26.09.2017 |
Предварительный раунд |
Пьештяны -
Польковице
|
|
46 - 71
(4:21
, 9:16
, 17:15
, 16:19
)
|
|
Предварительный раунд |
Атомеремю -
Монпелье
|
|
80 - 79
(20:20
, 21:22
, 24:19
, 15:18
)
|
|
29.09.2017 |
Предварительный раунд |
Польковице -
Пьештяны
|
|
76 - 60
(30:16
, 17:11
, 15:19
, 14:14
)
|
|
03.10.2017 |
Предварительный раунд |
Монпелье -
Атомеремю
|
|
86 - 71
(15:24
, 23:18
, 25:12
, 23:17
)
|
|
11.10.2017 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Галатасарай
|
|
72 - 55
(16:10
, 13:8
, 25:14
, 18:23
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Касторс
|
|
84 - 68
(22:16
, 18:9
, 20:22
, 24:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
УСК -
Бурж
|
|
64 - 61
(20:13
, 19:16
, 11:16
, 14:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Польковице
|
|
65 - 60
(13:15
, 13:17
, 15:9
, 24:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Висла
|
|
79 - 68
(23:17
, 16:15
, 21:20
, 19:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Университеси ЯД -
Скио
|
|
67 - 64
(13:20
, 20:13
, 16:11
, 18:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Фенербахче -
Надежда
|
|
67 - 61
(13:15
, 15:16
, 26:14
, 13:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Монпелье
|
|
64 - 34
(20:8
, 10:8
, 16:5
, 18:13
)
|
|
18.10.2017 |
Группа A |
Польковице -
Шопрон
|
|
70 - 73
(22:10
, 14:28
, 15:14
, 19:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Лилль
|
|
83 - 68
(23:9
, 28:27
, 14:21
, 18:11
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
УСК
|
|
82 - 77
(21:18
, 15:25
, 19:12
, 27:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Касторс -
Бурж
|
|
66 - 78
(16:14
, 20:24
, 10:20
, 20:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Надежда
|
|
58 - 63
(13:14
, 14:21
, 15:13
, 16:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Монпелье -
Университеси ЯД
|
|
56 - 80
(13:25
, 15:21
, 12:19
, 16:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
УГМК
|
|
56 - 43
(14:17
, 18:9
, 11:11
, 13:6
)
|
|
19.10.2017 |
Группа B |
Скио -
Фенербахче
|
|
62 - 49
(14:9
, 15:13
, 9:17
, 24:10
)
|
|
25.10.2017 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Динамо К
|
|
74 - 88
(22:24
, 14:12
, 21:23
, 17:29
)
|
|
Группа A |
УСК -
Польковице
|
|
72 - 66
(19:16
, 15:18
, 21:11
, 17:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Касторс
|
|
81 - 71
(18:16
, 15:22
, 24:17
, 24:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Бурж -
Галатасарай
|
|
72 - 74
(21:18
, 16:18
, 17:17
, 18:21
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Скио
|
|
46 - 76
(11:21
, 14:13
, 8:20
, 13:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Университеси ЯД -
УГМК
|
|
70 - 79
(17:23
, 17:10
, 14:16
, 22:30
)
|
|
Группа B |
Фенербахче -
Монпелье
|
|
79 - 63
(26:16
, 15:8
, 17:22
, 21:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Висла
|
|
62 - 57
(13:18
, 18:21
, 12:6
, 19:12
)
|
|
01.11.2017 |
Группа A |
Польковице -
Бурж
|
|
71 - 66
(20:15
, 12:16
, 12:18
, 27:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
УСК
|
|
109 - 88
(27:18
, 28:16
, 19:28
, 35:26
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Шопрон
|
|
73 - 83
(24:22
, 16:21
, 12:19
, 21:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Касторс -
Галатасарай
|
|
71 - 72
(19:15
, 19:15
, 12:20
, 21:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Фенербахче
|
|
71 - 73
(20:14
, 14:16
, 21:24
, 16:19
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Скио
|
|
72 - 74
(23:20
, 17:14
, 17:22
, 15:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Университеси ЯД
|
|
62 - 67
(14:21
, 16:11
, 13:20
, 19:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Монпелье -
Надежда
|
|
76 - 69
(19:19
, 22:18
, 21:15
, 14:17
)
|
|
22.11.2017 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Касторс
|
|
83 - 59
(27:16
, 18:11
, 18:17
, 20:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
УСК -
Лилль
|
|
88 - 51
(20:12
, 15:18
, 29:13
, 24:8
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Польковице
|
|
67 - 72
(17:25
, 17:22
, 23:17
, 10:8
)
|
|
Группа A |
Бурж -
Динамо К
|
|
65 - 76
(13:14
, 18:24
, 16:15
, 18:23
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
УГМК
|
|
54 - 64
(17:18
, 13:24
, 12:11
, 12:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Университеси ЯД -
Висла
|
|
87 - 59
(22:16
, 22:17
, 15:5
, 28:21
)
|
|
Группа B |
Фенербахче -
Авенида
|
|
68 - 56
(17:9
, 16:8
, 12:25
, 23:14
)
|
|
23.11.2017 |
Группа B |
Скио -
Монпелье
|
|
61 - 55
(15:13
, 16:12
, 16:17
, 14:13
)
|
|
29.11.2017 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
УСК
|
|
71 - 79
(15:21
, 14:23
, 20:10
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Галатасарай
|
|
102 - 45
(23:12
, 27:11
, 29:8
, 23:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Бурж
|
|
64 - 55
(17:11
, 15:21
, 19:8
, 13:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Касторс -
Польковице
|
|
83 - 76
(12:18
, 22:16
, 29:24
, 20:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Скио
|
|
64 - 50
(15:14
, 15:8
, 12:15
, 22:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Монпелье
|
|
85 - 67
(27:20
, 21:20
, 22:9
, 15:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Университеси ЯД -
Фенербахче
|
|
72 - 61
(18:19
, 18:15
, 19:10
, 17:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Надежда
|
|
67 - 58
(18:16
, 22:18
, 5:15
, 22:9
)
|
|
06.12.2017 |
Группа A |
Польковице -
Динамо К
|
|
70 - 98
(30:29
, 13:22
, 16:21
, 11:26
)
|
|
Группа A |
УСК -
Касторс
|
|
67 - 68
(14:18
, 21:20
, 16:19
, 16:11
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Лилль
|
|
69 - 64
(19:25
, 15:12
, 20:13
, 15:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Бурж -
Шопрон
|
|
76 - 65
(10:21
, 19:18
, 21:14
, 26:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Монпелье
|
|
100 - 46
(24:12
, 19:11
, 36:15
, 21:8
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Университеси ЯД
|
|
76 - 81
(24:16
, 21:27
, 16:20
, 15:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Фенербахче -
Висла
|
|
87 - 78
(21:14
, 23:22
, 13:17
, 30:25
)
|
|
07.12.2017 |
Группа B |
Скио -
Авенида
|
|
60 - 50
(14:12
, 17:12
, 16:7
, 13:19
)
|
|
13.12.2017 |
Группа A |
Польковице -
Лилль
|
|
61 - 69
(19:5
, 14:27
, 15:19
, 13:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Шопрон
|
|
73 - 75
(12:22
, 13:14
, 23:22
, 25:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
Касторс -
Динамо К
|
|
60 - 72
(9:28
, 18:8
, 14:16
, 19:20
)
|
|
Группа A |
Бурж -
УСК
|
|
86 - 72
(28:23
, 17:23
, 18:15
, 23:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Фенербахче
|
|
64 - 66
(20:13
, 13:20
, 12:20
, 19:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
УГМК
|
|
49 - 74
(9:15
, 15:21
, 5:16
, 20:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Монпелье -
Авенида
|
|
44 - 67
(17:23
, 11:12
, 8:14
, 8:18
)
|
|
14.12.2017 |
Группа B |
Скио -
Университеси ЯД
|
|
65 - 72
(10:18
, 22:25
, 22:12
, 11:17
)
|
|
20.12.2017 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Польковице
|
|
70 - 53
(16:20
, 23:13
, 16:12
, 15:8
)
|
|
Группа A |
УСК -
Галатасарай
|
|
83 - 80
(16:22
, 24:17
, 24:16
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Динамо К
|
|
57 - 63
(18:14
, 10:15
, 13:15
, 16:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
Бурж -
Касторс
|
|
62 - 52
(25:15
, 14:16
, 12:8
, 11:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Висла
|
|
67 - 61
(22:9
, 18:20
, 16:10
, 11:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Авенида
|
|
60 - 50
(16:16
, 12:4
, 10:19
, 22:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Университеси ЯД -
Монпелье
|
|
81 - 61
(16:14
, 26:10
, 17:20
, 22:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Фенербахче -
Скио
|
|
83 - 77
(17:23
, 29:16
, 19:16
, 18:22
)
|
|
03.01.2018 |
Группа A |
Польковице -
УСК
|
|
51 - 61
(12:12
, 15:16
, 13:19
, 11:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Бурж
|
|
61 - 79
(18:16
, 18:19
, 11:19
, 14:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Касторс -
Лилль
|
|
77 - 61
(20:13
, 14:11
, 16:15
, 27:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Университеси ЯД
|
|
82 - 77
(18:20
, 20:21
, 15:19
, 29:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Авенида
|
|
52 - 48
(20:13
, 13:12
, 13:11
, 6:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Монпелье -
Фенербахче
|
|
75 - 76
(22:23
, 20:13
, 15:16
, 14:19
, 4:5
)
|
|
04.01.2018 |
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Шопрон
|
|
86 - 66
(22:17
, 27:17
, 18:16
, 19:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Скио -
Надежда
|
|
78 - 64
(15:17
, 21:17
, 23:9
, 19:21
)
|
|
10.01.2018 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Лилль
|
|
82 - 56
(19:14
, 29:14
, 14:9
, 20:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
УСК -
Динамо К
|
|
56 - 88
(9:27
, 18:18
, 16:21
, 13:22
)
|
|
Группа A |
Бурж -
Польковице
|
|
82 - 72
(28:20
, 19:18
, 22:19
, 13:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Университеси ЯД -
Авенида
|
|
80 - 56
(27:14
, 19:17
, 19:10
, 15:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Фенербахче -
УГМК
|
|
80 - 77
(18:19
, 24:19
, 14:17
, 24:22
)
|
|
11.01.2018 |
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Касторс
|
|
87 - 76
(26:15
, 18:19
, 20:26
, 23:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Монпелье
|
|
100 - 56
(31:9
, 24:19
, 19:15
, 26:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Скио -
Висла
|
|
59 - 68
(12:12
, 16:20
, 16:14
, 15:22
)
|
|
17.01.2018 |
Группа A |
Польковице -
Галатасарай
|
|
77 - 86
(22:20
, 18:21
, 19:24
, 18:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Бурж
|
|
94 - 63
(36:16
, 9:15
, 21:20
, 28:12
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
УСК
|
|
59 - 72
(19:23
, 10:19
, 17:16
, 13:14
)
|
|
Группа A |
Касторс -
Шопрон
|
|
61 - 66
(14:11
, 21:21
, 15:19
, 11:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
УГМК -
Надежда
|
|
96 - 53
(23:13
, 24:17
, 29:11
, 20:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Университеси ЯД
|
|
74 - 82
(15:31
, 18:17
, 14:18
, 27:16
)
|
|
Группа B |
Монпелье -
Скио
|
|
56 - 75
(13:10
, 14:24
, 14:16
, 15:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Фенербахче
|
|
65 - 64
(20:14
, 13:12
, 11:19
, 21:19
)
|
|
24.01.2018 |
Группа A |
Польковице -
Касторс
|
|
80 - 66
(22:10
, 27:20
, 19:18
, 12:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
УСК -
Шопрон
|
|
61 - 77
(20:20
, 14:24
, 11:17
, 16:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Галатасарай -
Динамо К
|
|
67 - 92
(16:23
, 10:24
, 23:20
, 18:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Бурж -
Лилль
|
|
64 - 60
(17:9
, 13:25
, 18:14
, 16:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Надежда -
Авенида
|
|
89 - 78
(23:10
, 32:18
, 19:19
, 15:31
)
|
|
Группа B |
Фенербахче -
Университеси ЯД
|
|
65 - 76
(15:21
, 23:18
, 15:23
, 12:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Монпелье -
Висла
|
|
57 - 85
(16:27
, 17:26
, 7:11
, 17:21
)
|
|
25.01.2018 |
Группа B |
Скио -
УГМК
|
|
55 - 68
(18:16
, 6:18
, 14:15
, 17:19
)
|
|
31.01.2018 |
Группа A |
Шопрон -
Бурж
|
|
57 - 50
(11:12
, 19:14
, 22:16
, 5:8
)
|
|
Группа A |
Динамо К -
Польковице
|
|
83 - 73
(25:15
, 27:10
, 10:23
, 21:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Лилль -
Галатасарай
|
|
76 - 62
(24:16
, 16:17
, 12:14
, 24:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Касторс -
УСК
|
|
71 - 75
(16:25
, 17:19
, 15:9
, 23:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Университеси ЯД -
Надежда
|
|
93 - 71
(29:23
, 18:20
, 18:15
, 28:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Висла -
Фенербахче
|
|
62 - 68
(23:24
, 13:15
, 18:22
, 8:7
)
|
|
Группа B |
Авенида -
Скио
|
|
65 - 58
(16:10
, 10:21
, 17:15
, 22:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Монпелье -
УГМК
|
|
61 - 100
(11:30
, 24:26
, 11:23
, 15:21
)
|
|
28.02.2018 |
1/4 финала |
УГМК -
УСК
|
|
97 - 70
(26:7
, 26:19
, 23:19
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо К -
Скио
|
|
73 - 61
(20:15
, 20:13
, 16:20
, 17:13
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Университеси ЯД -
Бурж
|
|
83 - 67
(18:16
, 20:21
, 26:13
, 19:17
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Шопрон -
Фенербахче
|
|
55 - 60
(13:22
, 15:12
, 18:17
, 9:9
)
|
|
07.03.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Фенербахче -
Шопрон
|
|
72 - 78
(21:16
, 15:20
, 22:24
, 14:18
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Скио -
Динамо К
|
|
60 - 73
(18:14
, 19:15
, 11:17
, 12:27
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Бурж -
Университеси ЯД
|
|
66 - 85
(6:24
, 18:19
, 17:18
, 25:24
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
УСК -
УГМК
|
|
54 - 73
(20:19
, 12:19
, 8:15
, 14:20
)
|
|
14.03.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Шопрон -
Фенербахче
|
|
67 - 46
(17:21
, 16:10
, 19:12
, 15:3
)
|
|
20.04.2018 |
1/2 финала |
Динамо К -
УГМК
|
2F1 |
77 - 84
(21:23
, 22:19
, 16:27
, 18:15
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Шопрон -
Университеси ЯД
|
2F2 |
68 - 65
(19:12
, 21:18
, 16:16
, 12:19
)
|
|
22.04.2018 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Динамо К -
Университеси ЯД
|
|
87 - 82
(19:20
, 27:24
, 29:22
, 12:16
)
|
|
Финал |
УГМК -
Шопрон
|
|
72 - 53
(22:15
, 20:15
, 11:12
, 19:11
)
|
|