05.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
Зенит
|
|
96 - 64
(29:17
, 23:19
, 26:14
, 18:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Химки
|
|
67 - 96
(16:26
, 10:26
, 19:26
, 22:18
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
ЦСКА
|
|
66 - 91
(18:22
, 16:21
, 15:22
, 17:26
)
|
|
07.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Калев
|
|
68 - 82
(20:23
, 17:14
, 15:25
, 16:20
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Автодор
|
|
76 - 63
(22:14
, 20:20
, 22:5
, 12:24
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
71 - 88
(19:17
, 16:19
, 16:28
, 20:24
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
ЦСКА
|
|
61 - 86
(15:14
, 12:27
, 20:24
, 14:21
)
|
|
08.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Химки
|
|
67 - 99
(23:28
, 17:17
, 18:32
, 9:22
)
|
|
10.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Парма
|
|
76 - 80
(18:28
, 20:16
, 19:21
, 19:15
)
|
|
13.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
84 - 78
(20:23
, 26:18
, 20:23
, 18:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Астана
|
|
86 - 93
(17:17
, 20:27
, 23:17
, 26:32
)
|
|
14.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
Калев
|
|
80 - 73
(22:12
, 15:15
, 17:18
, 26:28
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Локомотив
|
|
79 - 75
(15:18
, 19:18
, 24:20
, 21:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Парма
|
|
83 - 78
(18:24
, 26:18
, 20:15
, 19:21
)
|
|
20.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
78 - 87
(19:18
, 21:19
, 19:27
, 19:23
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
86 - 66
(20:23
, 21:14
, 20:13
, 25:16
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Енисей
|
|
106 - 91
(28:28
, 22:24
, 34:27
, 22:12
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
ВЭФ
|
|
92 - 63
(30:17
, 22:10
, 17:16
, 23:20
)
|
|
21.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Зенит
|
|
93 - 91
(24:20
, 13:28
, 29:22
, 27:21
)
|
|
22.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Химки
|
|
70 - 80
(17:14
, 20:26
, 11:14
, 22:26
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Калев
|
|
102 - 75
(31:14
, 23:24
, 23:19
, 25:18
)
|
|
27.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Локомотив
|
|
75 - 88
(25:26
, 16:23
, 16:20
, 18:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Автодор
|
|
102 - 113
(20:25
, 18:20
, 28:30
, 36:38
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Енисей
|
|
73 - 95
(22:26
, 20:22
, 11:19
, 20:28
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Зенит
|
|
77 - 86
(20:21
, 16:26
, 16:20
, 25:19
)
|
|
28.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
УНИКС
|
|
78 - 65
(15:12
, 17:17
, 27:14
, 19:22
)
|
|
29.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Парма
|
|
108 - 84
(26:23
, 24:13
, 35:22
, 23:26
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Астана
|
|
82 - 91
(14:23
, 21:20
, 18:26
, 29:22
)
|
|
31.10.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Калев
|
|
82 - 74
(15:20
, 16:17
, 29:10
, 22:27
)
|
|
03.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
80 - 72
(15:24
, 18:16
, 23:18
, 24:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
92 - 83
(30:22
, 25:23
, 21:17
, 16:21
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
Калев
|
|
80 - 85
(21:27
, 27:24
, 22:22
, 10:12
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Енисей
|
|
116 - 81
(33:22
, 35:24
, 27:21
, 21:14
)
|
|
04.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Автодор
|
|
110 - 76
(25:18
, 28:28
, 29:16
, 28:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
ВЭФ
|
|
89 - 74
(16:18
, 30:11
, 22:11
, 21:34
)
|
|
05.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Химки
|
|
67 - 76
(15:17
, 13:23
, 21:21
, 18:15
)
|
|
10.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
95 - 99
(31:27
, 23:16
, 18:25
, 23:31
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
83 - 89
(22:20
, 23:23
, 17:22
, 21:24
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
УНИКС
|
|
78 - 99
(17:24
, 24:27
, 18:23
, 19:25
)
|
|
11.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
ЦСКА
|
|
76 - 93
(18:32
, 21:18
, 22:22
, 15:21
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Парма
|
|
84 - 76
(22:15
, 24:15
, 18:26
, 20:20
)
|
|
12.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
ВЭФ
|
|
75 - 51
(17:15
, 23:12
, 22:11
, 13:13
)
|
|
13.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
80 - 77
(16:21
, 25:19
, 22:21
, 17:16
)
|
|
17.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
89 - 64
(29:16
, 15:14
, 21:15
, 24:19
)
|
|
18.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Калев
|
|
100 - 87
(24:21
, 18:26
, 24:11
, 34:29
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
119 - 88
(33:24
, 21:23
, 39:15
, 26:26
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
Автодор
|
|
85 - 77
(26:20
, 26:17
, 14:18
, 19:22
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
Парма
|
|
93 - 75
(21:26
, 25:14
, 24:18
, 23:17
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
109 - 81
(28:14
, 24:17
, 33:27
, 24:23
)
|
|
19.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Астана
|
|
71 - 93
(23:25
, 14:29
, 25:10
, 9:29
)
|
|
24.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
83 - 71
(21:15
, 21:22
, 26:15
, 15:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Локомотив
|
|
86 - 93
(19:26
, 26:17
, 23:20
, 18:30
)
|
|
25.11.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
ВЭФ
|
|
83 - 85
(17:24
, 32:16
, 18:24
, 16:21
)
|
|
07.12.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Парма
|
|
93 - 82
(20:20
, 27:15
, 23:22
, 23:25
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Автодор
|
|
75 - 98
(16:15
, 20:22
, 13:36
, 26:25
)
|
|
08.12.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
УНИКС
|
|
74 - 77
(9:16
, 18:19
, 21:23
, 26:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
ВЭФ
|
|
91 - 84
(19:26
, 23:13
, 30:18
, 19:27
)
|
|
09.12.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Химки
|
|
74 - 97
(14:24
, 19:30
, 23:18
, 18:25
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
Астана
|
|
71 - 90
(22:19
, 20:17
, 14:22
, 15:32
)
|
|
10.12.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Енисей
|
|
101 - 71
(16:21
, 23:14
, 33:19
, 29:17
)
|
|
15.12.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Зенит
|
|
95 - 94
(19:27
, 24:30
, 28:16
, 24:21
)
|
|
16.12.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
ВЭФ
|
|
75 - 67
(12:23
, 23:13
, 21:21
, 19:10
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
80 - 93
(24:25
, 16:19
, 25:24
, 15:25
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Калев
|
|
105 - 78
(24:18
, 26:16
, 31:17
, 24:27
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
80 - 69
(24:13
, 20:14
, 21:13
, 15:29
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
УНИКС
|
|
68 - 66
(20:13
, 9:17
, 22:19
, 17:17
)
|
|
22.12.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Локомотив
|
|
67 - 73
(16:18
, 14:13
, 18:19
, 19:23
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Калев
|
|
80 - 88
(19:25
, 15:29
, 26:23
, 20:11
)
|
|
23.12.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
88 - 69
(20:22
, 14:17
, 27:18
, 27:12
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Парма
|
|
100 - 98
(21:18
, 12:20
, 22:17
, 19:19
, 13:13
, 13:11
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Автодор
|
|
100 - 83
(14:20
, 20:25
, 22:17
, 22:16
, 22:5
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
ЦСКА
|
|
80 - 107
(15:32
, 24:25
, 17:19
, 24:31
)
|
|
24.12.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
Зенит
|
|
90 - 67
(30:15
, 17:21
, 23:8
, 20:23
)
|
|
30.12.2018 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
ЦСКА
|
|
80 - 85
(20:19
, 20:28
, 17:23
, 23:15
)
|
|
05.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Автодор
|
|
86 - 93
(17:24
, 21:28
, 19:20
, 29:21
)
|
|
06.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Енисей
|
|
95 - 92
(16:23
, 24:20
, 25:16
, 30:33
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Зенит
|
|
78 - 107
(23:24
, 15:25
, 21:25
, 19:33
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
73 - 41
(13:12
, 14:10
, 27:12
, 19:7
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Астана
|
|
85 - 78
(21:21
, 29:14
, 21:19
, 14:24
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
ВЭФ
|
|
92 - 66
(30:11
, 20:23
, 23:18
, 19:14
)
|
|
12.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
УНИКС
|
|
79 - 83
(19:17
, 17:26
, 27:14
, 16:26
)
|
|
13.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Парма
|
|
93 - 76
(25:16
, 26:26
, 23:17
, 19:17
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Калев
|
|
82 - 95
(19:29
, 17:26
, 21:22
, 25:18
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
83 - 57
(18:16
, 19:17
, 23:12
, 23:12
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
103 - 78
(19:15
, 32:25
, 27:19
, 25:19
)
|
|
14.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Химки
|
|
75 - 65
(21:15
, 10:19
, 27:11
, 17:20
)
|
|
18.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Парма
|
|
88 - 63
(31:17
, 16:19
, 22:13
, 19:14
)
|
|
19.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Локомотив
|
|
95 - 102
(20:23
, 19:25
, 33:20
, 23:34
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Калев
|
|
76 - 74
(23:22
, 21:14
, 17:24
, 15:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
65 - 67
(17:25
, 19:19
, 17:14
, 12:9
)
|
|
20.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
70 - 50
(18:19
, 16:11
, 22:10
, 14:10
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
ЦСКА
|
|
93 - 86
(34:24
, 18:20
, 20:24
, 21:18
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Астана
|
|
93 - 84
(26:24
, 29:22
, 17:16
, 21:22
)
|
|
26.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
УНИКС
|
|
91 - 85
(13:12
, 18:26
, 38:25
, 22:22
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Енисей
|
|
72 - 83
(18:20
, 15:24
, 24:21
, 15:18
)
|
|
27.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
ВЭФ
|
|
90 - 77
(25:20
, 24:16
, 15:24
, 26:17
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
ЦСКА
|
|
61 - 101
(16:23
, 11:20
, 15:28
, 19:30
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Локомотив
|
|
87 - 95
(14:20
, 25:28
, 23:24
, 25:23
)
|
|
28.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Химки
|
|
92 - 100
(23:26
, 24:24
, 23:21
, 22:29
)
|
|
30.01.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
102 - 78
(20:11
, 30:26
, 25:25
, 27:16
)
|
|
02.02.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
УНИКС
|
|
57 - 99
(3:21
, 14:25
, 12:24
, 28:29
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
80 - 85
(33:18
, 18:24
, 11:23
, 18:20
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Астана
|
|
64 - 88
(14:19
, 20:14
, 14:31
, 16:24
)
|
|
03.02.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Локомотив
|
|
70 - 57
(24:19
, 11:12
, 16:9
, 19:17
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Химки
|
|
86 - 82
(15:22
, 21:16
, 25:26
, 25:18
)
|
|
04.02.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
ВЭФ
|
|
75 - 85
(19:24
, 17:16
, 22:18
, 17:27
)
|
|
10.02.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Автодор
|
|
108 - 100
(20:24
, 24:24
, 29:23
, 35:29
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Зенит
|
|
68 - 79
(23:27
, 13:24
, 13:23
, 19:5
)
|
|
11.02.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
ЦСКА
|
|
71 - 68
(10:18
, 16:12
, 15:18
, 30:20
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
Локомотив
|
|
82 - 84
(19:20
, 19:27
, 29:24
, 15:13
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Енисей
|
|
109 - 91
(34:32
, 23:19
, 24:21
, 28:19
)
|
|
12.02.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
84 - 70
(21:15
, 24:17
, 12:17
, 27:21
)
|
|
14.02.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
ВЭФ
|
|
101 - 102
(15:14
, 21:20
, 24:19
, 14:21
, 11:11
, 16:17
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Калев
|
|
112 - 109
(31:32
, 25:28
, 20:21
, 36:28
)
|
|
15.02.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Химки
|
|
73 - 58
(21:9
, 17:15
, 16:21
, 19:13
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
ЦСКА
|
|
69 - 79
(16:24
, 20:13
, 16:30
, 17:12
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
78 - 71
(20:21
, 17:15
, 11:19
, 30:16
)
|
|
27.02.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Астана
|
|
80 - 85
(28:22
, 17:26
, 20:22
, 15:15
)
|
|
01.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Зенит
|
|
85 - 83
(17:26
, 15:18
, 25:18
, 17:12
, 11:9
)
|
|
02.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
Енисей
|
|
79 - 67
(16:20
, 15:10
, 24:19
, 24:18
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Астана
|
|
95 - 98
(22:21
, 25:25
, 20:26
, 28:26
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Автодор
|
|
93 - 105
(40:28
, 23:23
, 14:24
, 16:30
)
|
|
03.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
108 - 83
(24:23
, 33:20
, 18:21
, 33:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
ВЭФ
|
|
78 - 92
(21:18
, 17:33
, 17:19
, 23:22
)
|
|
04.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
ЦСКА
|
|
73 - 72
(12:14
, 16:17
, 19:10
, 15:21
, 11:10
)
|
|
08.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Енисей
|
|
79 - 64
(32:11
, 16:16
, 24:19
, 7:18
)
|
|
10.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Автодор
|
|
103 - 81
(26:19
, 29:17
, 18:26
, 30:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
ВЭФ
|
|
73 - 78
(26:22
, 19:19
, 17:18
, 11:19
)
|
|
11.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Астана
|
|
102 - 74
(22:13
, 26:14
, 26:21
, 28:26
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
ЦСКА
|
|
74 - 115
(18:33
, 15:21
, 24:37
, 17:24
)
|
|
15.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Енисей
|
|
92 - 88
(20:17
, 17:19
, 17:19
, 21:20
, 17:13
)
|
|
16.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Зенит
|
|
78 - 109
(14:24
, 19:31
, 25:25
, 20:29
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
УНИКС
|
|
77 - 84
(19:17
, 23:15
, 11:24
, 24:28
)
|
|
17.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Химки
|
|
85 - 96
(30:20
, 21:33
, 16:12
, 18:31
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
101 - 71
(20:19
, 24:20
, 30:20
, 27:12
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Автодор
|
|
89 - 78
(30:25
, 17:17
, 23:18
, 19:18
)
|
|
20.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
ВЭФ
|
|
93 - 83
(24:15
, 29:13
, 20:31
, 20:24
)
|
|
24.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
УНИКС
|
|
52 - 82
(12:26
, 22:18
, 10:15
, 8:23
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
101 - 61
(21:17
, 29:16
, 29:13
, 22:15
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Парма
|
|
80 - 68
(10:16
, 22:16
, 18:16
, 30:20
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Зенит
|
|
85 - 87
(18:18
, 20:26
, 21:29
, 26:14
)
|
|
25.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
Астана
|
|
93 - 80
(25:23
, 24:23
, 18:18
, 26:16
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
ЦСКА
|
|
110 - 116
(22:17
, 29:24
, 26:21
, 22:37
, 11:17
)
|
|
27.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Локомотив
|
|
66 - 97
(14:29
, 16:20
, 15:29
, 21:19
)
|
|
28.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Калев
|
|
100 - 117
(18:31
, 24:38
, 28:21
, 30:27
)
|
|
30.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Парма
|
|
79 - 71
(24:12
, 19:18
, 18:22
, 18:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
84 - 72
(27:13
, 24:22
, 15:20
, 18:17
)
|
|
31.03.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
112 - 106
(28:23
, 30:32
, 23:26
, 31:25
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
92 - 88
(21:19
, 25:21
, 19:21
, 27:27
)
|
|
01.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
УНИКС
|
|
73 - 83
(19:17
, 12:24
, 23:15
, 19:27
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
Химки
|
|
83 - 87
(24:21
, 18:22
, 16:17
, 25:27
)
|
|
04.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
80 - 68
(14:14
, 22:15
, 21:16
, 23:23
)
|
|
05.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
72 - 92
(29:14
, 20:33
, 5:22
, 18:23
)
|
|
07.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Зенит
|
|
83 - 73
(16:14
, 26:14
, 24:22
, 17:23
)
|
|
08.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
100 - 80
(21:21
, 29:15
, 31:11
, 19:33
)
|
|
09.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
ЦСКА
|
|
89 - 95
(21:25
, 22:23
, 20:24
, 26:23
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив -
Автодор
|
|
95 - 91
(21:18
, 19:24
, 27:35
, 28:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
УНИКС
|
|
95 - 107
(25:22
, 17:25
, 21:33
, 32:27
)
|
|
11.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Химки
|
|
92 - 108
(19:28
, 25:34
, 25:23
, 23:23
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Астана
|
|
91 - 72
(21:19
, 24:15
, 18:18
, 28:20
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Енисей
|
|
68 - 70
(18:18
, 16:15
, 20:20
, 14:17
)
|
|
14.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Зенит
|
|
74 - 72
(19:13
, 24:15
, 14:26
, 17:18
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
85 - 91
(23:26
, 23:31
, 20:19
, 19:15
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Калев
|
|
75 - 105
(22:23
, 20:24
, 15:29
, 18:29
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
70 - 66
(13:20
, 19:17
, 18:20
, 20:9
)
|
|
15.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Локомотив
|
|
83 - 93
(20:19
, 22:30
, 24:21
, 17:23
)
|
|
17.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Зенит
|
|
96 - 80
(24:13
, 19:19
, 28:22
, 25:26
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Химки
|
|
93 - 97
(18:14
, 17:22
, 24:15
, 24:32
, 10:14
)
|
|
18.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Парма
|
|
76 - 82
(18:15
, 15:18
, 17:32
, 26:17
)
|
|
20.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
94 - 84
(21:22
, 18:22
, 27:15
, 28:25
)
|
|
21.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Енисей
|
|
93 - 85
(17:28
, 26:22
, 24:23
, 26:12
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
УНИКС
|
|
95 - 111
(33:25
, 25:31
, 24:37
, 13:18
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Локомотив
|
|
78 - 94
(18:25
, 25:27
, 12:28
, 23:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
78 - 80
(26:16
, 14:22
, 17:21
, 21:21
)
|
|
24.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
Енисей
|
|
86 - 94
(21:19
, 20:19
, 28:25
, 17:31
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Локомотив
|
|
81 - 76
(26:15
, 25:19
, 13:27
, 17:15
)
|
|
27.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Астана
|
|
103 - 95
(27:19
, 22:31
, 26:18
, 12:19
, 16:8
)
|
|
28.04.2019 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Химки -
Парма
|
|
97 - 63
(28:19
, 25:12
, 24:9
, 20:23
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Автодор
|
|
88 - 84
(22:22
, 24:25
, 19:27
, 23:10
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ВЭФ -
Локомотив
|
|
75 - 71
(20:24
, 18:23
, 18:12
, 19:12
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
УНИКС
|
|
73 - 82
(26:15
, 18:26
, 17:25
, 12:16
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
77 - 70
(13:22
, 18:16
, 27:9
, 19:23
)
|
|
03.05.2019 |
1/4 финала |
УНИКС -
Калев
|
|
92 - 82
(27:24
, 24:23
, 19:15
, 22:20
)
|
|
04.05.2019 |
1/4 финала |
ЦСКА -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
87 - 50
(23:10
, 24:13
, 24:12
, 16:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Локомотив -
Зенит
|
|
69 - 78
(15:15
, 18:19
, 22:24
, 14:20
)
|
|
05.05.2019 |
1/4 финала |
УНИКС -
Калев
|
|
108 - 84
(40:13
, 19:20
, 31:33
, 18:18
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Химки -
Астана
|
|
82 - 59
(24:17
, 15:17
, 22:13
, 21:12
)
|
|
06.05.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Локомотив -
Зенит
|
|
70 - 69
(19:13
, 16:20
, 20:18
, 15:18
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
ЦСКА -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
86 - 66
(25:18
, 27:21
, 12:14
, 22:13
)
|
|
07.05.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Химки -
Астана
|
|
94 - 64
(21:14
, 26:21
, 26:15
, 21:14
)
|
|
08.05.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Калев -
УНИКС
|
|
84 - 96
(27:36
, 12:28
, 23:20
, 22:12
)
|
|
09.05.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Нижний Новгород -
ЦСКА
|
|
72 - 80
(19:25
, 16:20
, 16:25
, 21:10
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Зенит -
Локомотив
|
|
94 - 78
(23:23
, 31:18
, 26:22
, 14:15
)
|
|
10.05.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Астана -
Химки
|
|
81 - 88
(25:24
, 23:26
, 14:17
, 19:21
)
|
|
11.05.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Зенит -
Локомотив
|
|
87 - 85
(20:18
, 25:23
, 20:23
, 22:21
)
|
|
22.05.2019 |
1/2 финала |
УНИКС -
Химки
|
|
96 - 91
(20:25
, 23:23
, 21:26
, 32:17
)
|
|
23.05.2019 |
1/2 финала |
ЦСКА -
Зенит
|
|
98 - 82
(28:26
, 21:19
, 21:13
, 28:24
)
|
|
24.05.2019 |
1/2 финала |
УНИКС -
Химки
|
|
98 - 103
(23:21
, 24:27
, 25:31
, 26:24
)
|
|
25.05.2019 |
1/2 финала |
ЦСКА -
Зенит
|
|
83 - 81
(18:18
, 21:15
, 19:26
, 25:22
)
|
|
27.05.2019 |
1/2 финала |
Химки -
УНИКС
|
|
91 - 64
(25:16
, 18:12
, 27:22
, 21:14
)
|
|
28.05.2019 |
1/2 финала |
Зенит -
ЦСКА
|
|
68 - 69
(18:17
, 15:19
, 12:18
, 23:15
)
|
|
29.05.2019 |
1/2 финала |
Химки -
УНИКС
|
|
92 - 91
(23:27
, 21:22
, 23:18
, 25:24
)
|
|
05.06.2019 |
Финал |
ЦСКА -
Химки
|
|
106 - 85
(26:16
, 27:19
, 29:32
, 24:18
)
|
|
07.06.2019 |
Финал |
ЦСКА -
Химки
|
|
103 - 92
(30:15
, 25:22
, 22:27
, 26:28
)
|
|
10.06.2019 |
Финал |
Химки -
ЦСКА
|
|
62 - 80
(14:18
, 14:25
, 19:19
, 15:18
)
|
|