Евролига

1/2 финала 09.04.2010  
Валенсия  Испания
86:57
Польша  Висла
(31:15, 26:20, 21:7, 8:15)
  Финал 11.04.2010
Спарта&К  Россия
87:80
Испания  Валенсия
(24:23, 25:16, 14:18, 24:23)
1/2 финала 09.04.2010  
Спарта&К  Россия
87:79
Россия  УГМК
(17:16, 23:27, 23:24, 24:12)
 
Матч за 3-е место 11.04.2010  
УГМК  Россия
84:50
Польша  Висла
(12:17, 28:11, 17:7, 27:15)
1/4 финала
Спарта&К
90 - 79 (32:15, 24:26, 21:12, 13:26)
87 - 85 (24:20, 10:18, 18:29, 21:6, 14:12)
Фенербахче
УГМК
81 - 56 (17:16, 30:23, 17:5, 17:12)
65 - 60 (17:9, 14:15, 11:17, 23:19)
Кошице
Висла
78 - 74 (19:19, 15:24, 22:19, 22:12)
72 - 87 (23:24, 15:19, 14:23, 20:21)
78 - 73 (26:24, 21:21, 16:12, 15:16)
Брно
Валенсия
74 - 50 (21:12, 18:17, 16:11, 19:10)
63 - 57 (18:13, 19:15, 10:12, 16:17)
Авенида
1/8 финала
Спарта&К
98 - 49 (19:14, 24:12, 33:13, 22:10)
91 - 69 (13:19, 27:14, 25:15, 26:21)
Гдыня
Висла
80 - 53 (22:17, 20:20, 20:9, 18:7)
64 - 68 (19:24, 9:14, 26:13, 10:17)
69 - 57 (21:18, 17:19, 10:12, 21:8)
Печ
Ривас
83 - 88 (26:35, 17:20, 9:16, 31:17)
67 - 64 (10:21, 20:8, 21:17, 16:18)
63 - 77 (12:24, 16:12, 17:17, 18:24)
Брно
УГМК
79 - 55 (26:16, 22:8, 18:9, 13:22)
61 - 50 (10:12, 17:9, 17:19, 17:10)
Галатасарай
Валенсия
81 - 70 (24:14, 28:17, 11:15, 18:24)
85 - 74 (24:12, 17:16, 23:23, 21:23)
УСК
Авенида
72 - 53 (28:9, 9:16, 19:11, 16:17)
64 - 69 (15:20, 14:18, 17:15, 18:16)
64 - 55 (11:14, 11:18, 18:9, 24:14)
Бурж
Скио
67 - 70 (18:18, 18:30, 15:8, 16:14)
59 - 65 (18:13, 15:26, 10:15, 16:11)
Кошице
Фенербахче
89 - 83 (23:20, 15:16, 25:26, 26:21)
60 - 55 (15:11, 20:8, 13:16, 12:20)
Таранто

Первый групповой этап

Группа A

  И В П М О
Россия УГМК
10 9 1 777-588 90 19
Испания Валенсия
10 8 2 802-596 80 18
Италия Таранто
10 6 4 701-678 60 16
Турция Галатасарай
10 4 6 665-675 40 14
Латвия ТТТ
10 2 8 557-772 20 12
Литва Каунас
10 1 9 587-780 10 11

Группа C

  И В П М О
Испания Ривас
10 7 3 746-668 70 17
Словакия Кошице
10 6 4 719-712 60 16
Чехия УСК
10 5 5 769-773 50 15
Франция Бурж
10 5 5 658-629 50 15
Венгрия Шопрон
10 4 6 723-767 40 14
Польша Гожув
10 3 7 707-773 30 13

Группа B

  И В П М О
Польша Висла
10 9 1 789-734 90 19
Испания Авенида
10 8 2 758-632 80 18
Италия Скио
10 7 3 763-710 70 17
Венгрия Печ
10 4 6 723-670 40 14
Хорватия Госпич
10 1 9 721-797 10 11
Франция Лилль
10 1 9 631-842 10 11

Группа D

  И В П М О
Россия Спарта&К
10 10 0 860-639 100 20
Турция Фенербахче
10 7 3 762-748 70 17
Чехия Брно
10 6 4 729-723 60 16
Польша Гдыня
10 3 7 681-743 30 13
Венгрия Сегед
10 2 8 662-758 20 12
Франция Тарб
10 2 8 696-779 20 12