Евролига

1/2 финала 11.04.2008  
УГМК  Россия
68:78
Россия  Спарта&К
(23:22, 18:23, 17:17, 10:16)
  Финал 13.04.2008
Спарта&К  Россия
75:60
Чехия  Брно
(24:14, 19:13, 17:15, 15:18)
1/2 финала 11.04.2008  
Брно  Чехия
90:81
Франция  Бурж
(13:27, 21:15, 16:19, 27:16, 13:4)
 
Матч за 3-е место 13.04.2008  
УГМК  Россия
70:69
Франция  Бурж
(21:16, 13:10, 11:22, 25:21)
1/4 финала
ЦСКА
74 - 81 (23:22, 21:21, 16:16, 14:22)
90 - 94 (19:24, 20:21, 22:20, 29:29)
УГМК
Бурж
85 - 69 (25:15, 19:19, 20:20, 21:15)
74 - 72 (19:16, 15:15, 18:14, 22:27)
Фенербахче
Спарта&К
96 - 67 (24:19, 27:14, 31:18, 14:16)
98 - 58 (25:14, 25:24, 23:10, 25:10)
Динамо М
Валенсия
71 - 63 (18:16, 16:16, 20:19, 17:12)
55 - 65 (15:12, 10:21, 11:19, 19:13)
69 - 75 (14:21, 13:19, 21:16, 21:19)
Брно
1/8 финала
ЦСКА
83 - 64 (22:12, 22:20, 19:18, 20:14)
78 - 70 (15:20, 22:23, 18:15, 23:12)
Авенида
УГМК
96 - 50 (20:16, 15:7, 23:13, 38:14)
71 - 64 (20:21, 17:14, 17:17, 17:12)
Лилль
Фенербахче
78 - 61 (27:17, 28:20, 7:12, 16:12)
67 - 59 (16:14, 17:20, 9:11, 25:14)
Висла
Бурж
69 - 47 (12:15, 21:7, 21:8, 15:17)
68 - 48 (18:17, 9:7, 20:13, 21:11)
Шопрон
Спарта&К
93 - 67 (19:11, 28:12, 25:31, 21:13)
83 - 71 (20:11, 27:18, 23:20, 13:22)
Каунас
Валенсия
70 - 44 (19:10, 19:15, 14:8, 18:11)
63 - 71 (9:14, 21:25, 17:9, 16:23)
70 - 46 (21:6, 17:17, 12:10, 20:13)
Валансьен
Брно
71 - 67 (20:15, 7:14, 21:18, 23:20)
55 - 58 (10:19, 17:15, 16:11, 12:13)
84 - 45 (22:13, 19:9, 31:3, 12:20)
Печ
Динамо М
86 - 75 (21:26, 18:20, 21:15, 26:14)
79 - 74 (15:16, 15:15, 9:18, 21:11, 19:14)
Гдыня

Первый групповой этап

Группа A

  И В П М О
Россия ЦСКА
10 10 0 891-630 100 20
Турция Фенербахче
10 6 4 717-732 60 16
Венгрия Шопрон
10 5 5 718-729 50 15
Франция Лилль
10 4 6 665-758 40 14
Латвия ТТТ
10 3 7 629-698 30 13
Италия Наполи
10 2 8 703-776 20 12

Группа C

  И В П М О
Россия Спарта&К
10 9 1 839-676 90 19
Чехия Брно
10 8 2 840-689 80 18
Польша Гдыня
10 5 5 747-732 50 15
Франция Валансьен
10 4 6 665-744 40 14
Словакия Кошице
10 3 7 648-717 30 13
Бельгия Намур
10 1 9 626-807 10 11

Группа B

  И В П М О
Россия УГМК
10 9 1 790-606 90 19
Франция Бурж
10 6 4 670-620 60 16
Польша Висла
10 5 5 658-709 50 15
Испания Авенида
10 4 6 732-793 40 14
Чехия УСК
10 3 7 686-741 30 13
Хорватия Шибеник
10 3 7 672-739 30 13

Группа D

  И В П М О
Испания Валенсия
10 10 0 790-646 100 20
Россия Динамо М
10 6 4 719-688 60 16
Венгрия Печ
10 6 4 725-739 60 16
Литва Каунас
10 3 7 699-744 30 13
Франция Мондевиль
10 3 7 723-726 30 13
Италия Фаэнца
10 2 8 628-741 20 12