Евролига

1/2 финала 08.04.2011  
Спарта&К  Россия
54:43
Россия  УГМК
(15:14, 7:13, 15:5, 17:11)
  Финал 10.04.2011
Спарта&К  Россия
59:68
Испания  Авенида
(8:14, 14:16, 16:20, 21:18)
1/2 финала 08.04.2011  
Валенсия  Испания
49:61
Испания  Авенида
(15:14, 14:14, 10:18, 10:15)
 
Матч за 3-е место 10.04.2011  
УГМК  Россия
64:52
Испания  Валенсия
(12:12, 12:15, 18:14, 22:11)
1/4 финала
Валенсия
65 - 58 (14:8, 20:12, 13:21, 18:17)
63 - 58 (18:7, 14:20, 12:15, 19:16)
Бурж
Авенида
87 - 70 (17:21, 34:14, 17:17, 19:18)
72 - 60 (17:11, 19:17, 21:12, 15:20)
Висла
УГМК
68 - 51 (16:12, 18:17, 16:14, 18:8)
74 - 32 (15:11, 18:6, 20:7, 21:8)
Таранто
Фенербахче
78 - 86 (25:12, 22:19, 17:28, 14:27)
56 - 74 (16:20, 11:12, 10:24, 19:18)
Спарта&К
1/8 финала
Фенербахче
77 - 58 (20:18, 16:15, 22:9, 19:16)
73 - 51 (19:8, 21:12, 15:8, 18:23)
Галатасарай
Валенсия
84 - 56 (26:18, 18:20, 19:6, 21:12)
70 - 72 (15:13, 13:21, 23:15, 19:23)
86 - 63 (24:20, 19:11, 20:17, 23:15)
Шопрон
Авенида
76 - 60 (22:18, 14:9, 14:20, 26:13)
73 - 66 (17:17, 18:21, 14:10, 24:18)
Печ
УГМК
63 - 58 (16:16, 14:15, 17:14, 16:13)
83 - 74 (18:16, 16:16, 17:21, 19:17, 13:4)
Ривас
Таранто
56 - 73 (22:26, 17:9, 6:23, 11:15)
75 - 73 (25:17, 11:28, 18:17, 21:11)
83 - 49 (19:13, 20:14, 26:13, 18:9)
УСК
Висла
75 - 70 (27:13, 14:20, 16:17, 9:16, 9:4)
72 - 63 (14:22, 20:16, 17:14, 21:11)
Надежда
Бурж
76 - 68 (15:19, 15:17, 22:22, 24:10)
54 - 61 (15:10, 17:19, 11:14, 11:18)
79 - 68 (21:17, 7:19, 21:16, 30:16)
Кошице
Спарта&К
65 - 60 (21:25, 12:14, 12:13, 20:8)
64 - 66 (16:12, 16:15, 12:16, 20:23)
69 - 63 (19:17, 21:16, 9:12, 20:18)
Скио

Первый групповой этап

Группа A

  И В П М О
Италия Таранто
10 8 2 658-571 80 18
Польша Висла
10 7 3 691-620 70 17
Словакия Кошице
10 5 5 699-641 50 15
Венгрия Печ
10 5 5 618-651 50 15
Франция Мондевиль
10 4 6 637-663 40 14
Латвия ТТТ
10 1 9 548-705 10 11

Группа C

  И В П М О
Испания Авенида
10 8 2 777-645 80 18
Россия Спарта&К
10 6 4 771-636 60 16
Чехия УСК
10 5 5 735-724 50 15
Турция Галатасарай
10 4 6 694-754 40 14
Литва Каунас
10 4 6 680-788 40 14
Франция Тарб
10 3 7 646-756 30 13

Группа B

  И В П М О
Турция Фенербахче
10 10 0 891-754 100 20
Россия УГМК
10 8 2 783-664 80 18
Испания Ривас
10 5 5 738-768 50 15
Венгрия Шопрон
10 4 6 768-771 40 14
Хорватия Госпич
10 2 8 787-889 20 12
Польша Гдыня
10 1 9 728-849 10 11

Группа D

  И В П М О
Испания Валенсия
10 8 2 754-606 80 18
Франция Бурж
10 7 3 676-631 70 17
Италия Скио
10 6 4 683-648 60 16
Россия Надежда
10 5 5 713-666 50 15
Польша Гожув
10 2 8 607-736 20 12
Чехия Брно
10 2 8 609-755 20 12