28.10.2009 |
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Таранто
|
|
76 - 64
(19:15
, 27:10
, 11:25
, 19:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Валенсия -
ТТТ
|
|
118 - 38
(30:11
, 20:7
, 36:11
, 32:9
)
|
|
Группа A |
УГМК -
Каунас
|
|
85 - 56
(25:23
, 18:9
, 23:18
, 19:6
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Госпич
|
|
73 - 59
(20:23
, 20:13
, 17:6
, 16:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Висла
|
|
60 - 65
(13:11
, 14:21
, 17:19
, 16:14
)
|
|
Группа C |
Бурж -
УСК
|
|
53 - 60
(17:12
, 19:28
, 9:10
, 8:10
)
|
|
Группа C |
Шопрон -
Кошице
|
|
74 - 63
(17:19
, 11:10
, 19:19
, 27:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тарб -
Сегед
|
|
81 - 80
(19:16
, 23:20
, 28:20
, 11:24
)
|
|
Группа D |
Спарта&К -
Брно
|
|
95 - 71
(22:23
, 27:15
, 16:12
, 30:21
)
|
|
Группа D |
Фенербахче -
Гдыня
|
|
75 - 67
(23:13
, 21:16
, 19:16
, 12:22
)
|
|
29.10.2009 |
Группа B |
Печ -
Скио
|
|
55 - 58
(19:17
, 11:10
, 8:15
, 17:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
Ривас -
Гожув
|
|
85 - 60
(25:13
, 24:14
, 14:19
, 22:14
)
|
|
03.11.2009 |
Группа D |
Брно -
Фенербахче
|
|
74 - 66
(27:16
, 20:12
, 9:19
, 18:19
)
|
|
04.11.2009 |
Группа A |
Каунас -
Валенсия
|
|
48 - 78
(11:18
, 10:26
, 9:19
, 18:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
ТТТ -
Галатасарай
|
|
60 - 66
(11:12
, 17:15
, 20:15
, 12:24
)
|
|
Группа B |
Госпич -
Авенида
|
|
52 - 75
(16:13
, 16:17
, 11:23
, 9:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Печ
|
|
85 - 78
(24:16
, 15:20
, 15:22
, 31:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
УСК -
Ривас
|
|
76 - 83
(4:22
, 33:18
, 17:22
, 22:21
)
|
|
Группа C |
Кошице -
Бурж
|
|
53 - 64
(16:20
, 15:11
, 9:20
, 13:13
)
|
|
Группа C |
Шопрон -
Гожув
|
|
78 - 64
(18:18
, 24:13
, 21:13
, 15:20
)
|
|
05.11.2009 |
Группа A |
Таранто -
УГМК
|
|
72 - 79
(25:18
, 18:21
, 18:21
, 11:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Скио -
Лилль
|
|
92 - 70
(22:24
, 18:15
, 26:14
, 26:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
Гдыня -
Тарб
|
|
73 - 68
(20:21
, 14:13
, 22:17
, 17:17
)
|
|
11.11.2009 |
Группа A |
Валенсия -
УГМК
|
|
87 - 68
(24:12
, 16:23
, 19:17
, 28:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
ТТТ -
Таранто
|
|
59 - 70
(13:19
, 14:23
, 15:19
, 17:9
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Висла
|
|
71 - 77
(20:13
, 15:25
, 15:19
, 21:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
Бурж -
Шопрон
|
|
82 - 56
(16:14
, 26:11
, 18:11
, 22:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
УСК -
Гожув
|
|
96 - 79
(23:13
, 25:17
, 23:24
, 25:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тарб -
Брно
|
|
62 - 70
(14:20
, 23:14
, 10:19
, 15:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
Фенербахче -
Спарта&К
|
|
74 - 88
(15:24
, 26:23
, 19:17
, 14:24
)
|
|
12.11.2009 |
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Каунас
|
|
82 - 55
(20:15
, 21:13
, 21:13
, 20:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Печ -
Авенида
|
|
60 - 69
(20:17
, 16:17
, 10:15
, 14:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Скио -
Госпич
|
|
91 - 76
(29:21
, 27:24
, 16:15
, 19:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
Ривас -
Кошице
|
|
74 - 58
(26:12
, 10:19
, 19:14
, 19:13
)
|
|
Группа D |
Гдыня -
Сегед
|
|
74 - 61
(28:18
, 11:13
, 21:11
, 14:19
)
|
|
18.11.2009 |
Группа A |
Таранто -
Валенсия
|
|
78 - 69
(24:17
, 11:16
, 27:16
, 16:20
)
|
|
Группа A |
Каунас -
ТТТ
|
|
68 - 74
(23:24
, 12:21
, 15:15
, 18:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
УГМК -
Галатасарай
|
|
69 - 54
(19:14
, 18:11
, 14:14
, 18:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Госпич -
Печ
|
|
68 - 74
(22:27
, 14:14
, 23:24
, 9:9
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Лилль
|
|
94 - 53
(28:20
, 25:16
, 20:6
, 21:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Скио
|
|
83 - 72
(16:25
, 20:18
, 26:16
, 21:13
)
|
|
Группа C |
Гожув -
Бурж
|
|
49 - 39
(16:7
, 18:13
, 5:10
, 10:9
)
|
|
Группа C |
Шопрон -
Ривас
|
|
63 - 70
(18:17
, 13:19
, 15:11
, 17:23
)
|
|
Группа C |
Кошице -
УСК
|
|
73 - 70
(20:20
, 21:22
, 22:13
, 10:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Брно -
Гдыня
|
|
83 - 72
(18:20
, 15:13
, 24:23
, 26:16
)
|
|
Группа D |
Спарта&К -
Тарб
|
|
81 - 56
(27:6
, 27:15
, 13:22
, 14:13
)
|
|
19.11.2009 |
Группа D |
Сегед -
Фенербахче
|
|
66 - 70
(5:18
, 22:22
, 21:21
, 18:9
)
|
|
25.11.2009 |
Группа A |
ТТТ -
УГМК
|
|
53 - 74
(12:24
, 15:17
, 11:12
, 15:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Валенсия
|
|
62 - 63
(16:8
, 17:21
, 17:22
, 12:12
)
|
|
Группа A |
Каунас -
Таранто
|
|
67 - 80
(12:30
, 16:11
, 16:20
, 23:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Госпич
|
|
77 - 75
(23:14
, 20:25
, 17:18
, 17:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Печ
|
|
57 - 76
(8:20
, 18:15
, 15:23
, 16:18
)
|
|
Группа C |
Кошице -
Гожув
|
|
70 - 65
(17:20
, 16:11
, 24:18
, 13:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
УСК -
Шопрон
|
|
98 - 75
(21:22
, 29:13
, 22:18
, 26:22
)
|
|
Группа D |
Сегед -
Брно
|
|
54 - 71
(11:21
, 16:15
, 13:17
, 14:18
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тарб -
Фенербахче
|
|
70 - 83
(13:21
, 17:23
, 22:29
, 18:10
)
|
|
26.11.2009 |
Группа B |
Скио -
Авенида
|
|
64 - 74
(20:33
, 22:14
, 7:10
, 15:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Ривас -
Бурж
|
|
72 - 67
(19:17
, 17:13
, 17:20
, 9:12
, 10:5
)
|
|
Группа D |
Гдыня -
Спарта&К
|
|
70 - 77
(24:21
, 14:18
, 17:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
02.12.2009 |
Группа A |
Каунас -
УГМК
|
|
37 - 86
(4:20
, 12:20
, 8:16
, 13:30
)
|
|
Группа A |
ТТТ -
Валенсия
|
|
54 - 78
(12:21
, 21:15
, 10:15
, 11:27
)
|
|
Группа B |
Госпич -
Лилль
|
|
85 - 63
(35:11
, 18:14
, 20:20
, 12:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Авенида
|
|
62 - 58
(14:18
, 13:14
, 14:12
, 21:14
)
|
|
Группа C |
Гожув -
Ривас
|
|
79 - 82
(18:22
, 21:17
, 17:27
, 23:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
УСК -
Бурж
|
|
70 - 47
(14:15
, 15:10
, 22:12
, 19:10
)
|
|
Группа C |
Кошице -
Шопрон
|
|
75 - 58
(21:17
, 16:17
, 21:16
, 17:8
)
|
|
Группа D |
Сегед -
Тарб
|
|
82 - 66
(24:9
, 22:14
, 18:24
, 18:19
)
|
|
Группа D |
Брно -
Спарта&К
|
|
65 - 82
(15:26
, 14:18
, 18:19
, 18:19
)
|
|
03.12.2009 |
Группа A |
Таранто -
Галатасарай
|
|
77 - 63
(16:10
, 16:9
, 24:22
, 21:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Скио -
Печ
|
|
69 - 62
(24:17
, 16:11
, 17:17
, 12:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
Гдыня -
Фенербахче
|
|
63 - 69
(14:12
, 18:20
, 16:12
, 15:25
)
|
|
09.12.2009 |
Группа A |
Валенсия -
Каунас
|
|
75 - 60
(14:10
, 24:16
, 20:16
, 17:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
УГМК -
Таранто
|
|
73 - 42
(14:9
, 25:12
, 26:7
, 8:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Скио
|
|
57 - 75
(13:21
, 14:27
, 16:11
, 14:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Госпич
|
|
81 - 79
(24:20
, 17:25
, 17:17
, 23:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Бурж -
Кошице
|
|
83 - 71
(21:14
, 21:21
, 22:15
, 19:21
)
|
|
Группа C |
Гожув -
Шопрон
|
|
79 - 72
(19:21
, 21:15
, 19:21
, 20:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тарб -
Гдыня
|
|
81 - 67
(21:16
, 23:29
, 15:10
, 22:12
)
|
|
Группа D |
Спарта&К -
Сегед
|
|
94 - 51
(15:10
, 29:10
, 24:16
, 26:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Фенербахче -
Брно
|
|
86 - 70
(29:22
, 20:14
, 27:14
, 10:20
)
|
|
10.12.2009 |
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
ТТТ
|
|
71 - 55
(17:6
, 18:20
, 23:11
, 13:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Печ -
Висла
|
|
71 - 74
(19:26
, 20:16
, 17:11
, 15:21
)
|
|
Группа C |
Ривас -
УСК
|
|
94 - 56
(25:12
, 23:12
, 26:14
, 20:18
)
|
|
16.12.2009 |
Группа A |
УГМК -
Валенсия
|
|
82 - 70
(24:24
, 20:11
, 22:14
, 16:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Таранто -
ТТТ
|
|
78 - 52
(21:11
, 14:19
, 9:9
, 34:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Печ
|
|
70 - 63
(26:18
, 18:15
, 15:12
, 11:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Лилль
|
|
93 - 73
(32:17
, 20:18
, 16:17
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа B |
Госпич -
Скио
|
|
65 - 88
(25:27
, 19:16
, 12:29
, 9:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
Гожув -
УСК
|
|
87 - 72
(28:24
, 20:17
, 19:20
, 20:11
)
|
|
Группа C |
Шопрон -
Бурж
|
|
83 - 73
(23:19
, 19:19
, 20:20
, 21:15
)
|
|
Группа C |
Кошице -
Ривас
|
|
72 - 61
(16:19
, 21:14
, 10:14
, 25:14
)
|
|
Группа D |
Спарта&К -
Фенербахче
|
|
103 - 59
(25:14
, 32:19
, 30:13
, 16:13
)
|
|
Группа D |
Брно -
Тарб
|
|
83 - 68
(27:24
, 21:14
, 17:12
, 18:18
)
|
|
17.12.2009 |
Группа A |
Каунас -
Галатасарай
|
|
86 - 80
(13:18
, 16:20
, 23:16
, 19:17
, 15:9
)
|
|
Группа D |
Сегед -
Гдыня
|
|
71 - 58
(18:12
, 12:21
, 20:11
, 21:14
)
|
|
06.01.2010 |
Группа D |
Сегед -
Спарта&К
|
|
58 - 77
(15:25
, 13:14
, 23:22
, 7:16
)
|
|
13.01.2010 |
Группа A |
Валенсия -
Таранто
|
|
87 - 59
(18:11
, 21:20
, 28:13
, 20:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
УГМК
|
|
64 - 69
(19:19
, 17:16
, 16:17
, 12:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
ТТТ -
Каунас
|
|
59 - 57
(16:15
, 14:17
, 14:14
, 15:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Авенида
|
|
72 - 97
(17:32
, 17:20
, 19:22
, 19:23
)
|
|
Группа C |
Бурж -
Гожув
|
|
84 - 57
(14:10
, 15:9
, 33:15
, 22:23
)
|
|
Группа C |
УСК -
Кошице
|
|
75 - 89
(23:21
, 14:30
, 18:14
, 20:24
)
|
|
Группа D |
Тарб -
Спарта&К
|
|
75 - 78
(20:23
, 22:26
, 18:19
, 15:10
)
|
|
Группа D |
Фенербахче -
Сегед
|
|
98 - 78
(31:17
, 13:24
, 27:8
, 27:29
)
|
|
14.01.2010 |
Группа B |
Печ -
Госпич
|
|
90 - 78
(22:17
, 23:23
, 22:20
, 23:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Скио -
Висла
|
|
92 - 88
(28:24
, 15:25
, 25:19
, 24:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
Ривас -
Шопрон
|
|
67 - 71
(22:19
, 11:20
, 24:13
, 10:19
)
|
|
Группа D |
Гдыня -
Брно
|
|
77 - 73
(21:20
, 27:15
, 11:21
, 18:17
)
|
|
20.01.2010 |
Группа A |
Валенсия -
Галатасарай
|
|
77 - 47
(27:12
, 17:10
, 24:11
, 9:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
УГМК -
ТТТ
|
|
92 - 53
(26:13
, 24:14
, 18:16
, 24:10
)
|
|
Группа A |
Таранто -
Каунас
|
|
81 - 53
(23:10
, 20:15
, 22:16
, 16:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Госпич -
Висла
|
|
84 - 85
(29:26
, 17:20
, 15:17
, 23:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Скио
|
|
80 - 62
(20:15
, 22:12
, 14:23
, 24:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Печ -
Лилль
|
|
94 - 42
(23:9
, 24:9
, 23:4
, 24:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
Гожув -
Кошице
|
|
88 - 95
(35:23
, 18:28
, 24:19
, 11:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Шопрон -
УСК
|
|
93 - 96
(21:19
, 24:27
, 19:25
, 29:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Бурж -
Ривас
|
|
66 - 58
(19:11
, 14:13
, 16:18
, 17:16
)
|
|
Группа D |
Брно -
Сегед
|
|
69 - 61
(20:17
, 16:22
, 15:13
, 18:9
)
|
|
Группа D |
Спарта&К -
Гдыня
|
|
85 - 60
(32:13
, 19:19
, 15:15
, 19:13
)
|
|
Группа D |
Фенербахче -
Тарб
|
|
82 - 69
(26:20
, 15:18
, 20:15
, 21:16
)
|
|
02.02.2010 |
1/8 финала |
Валенсия -
УСК
|
|
81 - 70
(24:14
, 28:17
, 11:15
, 18:24
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Авенида -
Бурж
|
|
72 - 53
(28:9
, 9:16
, 19:11
, 16:17
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Скио -
Кошице
|
|
67 - 70
(18:18
, 18:30
, 15:8
, 16:14
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Фенербахче -
Таранто
|
|
89 - 83
(23:20
, 15:16
, 25:26
, 26:21
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Спарта&К -
Гдыня
|
|
98 - 49
(19:14
, 24:12
, 33:13
, 22:10
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Висла -
Печ
|
|
80 - 53
(22:17
, 20:20
, 20:9
, 18:7
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Ривас -
Брно
|
|
83 - 88
(26:35
, 17:20
, 9:16
, 31:17
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
УГМК -
Галатасарай
|
|
79 - 55
(26:16
, 22:8
, 18:9
, 13:22
)
|
|
05.02.2010 |
1/8 финала |
Галатасарай -
УГМК
|
|
50 - 61
(12:10
, 9:17
, 19:17
, 10:17
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Бурж -
Авенида
|
|
69 - 64
(20:15
, 18:14
, 15:17
, 16:18
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Брно -
Ривас
|
|
64 - 67
(21:10
, 8:20
, 17:21
, 18:16
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Таранто -
Фенербахче
|
|
55 - 60
(11:15
, 8:20
, 16:13
, 20:12
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Печ -
Висла
|
|
68 - 64
(24:19
, 14:9
, 13:26
, 17:10
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
УСК -
Валенсия
|
|
74 - 85
(12:24
, 16:17
, 23:23
, 23:21
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Кошице -
Скио
|
|
65 - 59
(13:18
, 26:15
, 15:10
, 11:16
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Гдыня -
Спарта&К
|
|
69 - 91
(19:13
, 14:27
, 15:25
, 21:26
)
|
|
10.02.2010 |
1/8 финала |
Ривас -
Брно
|
|
63 - 77
(12:24
, 16:12
, 17:17
, 18:24
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Висла -
Печ
|
|
69 - 57
(21:18
, 17:19
, 10:12
, 21:8
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Авенида -
Бурж
|
|
64 - 55
(11:14
, 11:18
, 18:9
, 24:14
)
|
|
23.02.2010 |
1/4 финала |
УГМК -
Кошице
|
|
81 - 56
(17:16
, 30:23
, 17:5
, 17:12
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Висла -
Брно
|
|
78 - 74
(19:19
, 15:24
, 22:19
, 22:12
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Валенсия -
Авенида
|
|
74 - 50
(21:12
, 18:17
, 16:11
, 19:10
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Спарта&К -
Фенербахче
|
|
90 - 79
(32:15
, 24:26
, 21:12
, 13:26
)
|
|
26.02.2010 |
1/4 финала |
Фенербахче -
Спарта&К
|
|
85 - 87
(20:24
, 18:10
, 29:18
, 6:21
, 12:14
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Кошице -
УГМК
|
|
60 - 65
(9:17
, 15:14
, 17:11
, 19:23
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Брно -
Висла
|
|
87 - 72
(24:23
, 19:15
, 23:14
, 21:20
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Авенида -
Валенсия
|
|
57 - 63
(13:18
, 15:19
, 12:10
, 17:16
)
|
|
03.03.2010 |
1/4 финала |
Висла -
Брно
|
|
78 - 73
(26:24
, 21:21
, 16:12
, 15:16
)
|
|
09.04.2010 |
1/2 финала |
Валенсия -
Висла
|
|
86 - 57
(31:15
, 26:20
, 21:7
, 8:15
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Спарта&К -
УГМК
|
|
87 - 79
(17:16
, 23:27
, 23:24
, 24:12
)
|
|
11.04.2010 |
Матч за 3-е место |
УГМК -
Висла
|
|
84 - 50
(12:17
, 28:11
, 17:7
, 27:15
)
|
|
Финал |
Спарта&К -
Валенсия
|
|
87 - 80
(24:23
, 25:16
, 14:18
, 24:23
)
|
|