красный Октябрь -
Азовмаш
|
|
86 - 76
(26:22
, 14:16
, 16:17
, 30:21
)
|
|
16.12.2013 |
Группа A |
Туров -
Локомотив
|
|
65 - 73
(10:15
, 9:15
, 26:31
, 20:12
)
|
|
22.12.2013 |
Группа A |
Спартак СПб -
Енисей
|
|
74 - 82
(18:18
, 22:15
, 19:25
, 15:24
)
|
|
Группа B |
Химки -
Зенит
|
|
84 - 72
(23:19
, 17:18
, 21:21
, 23:14
)
|
|
30.12.2013 |
Группа B |
ЦСКА -
Нептунас
|
|
90 - 77
(14:22
, 23:14
, 18:16
, 17:20
, 18:5
)
|
|
05.01.2014 |
Группа A |
Туров -
УНИКС
|
|
74 - 88
(27:16
, 16:26
, 14:26
, 17:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Зенит -
Астана
|
|
82 - 81
(20:19
, 29:21
, 21:19
, 12:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нимбурк -
Калев
|
|
97 - 81
(24:16
, 23:19
, 21:23
, 29:23
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красные Крылья -
Химки
|
|
58 - 91
(14:28
, 15:20
, 9:16
, 20:27
)
|
|
Группа B |
Азовмаш -
Нептунас
|
|
85 - 74
(18:24
, 21:15
, 30:20
, 16:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Летувос Ритас -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
82 - 71
(24:25
, 25:12
, 16:25
, 17:9
)
|
|
Группа A |
Спартак СПб -
Донецк
|
|
65 - 91
(11:16
, 19:25
, 21:21
, 14:29
)
|
|
Группа B |
ВЭФ -
ЦСКА
|
|
84 - 88
(19:12
, 19:26
, 15:26
, 31:24
)
|
|
06.01.2014 |
Группа A |
Локомотив -
Енисей
|
|
86 - 109
(31:28
, 23:34
, 18:26
, 14:21
)
|
|
09.01.2014 |
Группа B |
Зенит -
Красные Крылья
|
|
80 - 62
(20:19
, 19:10
, 21:15
, 20:18
)
|
|
11.01.2014 |
Группа A |
Енисей -
УНИКС
|
|
88 - 90
(27:20
, 21:25
, 18:22
, 22:23
)
|
|
12.01.2014 |
Группа A |
Спартак СПб -
Туров
|
|
76 - 51
(24:11
, 23:7
, 10:11
, 19:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Астана -
ЦСКА
|
|
69 - 88
(20:24
, 14:18
, 17:24
, 18:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
ВЭФ -
Азовмаш
|
|
73 - 71
(15:11
, 18:16
, 18:14
, 22:30
)
|
|
Группа B |
Нептунас -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
75 - 72
(15:21
, 16:16
, 23:21
, 21:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нижний Новгород -
Калев
|
|
99 - 49
(27:15
, 25:15
, 22:11
, 25:8
)
|
|
Группа B |
Химки -
Красный Октябрь
|
|
99 - 78
(27:22
, 30:23
, 16:20
, 26:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нимбурк -
Донецк
|
|
97 - 84
(23:23
, 23:19
, 20:19
, 31:23
)
|
|
13.01.2014 |
Группа A |
Летувос Ритас -
Локомотив
|
|
81 - 84
(22:18
, 21:26
, 21:22
, 17:18
)
|
|
18.01.2014 |
Группа B |
Красные Крылья -
Астана
|
|
66 - 77
(14:16
, 10:18
, 19:18
, 23:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
82 - 62
(23:17
, 21:13
, 20:13
, 18:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красный Октябрь -
Зенит
|
|
83 - 86
(24:18
, 18:20
, 24:26
, 17:22
)
|
|
19.01.2014 |
Группа A |
Енисей -
Спартак СПб
|
|
89 - 87
(22:18
, 23:18
, 16:29
, 28:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Донецк -
Калев
|
|
79 - 76
(23:20
, 26:22
, 18:21
, 12:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Цмоки-Минск -
ВЭФ
|
|
68 - 75
(14:25
, 20:12
, 19:17
, 15:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Локомотив -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
67 - 70
(20:16
, 12:16
, 17:17
, 18:21
)
|
|
Группа B |
ЦСКА -
Азовмаш
|
|
75 - 40
(18:2
, 15:10
, 22:9
, 20:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
Туров -
Нимбурк
|
|
103 - 94
(25:27
, 28:24
, 24:17
, 26:26
)
|
|
Группа B |
Нептунас -
Химки
|
|
74 - 92
(16:20
, 18:28
, 20:23
, 20:21
)
|
|
26.01.2014 |
Группа B |
Химки -
ЦСКА
|
|
90 - 87
(23:32
, 15:13
, 23:23
, 29:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Астана -
Красный Октябрь
|
|
106 - 86
(25:18
, 37:20
, 23:23
, 21:25
)
|
|
02.02.2014 |
Группа A |
Нимбурк -
Енисей
|
|
79 - 81
(21:16
, 17:25
, 23:15
, 18:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Донецк -
Туров
|
|
67 - 86
(17:31
, 19:21
, 24:19
, 7:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Астана -
Азовмаш
|
|
95 - 80
(30:17
, 27:24
, 19:22
, 19:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
ЦСКА -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
89 - 68
(21:20
, 20:16
, 19:20
, 29:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Зенит -
Нептунас
|
|
83 - 70
(23:28
, 24:14
, 18:16
, 18:12
)
|
|
03.02.2014 |
Группа A |
Нижний Новгород -
УНИКС
|
|
62 - 67
(12:13
, 14:15
, 14:17
, 22:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Летувос Ритас -
Спартак СПб
|
|
83 - 84
(15:17
, 29:23
, 14:21
, 25:23
)
|
|
Группа B |
Химки -
ВЭФ
|
|
75 - 57
(20:20
, 20:18
, 17:13
, 18:6
)
|
|
04.02.2014 |
Группа B |
Красные Крылья -
Красный Октябрь
|
|
83 - 78
(23:16
, 23:24
, 12:23
, 25:15
)
|
|
08.02.2014 |
Группа B |
Астана -
Химки
|
|
69 - 91
(11:22
, 22:22
, 14:26
, 22:21
)
|
|
14.02.2014 |
Группа B |
Нептунас -
Красные Крылья
|
|
94 - 86
(22:27
, 26:15
, 12:23
, 21:16
, 13:5
)
|
|
16.02.2014 |
Группа A |
Туров -
Калев
|
|
103 - 95
(24:27
, 36:23
, 22:16
, 21:29
)
|
|
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Локомотив
|
|
91 - 63
(24:24
, 27:10
, 24:14
, 16:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Летувос Ритас -
Нимбурк
|
|
104 - 86
(26:19
, 27:29
, 26:18
, 25:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Цмоки-Минск -
Азовмаш
|
|
98 - 102
(18:20
, 20:22
, 17:19
, 22:16
, 15:15
, 6:10
)
|
|
Группа A |
Спартак СПб -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
83 - 68
(20:23
, 17:20
, 17:5
, 29:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
ВЭФ -
Зенит
|
|
78 - 89
(19:19
, 13:18
, 25:30
, 21:22
)
|
|
19.02.2014 |
Группа A |
Донецк -
Енисей
|
|
92 - 71
(20:17
, 23:20
, 22:14
, 27:20
)
|
|
22.02.2014 |
Группа B |
Астана -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
99 - 82
(27:16
, 23:24
, 29:16
, 20:26
)
|
|
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Калев
|
|
77 - 60
(21:11
, 20:18
, 19:9
, 17:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красные Крылья -
ВЭФ
|
|
91 - 84
(24:22
, 18:21
, 24:18
, 25:23
)
|
|
23.02.2014 |
Группа B |
ЦСКА -
Зенит
|
|
74 - 71
(19:21
, 22:16
, 10:21
, 23:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нижний Новгород -
Нимбурк
|
|
95 - 73
(25:20
, 16:17
, 23:25
, 31:11
)
|
|
Группа A |
Летувос Ритас -
Донецк
|
|
85 - 75
(18:22
, 15:26
, 24:14
, 28:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Локомотив -
Спартак СПб
|
|
76 - 63
(17:14
, 22:13
, 22:16
, 15:20
)
|
|
24.02.2014 |
Группа B |
Нептунас -
Красный Октябрь
|
|
73 - 81
(8:20
, 20:22
, 15:12
, 30:27
)
|
|
25.02.2014 |
Группа A |
Енисей -
Туров
|
|
88 - 86
(24:27
, 21:24
, 29:10
, 14:25
)
|
|
28.02.2014 |
Группа A |
Калев -
Туров
|
|
90 - 97
(18:27
, 17:14
, 29:16
, 19:26
, 7:14
)
|
|
02.03.2014 |
Группа B |
ЦСКА -
Красные Крылья
|
|
81 - 77
(24:14
, 17:29
, 19:12
, 21:22
)
|
|
03.03.2014 |
Группа A |
Калев -
Локомотив
|
|
67 - 78
(13:17
, 20:23
, 19:20
, 15:18
)
|
|
07.03.2014 |
Группа B |
Зенит -
Азовмаш
|
|
82 - 74
(22:16
, 29:21
, 11:16
, 20:21
)
|
|
08.03.2014 |
Группа B |
Красный Октябрь -
ВЭФ
|
|
85 - 84
(21:21
, 27:21
, 18:19
, 19:23
)
|
|
Группа B |
Химки -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
99 - 69
(25:23
, 19:15
, 25:19
, 30:12
)
|
|
09.03.2014 |
Группа A |
Енисей -
Калев
|
|
98 - 85
(26:20
, 24:22
, 23:24
, 25:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нимбурк -
Локомотив
|
|
74 - 86
(24:35
, 16:16
, 13:20
, 21:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нижний Новгород -
Донецк
|
|
+ : -
|
|
Группа A |
Летувос Ритас -
Туров
|
|
101 - 79
(28:22
, 25:19
, 27:18
, 21:20
)
|
|
Группа A |
Спартак СПб -
УНИКС
|
|
64 - 77
(22:20
, 13:23
, 20:18
, 9:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Нептунас -
Астана
|
|
86 - 91
(24:27
, 23:17
, 24:27
, 15:20
)
|
|
15.03.2014 |
Группа A |
УНИКС -
Нимбурк
|
|
85 - 71
(25:24
, 26:16
, 14:15
, 20:16
)
|
|
16.03.2014 |
Группа B |
Нептунас -
ВЭФ
|
|
90 - 85
(23:15
, 16:19
, 26:13
, 25:38
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красный Октябрь -
ЦСКА
|
|
57 - 84
(22:16
, 9:18
, 15:32
, 11:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Летувос Ритас -
Енисей
|
|
103 - 97
(29:28
, 25:21
, 21:22
, 28:26
)
|
|
Группа B |
Цмоки-Минск -
Зенит
|
|
73 - 81
(23:15
, 13:22
, 21:25
, 16:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
Калев -
Спартак СПб
|
|
76 - 88
(19:21
, 8:27
, 20:19
, 29:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Локомотив -
Донецк
|
|
+ : -
|
|
Группа A |
Туров -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
78 - 92
(17:17
, 14:23
, 21:26
, 26:26
)
|
|
21.03.2014 |
Группа B |
Красный Октябрь -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
80 - 75
(19:16
, 27:14
, 15:20
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Азовмаш -
Красные Крылья
|
|
56 - 78
(16:16
, 17:15
, 13:21
, 10:26
)
|
|
23.03.2014 |
Группа B |
Нептунас -
ЦСКА
|
|
64 - 87
(7:19
, 20:24
, 24:23
, 13:21
)
|
|
Группа B |
Зенит -
Химки
|
|
59 - 81
(14:20
, 16:13
, 16:26
, 13:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нижний Новгород -
Енисей
|
|
97 - 94
(18:18
, 28:26
, 21:17
, 30:33
)
|
|
Группа B |
Азовмаш -
Красный Октябрь
|
|
72 - 84
(16:23
, 18:29
, 23:24
, 15:8
)
|
|
Группа A |
Летувос Ритас -
Калев
|
|
87 - 85
(21:23
, 28:19
, 16:21
, 22:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Донецк -
УНИКС
|
|
- : +
|
|
24.03.2014 |
Группа A |
Локомотив -
Туров
|
|
103 - 73
(30:12
, 27:22
, 29:19
, 17:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Красные Крылья -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
88 - 84
(16:22
, 29:20
, 18:17
, 25:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Нимбурк -
Спартак СПб
|
|
89 - 79
(23:14
, 32:23
, 17:23
, 17:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
ВЭФ -
Астана
|
|
97 - 83
(27:21
, 30:27
, 22:14
, 18:21
)
|
|
01.04.2014 |
Группа B |
Азовмаш -
Химки
|
|
76 - 94
(28:29
, 16:25
, 16:26
, 16:14
)
|
|
30.04.2014 |
1/8 финала |
Красный Октябрь -
Локомотив
|
|
85 - 91
(22:25
, 29:18
, 16:19
, 18:29
)
|
|
01.05.2014 |
1/8 финала |
Енисей -
Красные Крылья
|
|
78 - 81
(19:22
, 17:19
, 18:19
, 24:21
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Астана -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
58 - 71
(15:18
, 13:21
, 17:19
, 13:13
)
|
|
02.05.2014 |
1/8 финала |
Спартак СПб -
Зенит
|
|
74 - 57
(21:17
, 12:18
, 19:13
, 22:9
)
|
|
03.05.2014 |
1/8 финала |
Локомотив -
Красный Октябрь
|
|
89 - 73
(15:22
, 28:26
, 23:13
, 23:12
)
|
|
04.05.2014 |
1/8 финала |
Красные Крылья -
Енисей
|
|
101 - 90
(15:24
, 30:19
, 21:23
, 35:24
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Нижний Новгород -
Астана
|
|
76 - 68
(27:19
, 15:16
, 15:12
, 19:21
)
|
|
05.05.2014 |
1/8 финала |
Зенит -
Спартак СПб
|
|
74 - 57
(19:8
, 19:21
, 26:19
, 10:9
)
|
|
06.05.2014 |
1/8 финала |
Зенит -
Спартак СПб
|
|
66 - 59
(22:20
, 13:13
, 9:8
, 22:18
)
|
|
09.05.2014 |
1/4 финала |
ЦСКА -
Локомотив
|
|
83 - 87
(20:6
, 24:27
, 23:28
, 16:26
)
|
|
10.05.2014 |
1/4 финала |
ЦСКА -
Локомотив
|
|
66 - 81
(15:20
, 20:18
, 11:27
, 20:16
)
|
|
17.05.2014 |
1/4 финала |
Химки -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
76 - 78
(13:20
, 29:17
, 23:18
, 11:23
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Летувос Ритас -
Зенит
|
|
80 - 69
(12:22
, 29:17
, 17:14
, 22:16
)
|
|
18.05.2014 |
1/4 финала |
УНИКС -
Красные Крылья
|
|
85 - 63
(26:12
, 22:17
, 25:14
, 12:20
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Летувос Ритас -
Зенит
|
|
96 - 94
(17:21
, 21:22
, 24:27
, 21:13
, 13:11
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Химки -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
70 - 76
(16:23
, 18:20
, 21:17
, 15:16
)
|
|
19.05.2014 |
1/4 финала |
УНИКС -
Красные Крылья
|
|
86 - 74
(21:27
, 19:15
, 26:17
, 20:15
)
|
|
21.05.2014 |
1/4 финала |
Зенит -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
87 - 97
(20:16
, 24:29
, 20:27
, 23:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Нижний Новгород -
Химки
|
|
84 - 64
(15:18
, 16:19
, 25:9
, 28:18
)
|
|
22.05.2014 |
1/4 финала |
Красные Крылья -
УНИКС
|
|
77 - 93
(21:22
, 18:27
, 19:19
, 19:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Локомотив -
ЦСКА
|
|
73 - 76
(15:23
, 25:20
, 18:17
, 15:16
)
|
|
23.05.2014 |
1/4 финала |
Локомотив -
ЦСКА
|
|
78 - 79
(23:20
, 19:14
, 12:28
, 24:17
)
|
|
26.05.2014 |
1/4 финала |
ЦСКА -
Локомотив
|
|
84 - 65
(27:17
, 13:16
, 25:13
, 19:19
)
|
|
28.05.2014 |
1/2 финала |
Нижний Новгород -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
87 - 81
(25:19
, 20:25
, 18:12
, 24:25
)
|
|
29.05.2014 |
1/2 финала |
УНИКС -
ЦСКА
|
|
90 - 92
(22:20
, 26:23
, 19:15
, 16:25
, 7:9
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Нижний Новгород -
Летувос Ритас
|
|
75 - 78
(16:22
, 27:15
, 16:23
, 16:18
)
|
|
30.05.2014 |
1/2 финала |
УНИКС -
ЦСКА
|
|
61 - 65
(8:19
, 15:10
, 12:13
, 26:23
)
|
|
01.06.2014 |
1/2 финала |
Летувос Ритас -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
69 - 80
(16:16
, 14:17
, 22:23
, 17:24
)
|
|
02.06.2014 |
1/2 финала |
ЦСКА -
УНИКС
|
|
92 - 86
(18:25
, 24:17
, 31:19
, 19:25
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Летувос Ритас -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
78 - 84
(16:26
, 16:19
, 23:14
, 23:25
)
|
|
09.06.2014 |
Финал |
Нижний Новгород -
ЦСКА
|
|
54 - 65
(10:18
, 11:10
, 9:19
, 24:18
)
|
|
10.06.2014 |
Финал |
Нижний Новгород -
ЦСКА
|
|
59 - 86
(15:20
, 13:21
, 13:18
, 18:27
)
|
|
13.06.2014 |
Финал |
ЦСКА -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
82 - 66
(23:22
, 21:15
, 15:11
, 23:18
)
|
|