26.10.2016 |
Группа A |
Висла -
Динамо К
|
|
61 - 67
(16:21
, 18:19
, 16:13
, 11:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Мерсин -
Монпелье
|
|
68 - 74
(13:18
, 19:20
, 19:19
, 17:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
УГМК
|
|
83 - 72
(23:15
, 20:14
, 20:23
, 20:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Польковице -
Шопрон
|
|
82 - 90
(17:21
, 16:20
, 16:8
, 16:16
, 13:13
, 4:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Бурж
|
|
74 - 81
(18:15
, 19:18
, 20:19
, 17:29
)
|
|
27.10.2016 |
Группа A |
Дьер -
УСК
|
|
51 - 90
(14:29
, 18:17
, 9:22
, 10:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Скио -
Фенербахче
|
|
73 - 75
(16:20
, 14:13
, 16:13
, 18:18
, 9:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Хатай -
Надежда
|
|
58 - 70
(17:15
, 5:19
, 21:12
, 15:24
)
|
|
02.11.2016 |
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Мерсин
|
|
73 - 67
(24:18
, 21:13
, 15:21
, 13:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
УСК -
Висла
|
|
84 - 63
(27:23
, 25:11
, 15:12
, 17:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Монпелье
|
|
69 - 63
(18:20
, 14:11
, 27:14
, 10:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Шопрон
|
|
82 - 61
(22:14
, 22:18
, 19:12
, 19:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Хатай
|
|
92 - 62
(22:12
, 27:19
, 15:17
, 28:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Польковице
|
|
65 - 60
(11:20
, 17:16
, 18:21
, 19:3
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Лилль
|
|
58 - 48
(21:10
, 10:15
, 9:12
, 18:11
)
|
|
03.11.2016 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Дьер
|
|
77 - 65
(22:18
, 20:15
, 17:15
, 18:17
)
|
|
09.11.2016 |
Группа A |
Монпелье -
Динамо К
|
|
50 - 88
(9:22
, 11:22
, 14:18
, 16:26
)
|
|
Группа A |
Висла -
Скио
|
|
75 - 76
(21:12
, 15:23
, 23:20
, 16:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Мерсин -
УСК
|
|
69 - 75
(11:27
, 13:13
, 24:18
, 21:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Авенида
|
|
69 - 68
(25:11
, 13:17
, 17:21
, 14:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Польковице -
Надежда
|
|
46 - 70
(9:9
, 9:18
, 14:17
, 14:26
)
|
|
Группа B |
Хатай -
УГМК
|
|
64 - 73
(11:24
, 16:16
, 14:16
, 23:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Шопрон -
Бурж
|
|
77 - 69
(20:16
, 12:20
, 14:17
, 31:16
)
|
|
10.11.2016 |
Группа A |
Дьер -
Фенербахче
|
|
64 - 66
(16:21
, 16:16
, 13:11
, 19:18
)
|
|
30.11.2016 |
Группа A |
УСК -
Монпелье
|
|
61 - 59
(23:18
, 14:15
, 11:15
, 13:11
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Динамо К
|
|
69 - 72
(17:19
, 18:18
, 16:16
, 18:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Бурж
|
|
81 - 66
(15:17
, 28:14
, 18:15
, 20:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Польковице
|
|
81 - 60
(27:21
, 15:17
, 17:10
, 22:12
)
|
|
01.12.2016 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Мерсин
|
|
71 - 64
(23:21
, 15:22
, 18:10
, 15:11
)
|
|
Группа A |
Дьер -
Висла
|
|
61 - 91
(14:29
, 21:20
, 13:27
, 13:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Хатай -
Лилль
|
|
76 - 81
(25:20
, 18:22
, 17:20
, 16:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Шопрон
|
|
65 - 57
(17:20
, 13:11
, 13:11
, 22:15
)
|
|
07.12.2016 |
Группа A |
Висла -
Фенербахче
|
|
64 - 72
(19:18
, 13:18
, 17:18
, 15:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
УСК
|
|
69 - 66
(22:15
, 17:21
, 17:20
, 13:10
)
|
|
Группа A |
Мерсин -
Дьер
|
|
65 - 74
(19:24
, 17:21
, 9:15
, 20:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Монпелье -
Скио
|
|
69 - 66
(14:22
, 21:18
, 19:13
, 15:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Польковице -
Хатай
|
|
54 - 64
(13:19
, 14:13
, 21:18
, 6:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Шопрон -
Авенида
|
|
77 - 68
(23:12
, 18:21
, 15:22
, 21:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
УГМК
|
|
69 - 88
(21:16
, 15:31
, 17:17
, 16:24
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Надежда
|
|
58 - 60
(19:16
, 15:23
, 11:12
, 13:9
)
|
|
14.12.2016 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Динамо К
|
|
75 - 79
(18:24
, 25:13
, 14:16
, 18:26
)
|
|
Группа A |
Дьер -
Монпелье
|
|
58 - 65
(16:22
, 16:17
, 11:16
, 15:10
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
УСК
|
|
75 - 71
(16:23
, 23:26
, 16:12
, 20:10
)
|
|
Группа A |
Висла -
Мерсин
|
|
59 - 56
(14:13
, 14:12
, 19:21
, 12:10
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
УГМК
|
|
59 - 88
(6:31
, 21:24
, 14:18
, 18:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Польковице
|
|
75 - 55
(15:13
, 14:17
, 20:9
, 26:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Бурж
|
|
63 - 50
(16:13
, 16:12
, 17:9
, 14:16
)
|
|
15.12.2016 |
Группа B |
Хатай -
Шопрон
|
|
74 - 66
(19:21
, 20:18
, 17:12
, 18:15
)
|
|
04.01.2017 |
Группа A |
Мерсин -
Фенербахче
|
|
73 - 89
(16:21
, 23:20
, 23:27
, 11:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
УСК -
Скио
|
|
74 - 73
(14:20
, 23:22
, 14:15
, 23:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Монпелье -
Висла
|
|
74 - 68
(18:11
, 22:21
, 23:20
, 11:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Дьер
|
|
90 - 55
(20:17
, 24:20
, 21:10
, 25:8
)
|
|
Группа B |
Шопрон -
Лилль
|
|
62 - 72
(24:17
, 13:22
, 9:18
, 16:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Хатай
|
|
68 - 55
(19:13
, 12:13
, 11:11
, 26:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Надежда
|
|
49 - 64
(16:9
, 10:18
, 9:16
, 14:21
)
|
|
05.01.2017 |
Группа B |
Польковице -
УГМК
|
|
64 - 77
(20:27
, 19:14
, 12:15
, 13:21
)
|
|
11.01.2017 |
Группа A |
УСК -
Дьер
|
|
83 - 56
(21:10
, 22:19
, 17:13
, 23:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Висла
|
|
96 - 59
(25:20
, 27:10
, 19:14
, 25:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Скио
|
|
77 - 64
(25:13
, 20:19
, 15:12
, 17:20
)
|
|
Группа A |
Монпелье -
Мерсин
|
|
76 - 63
(28:15
, 19:18
, 22:10
, 7:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Шопрон -
Польковице
|
|
76 - 64
(23:20
, 25:10
, 10:20
, 18:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Лилль
|
|
63 - 42
(12:12
, 16:14
, 21:11
, 14:5
)
|
|
12.01.2017 |
Группа B |
УГМК -
Авенида
|
|
74 - 68
(9:9
, 20:12
, 25:19
, 20:28
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Хатай
|
|
63 - 54
(14:8
, 20:9
, 13:21
, 16:16
)
|
|
18.01.2017 |
Группа A |
Монпелье -
Фенербахче
|
|
58 - 56
(15:22
, 12:8
, 19:12
, 12:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Мерсин -
Динамо К
|
|
70 - 84
(22:14
, 16:20
, 21:29
, 11:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Висла -
УСК
|
|
70 - 90
(18:23
, 13:21
, 21:22
, 18:24
)
|
|
Группа B |
Польковице -
Бурж
|
|
59 - 65
(18:17
, 13:9
, 14:18
, 14:21
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Надежда
|
|
83 - 71
(20:22
, 16:16
, 18:17
, 29:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Шопрон -
УГМК
|
|
56 - 82
(20:23
, 24:20
, 6:14
, 6:25
)
|
|
19.01.2017 |
Группа A |
Дьер -
Скио
|
|
46 - 91
(15:30
, 21:16
, 6:28
, 4:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Хатай -
Авенида
|
|
68 - 64
(19:17
, 12:14
, 26:12
, 11:21
)
|
|
25.01.2017 |
Группа A |
УСК -
Мерсин
|
|
96 - 47
(19:8
, 28:12
, 16:12
, 33:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Дьер
|
|
66 - 53
(11:11
, 24:20
, 19:10
, 12:12
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Монпелье
|
|
65 - 43
(14:9
, 17:9
, 14:15
, 20:10
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Хатай
|
|
103 - 40
(35:14
, 28:8
, 22:8
, 18:10
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Шопрон
|
|
80 - 59
(21:11
, 20:18
, 20:15
, 19:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Лилль
|
|
79 - 70
(12:22
, 19:15
, 24:16
, 24:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Польковице
|
|
50 - 60
(11:8
, 9:15
, 15:17
, 15:20
)
|
|
26.01.2017 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Висла
|
|
80 - 54
(20:15
, 19:12
, 12:15
, 29:12
)
|
|
01.02.2017 |
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Фенербахче
|
|
86 - 79
(21:19
, 12:25
, 35:13
, 18:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Висла -
Дьер
|
|
66 - 47
(19:11
, 11:19
, 21:10
, 15:7
)
|
|
Группа A |
Монпелье -
УСК
|
|
55 - 58
(6:18
, 16:14
, 24:16
, 9:10
)
|
|
Группа A |
Мерсин -
Скио
|
|
65 - 61
(13:21
, 17:14
, 12:18
, 23:8
)
|
|
Группа B |
Шопрон -
Надежда
|
|
69 - 89
(24:20
, 18:25
, 16:25
, 11:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Польковице -
Авенида
|
|
71 - 75
(18:21
, 14:21
, 23:16
, 16:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
УГМК
|
|
63 - 97
(14:23
, 14:32
, 12:18
, 23:24
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Хатай
|
|
71 - 72
(20:13
, 17:22
, 19:18
, 15:19
)
|
|
07.02.2017 |
Группа B |
УГМК -
Лилль
|
|
91 - 69
(23:21
, 32:12
, 22:14
, 14:22
)
|
|
08.02.2017 |
Группа A |
Скио -
Монпелье
|
|
70 - 53
(20:17
, 16:14
, 19:6
, 15:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Висла
|
|
71 - 60
(18:19
, 17:11
, 22:12
, 14:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
УСК -
Динамо К
|
|
49 - 73
(5:20
, 8:16
, 15:19
, 21:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Бурж
|
|
69 - 61
(15:15
, 21:15
, 20:17
, 13:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Шопрон
|
|
84 - 67
(22:17
, 26:17
, 25:13
, 11:20
)
|
|
09.02.2017 |
Группа A |
Дьер -
Мерсин
|
|
54 - 73
(19:12
, 12:12
, 7:26
, 16:23
)
|
|
Группа B |
Хатай -
Польковице
|
|
58 - 54
(22:10
, 3:17
, 22:9
, 11:18
)
|
|
15.02.2017 |
Группа A |
УСК -
Фенербахче
|
|
63 - 71
(12:18
, 17:13
, 18:16
, 16:24
)
|
|
Группа A |
Мерсин -
Висла
|
|
74 - 83
(13:22
, 26:21
, 16:21
, 19:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Скио
|
|
70 - 64
(24:15
, 11:15
, 18:19
, 17:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Монпелье -
Дьер
|
|
69 - 50
(19:12
, 18:12
, 13:13
, 19:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бурж -
Авенида
|
|
69 - 63
(25:16
, 12:12
, 19:15
, 13:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Шопрон -
Хатай
|
|
95 - 98
(21:16
, 13:20
, 19:18
, 13:12
, 10:10
, 11:11
, 8:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Польковице -
Лилль
|
|
77 - 68
(24:16
, 19:19
, 20:18
, 14:15
)
|
|
16.02.2017 |
Группа B |
УГМК -
Надежда
|
|
88 - 81
(21:23
, 19:16
, 20:20
, 28:22
)
|
|
22.02.2017 |
Группа A |
Висла -
Монпелье
|
|
77 - 61
(21:17
, 16:13
, 21:18
, 19:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Дьер -
Динамо К
|
|
49 - 84
(6:17
, 17:22
, 11:23
, 15:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Фенербахче -
Мерсин
|
|
75 - 52
(18:12
, 18:13
, 22:19
, 17:8
)
|
|
Группа A |
Скио -
УСК
|
|
71 - 63
(12:18
, 15:15
, 18:10
, 26:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Польковице
|
|
94 - 57
(21:14
, 24:21
, 30:10
, 19:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Авенида
|
|
65 - 62
(16:16
, 13:18
, 10:18
, 26:10
)
|
|
Группа B |
Лилль -
Шопрон
|
|
78 - 63
(24:10
, 21:21
, 15:18
, 18:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Хатай -
Бурж
|
|
69 - 51
(17:20
, 16:12
, 14:12
, 22:7
)
|
|
07.03.2017 |
1/4 финала |
Фенербахче -
Авенида
|
|
78 - 68
(18:14
, 18:17
, 24:21
, 18:16
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Надежда -
УСК
|
|
80 - 57
(18:12
, 23:18
, 20:12
, 19:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
УГМК -
Скио
|
|
92 - 47
(26:10
, 24:21
, 18:10
, 24:6
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо К -
Бурж
|
|
76 - 71
(17:25
, 15:18
, 21:16
, 23:12
)
|
|
10.03.2017 |
1/4 финала |
Скио -
УГМК
|
|
67 - 102
(14:27
, 19:29
, 14:24
, 20:22
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Бурж -
Динамо К
|
|
92 - 104
(22:21
, 24:24
, 28:33
, 18:26
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Авенида -
Фенербахче
|
|
76 - 66
(24:12
, 19:16
, 23:17
, 10:21
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
УСК -
Надежда
|
|
64 - 55
(20:13
, 18:18
, 14:13
, 12:11
)
|
|
15.03.2017 |
1/4 финала |
Надежда -
УСК
|
|
57 - 70
(24:13
, 13:21
, 8:14
, 12:22
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Фенербахче -
Авенида
|
|
87 - 80
(21:22
, 22:12
, 22:26
, 22:20
)
|
|
14.04.2017 |
1/2 финала |
Динамо К -
УСК
|
2F1 |
87 - 80
(24:26
, 22:18
, 14:17
, 17:16
, 10:3
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Фенербахче -
УГМК
|
2F2 |
70 - 61
(10:14
, 18:19
, 21:13
, 21:15
)
|
|
16.04.2017 |
Матч за 3-е место |
УСК -
УГМК
|
|
63 - 68
(17:18
, 20:14
, 14:18
, 12:18
)
|
|
Финал |
Динамо К -
Фенербахче
|
|
77 - 63
(17:18
, 27:16
, 18:21
, 15:8
)
|
|