14.10.2015 |
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Фенербахче
|
|
72 - 40
(14:8
, 18:13
, 28:6
, 12:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Скио
|
|
58 - 75
(20:21
, 13:18
, 14:18
, 11:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Шопрон
|
|
78 - 44
(14:7
, 21:14
, 21:8
, 22:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Кошице -
Авенида
|
|
66 - 47
(26:8
, 17:13
, 13:16
, 10:10
)
|
|
Группа B |
УСК -
Кайсери
|
|
68 - 72
(21:15
, 18:14
, 8:18
, 14:14
, 7:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Жирона
|
|
65 - 41
(16:10
, 11:11
, 17:7
, 21:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
УГМК
|
|
58 - 65
(18:21
, 16:15
, 13:14
, 11:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Касторс
|
|
69 - 76
(13:9
, 19:12
, 13:21
, 20:23
, 4:11
)
|
|
21.10.2015 |
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Динамо К
|
|
62 - 55
(15:18
, 15:10
, 12:9
, 20:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Кошице
|
|
62 - 45
(11:12
, 17:13
, 16:9
, 18:11
)
|
|
Группа A |
Авенида -
Лилль
|
|
72 - 49
(23:18
, 19:15
, 11:9
, 19:7
)
|
|
Группа B |
Жирона -
Висла
|
|
62 - 60
(16:22
, 16:11
, 19:13
, 11:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Кайсери -
Касторс
|
|
60 - 56
(9:14
, 17:10
, 13:12
, 10:13
, 11:7
)
|
|
Группа B |
УСК -
Бурж
|
|
63 - 49
(12:18
, 23:5
, 11:11
, 17:15
)
|
|
22.10.2015 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Шопрон
|
|
97 - 61
(24:13
, 24:18
, 28:16
, 21:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
УГМК
|
|
54 - 64
(11:16
, 19:10
, 14:19
, 10:19
)
|
|
27.10.2015 |
Группа B |
Касторс -
Жирона
|
|
73 - 60
(20:16
, 20:5
, 19:18
, 14:21
)
|
|
28.10.2015 |
Группа A |
Кошице -
Галатасарай
|
|
54 - 49
(16:10
, 14:15
, 10:12
, 14:12
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Скио
|
|
63 - 58
(15:10
, 16:12
, 16:14
, 16:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Фенербахче
|
|
55 - 69
(17:11
, 11:16
, 19:15
, 8:27
)
|
|
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Авенида
|
|
73 - 67
(29:13
, 15:13
, 9:21
, 20:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
УГМК
|
|
52 - 88
(15:20
, 18:17
, 9:24
, 10:27
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
УСК
|
|
58 - 54
(12:16
, 13:11
, 10:7
, 23:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Кайсери
|
|
63 - 57
(12:12
, 12:14
, 20:12
, 7:13
, 12:6
)
|
|
04.11.2015 |
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Шопрон
|
|
86 - 69
(25:27
, 18:17
, 21:13
, 22:12
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Лилль
|
|
59 - 35
(11:20
, 14:7
, 17:4
, 17:4
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Кошице
|
|
70 - 49
(17:13
, 14:11
, 23:12
, 16:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
УСК -
Висла
|
|
64 - 40
(18:16
, 11:12
, 12:5
, 23:7
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Надежда
|
|
61 - 71
(19:17
, 17:20
, 14:17
, 11:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Кайсери -
Жирона
|
|
79 - 69
(26:19
, 22:19
, 17:14
, 14:17
)
|
|
05.11.2015 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Авенида
|
|
88 - 70
(20:23
, 23:19
, 22:14
, 23:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Касторс
|
|
75 - 70
(15:15
, 25:24
, 18:18
, 17:13
)
|
|
10.11.2015 |
Группа B |
Касторс -
УСК
|
|
49 - 73
(11:15
, 13:20
, 10:17
, 15:21
)
|
|
11.11.2015 |
Группа A |
Лилль -
Динамо К
|
|
78 - 70
(20:11
, 18:22
, 18:24
, 22:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Авенида -
Фенербахче
|
|
70 - 75
(21:16
, 21:20
, 16:13
, 12:26
)
|
|
Группа A |
Кошице -
Скио
|
|
56 - 69
(11:19
, 13:15
, 20:18
, 12:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Кайсери
|
|
68 - 61
(22:12
, 22:17
, 15:13
, 9:19
)
|
|
12.11.2015 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Галатасарай
|
|
60 - 76
(15:18
, 10:25
, 16:20
, 19:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Бурж
|
|
66 - 64
(10:20
, 13:15
, 18:23
, 25:6
)
|
|
Группа B |
Жирона -
УГМК
|
|
71 - 76
(14:20
, 19:22
, 24:20
, 14:14
)
|
|
02.12.2015 |
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Авенида
|
|
61 - 59
(16:10
, 7:19
, 19:17
, 19:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Кошице -
Лилль
|
|
55 - 60
(14:15
, 13:11
, 13:13
, 10:11
, 5:10
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Шопрон
|
|
98 - 63
(23:17
, 28:17
, 16:13
, 31:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Висла
|
|
67 - 70
(18:18
, 17:14
, 17:13
, 15:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
УСК -
Жирона
|
|
68 - 43
(16:13
, 17:16
, 14:6
, 21:8
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Касторс
|
|
57 - 52
(10:16
, 18:5
, 19:13
, 10:18
)
|
|
03.12.2015 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Фенербахче
|
|
62 - 64
(12:16
, 16:10
, 11:14
, 23:24
)
|
|
Группа B |
Кайсери -
УГМК
|
|
68 - 54
(15:25
, 15:11
, 20:10
, 18:8
)
|
|
08.12.2015 |
Группа B |
Касторс -
Надежда
|
|
47 - 67
(27:19
, 2:20
, 4:15
, 14:13
)
|
|
09.12.2015 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Кошице
|
|
70 - 86
(13:21
, 22:19
, 19:19
, 16:27
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Авенида
|
|
77 - 64
(15:18
, 23:17
, 22:17
, 17:12
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Скио
|
|
70 - 73
(10:16
, 7:12
, 17:8
, 20:18
, 16:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Галатасарай
|
|
57 - 56
(18:17
, 9:11
, 14:14
, 16:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
УСК
|
|
76 - 73
(26:22
, 11:16
, 16:15
, 23:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Жирона -
Бурж
|
|
47 - 56
(9:13
, 13:16
, 15:14
, 10:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Кайсери
|
|
67 - 66
(22:16
, 17:22
, 14:16
, 14:12
)
|
|
15.12.2015 |
Группа B |
Касторс -
Висла
|
|
65 - 74
(13:21
, 21:18
, 16:16
, 15:19
)
|
|
16.12.2015 |
Группа A |
Авенида -
Кошице
|
|
76 - 68
(17:16
, 16:11
, 24:21
, 19:20
)
|
|
Группа A |
Скио -
Галатасарай
|
|
64 - 70
(12:20
, 17:19
, 22:16
, 13:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Лилль
|
|
50 - 69
(13:27
, 11:17
, 14:12
, 12:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Динамо К
|
|
66 - 56
(18:20
, 18:17
, 19:11
, 11:8
)
|
|
Группа B |
Кайсери -
УСК
|
|
77 - 75
(26:18
, 22:16
, 17:24
, 12:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Бурж
|
|
69 - 63
(19:16
, 13:15
, 18:14
, 19:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Жирона -
Надежда
|
|
56 - 59
(13:17
, 19:19
, 6:14
, 18:9
)
|
|
05.01.2016 |
Группа B |
Касторс -
Кайсери
|
|
68 - 64
(21:14
, 21:16
, 12:15
, 14:19
)
|
|
06.01.2016 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Скио
|
|
65 - 75
(22:18
, 18:18
, 13:18
, 12:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Кошице -
Фенербахче
|
|
58 - 67
(20:20
, 11:14
, 14:15
, 13:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Авенида
|
|
78 - 66
(20:17
, 10:12
, 27:17
, 21:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
УСК
|
|
65 - 75
(13:14
, 14:15
, 20:19
, 18:27
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Жирона
|
|
54 - 46
(14:16
, 9:13
, 17:4
, 14:13
)
|
|
07.01.2016 |
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Галатасарай
|
|
75 - 60
(20:20
, 19:14
, 19:19
, 17:7
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Надежда
|
|
74 - 84
(15:32
, 16:18
, 22:13
, 21:21
)
|
|
13.01.2016 |
Группа A |
Авенида -
Шопрон
|
|
74 - 60
(14:14
, 23:23
, 23:10
, 14:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Кошице
|
|
69 - 57
(22:17
, 17:10
, 14:17
, 16:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Лилль
|
|
77 - 54
(20:16
, 20:17
, 19:9
, 18:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Кайсери -
Бурж
|
|
55 - 62
(12:13
, 10:19
, 18:22
, 15:8
)
|
|
Группа B |
УСК -
Надежда
|
|
67 - 59
(24:9
, 14:19
, 13:17
, 16:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Жирона -
Касторс
|
|
76 - 69
(15:15
, 23:20
, 14:17
, 24:17
)
|
|
14.01.2016 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Динамо К
|
|
79 - 72
(23:19
, 18:19
, 19:16
, 19:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Висла
|
|
89 - 48
(22:21
, 22:8
, 28:7
, 17:12
)
|
|
19.01.2016 |
Группа B |
Касторс -
УГМК
|
|
52 - 78
(16:28
, 11:15
, 17:16
, 8:19
)
|
|
20.01.2016 |
Группа A |
Кошице -
Динамо К
|
|
53 - 64
(16:13
, 19:12
, 4:14
, 14:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Фенербахче
|
|
52 - 69
(9:18
, 16:20
, 14:17
, 13:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Галатасарай
|
|
62 - 66
(18:22
, 18:13
, 17:17
, 9:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Авенида -
Скио
|
|
63 - 52
(17:16
, 17:11
, 23:10
, 6:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Бурж
|
|
66 - 58
(17:10
, 15:21
, 19:12
, 15:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Жирона -
Кайсери
|
|
72 - 62
(17:13
, 19:13
, 18:21
, 18:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
УСК
|
|
57 - 78
(14:25
, 12:21
, 9:17
, 22:15
)
|
|
27.01.2016 |
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Авенида
|
|
64 - 59
(18:17
, 14:16
, 15:16
, 17:10
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Лилль
|
|
66 - 49
(19:18
, 14:10
, 18:5
, 15:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Шопрон
|
|
81 - 56
(26:13
, 13:15
, 25:17
, 17:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Кайсери -
Надежда
|
|
67 - 75
(10:17
, 11:23
, 27:19
, 19:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Жирона
|
|
80 - 61
(24:15
, 21:18
, 18:13
, 17:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
УСК -
Касторс
|
|
75 - 58
(17:17
, 18:17
, 22:9
, 18:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Висла
|
|
63 - 45
(14:14
, 19:15
, 18:5
, 12:11
)
|
|
28.01.2016 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Кошице
|
|
89 - 63
(25:11
, 22:12
, 16:18
, 26:22
)
|
|
03.02.2016 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Динамо К
|
|
68 - 102
(17:31
, 16:20
, 15:27
, 20:24
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Скио
|
|
60 - 66
(12:18
, 17:14
, 11:18
, 20:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Кошице
|
|
48 - 78
(16:18
, 11:26
, 11:19
, 10:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Авенида -
Галатасарай
|
|
49 - 62
(17:15
, 11:21
, 10:13
, 11:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Кайсери
|
|
93 - 48
(26:15
, 26:12
, 20:11
, 21:10
)
|
|
Группа B |
Жирона -
УСК
|
|
54 - 52
(18:9
, 21:11
, 7:19
, 8:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Касторс -
Бурж
|
|
63 - 55
(15:14
, 19:11
, 17:22
, 12:8
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Надежда
|
|
54 - 51
(18:14
, 10:17
, 17:13
, 9:7
)
|
|
10.02.2016 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Лилль
|
|
75 - 57
(18:22
, 21:11
, 20:14
, 16:10
)
|
|
Группа A |
Авенида -
Динамо К
|
|
66 - 72
(20:17
, 20:20
, 13:23
, 13:12
)
|
|
Группа A |
Кошице -
Шопрон
|
|
81 - 53
(28:13
, 22:18
, 18:6
, 13:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Фенербахче
|
|
60 - 71
(18:27
, 12:8
, 17:17
, 13:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Кайсери -
Висла
|
|
66 - 68
(19:19
, 18:20
, 12:18
, 17:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
УСК -
УГМК
|
|
52 - 69
(14:13
, 17:22
, 14:20
, 7:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Касторс
|
|
63 - 70
(19:20
, 16:15
, 20:19
, 8:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Жирона
|
|
68 - 47
(8:13
, 16:9
, 15:12
, 29:13
)
|
|
08.03.2016 |
1/4 финала |
УГМК -
Галатасарай
|
|
72 - 56
(16:25
, 20:10
, 18:8
, 18:13
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Надежда -
Динамо К
|
|
78 - 68
(13:18
, 21:14
, 17:17
, 27:19
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Фенербахче -
Висла
|
|
79 - 70
(22:22
, 18:10
, 14:18
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Скио -
УСК
|
|
56 - 68
(15:19
, 18:12
, 12:16
, 11:21
)
|
|
11.03.2016 |
1/4 финала |
Висла -
Фенербахче
|
|
63 - 79
(23:23
, 9:22
, 21:15
, 10:19
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
УСК -
Скио
|
|
86 - 53
(18:11
, 19:20
, 29:11
, 20:11
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Галатасарай -
УГМК
|
|
66 - 57
(16:12
, 23:16
, 13:14
, 14:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо К -
Надежда
|
|
70 - 73
(19:16
, 16:23
, 21:13
, 14:21
)
|
|
16.03.2016 |
1/4 финала |
УГМК -
Галатасарай
|
|
86 - 66
(23:15
, 15:19
, 25:19
, 23:13
)
|
|
15.04.2016 |
1/2 финала |
УСК -
УГМК
|
|
72 - 78
(13:14
, 9:19
, 12:13
, 38:32
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Фенербахче -
Надежда
|
|
68 - 74
(16:18
, 12:18
, 12:17
, 28:21
)
|
|
17.04.2016 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Фенербахче -
УСК
|
|
73 - 69
(18:24
, 19:10
, 12:16
, 24:19
)
|
|
Финал |
Надежда -
УГМК
|
|
69 - 72
(19:17
, 21:16
, 16:15
, 13:24
)
|
|