18.10.2007 |
Предварительный раунд |
АЕЛ -
Дунав
|
|
63 - 62
(15:18
, 12:18
, 19:13
, 17:13
)
|
|
Предварительный раунд |
Униао Ф -
Сьер
|
|
59 - 57
(14:16
, 18:12
, 11:18
, 16:11
)
|
|
Предварительный раунд |
Жувенил -
Ронд
|
|
65 - 78
(22:23
, 20:18
, 9:14
, 14:23
)
|
|
Предварительный раунд |
Вена -
Невшатель
|
|
67 - 72
(21:13
, 16:19
, 17:16
, 13:24
)
|
|
Предварительный раунд |
Фламуртари -
Будучност
|
|
64 - 102
(15:16
, 14:25
, 15:28
, 20:33
)
|
|
24.10.2007 |
Предварительный раунд |
Ронд -
Жувенил
|
|
69 - 57
(21:12
, 13:14
, 20:12
, 15:19
)
|
|
Предварительный раунд |
Сьер -
Униао Ф
|
|
96 - 51
(19:21
, 22:4
, 26:10
, 29:16
)
|
|
25.10.2007 |
Предварительный раунд |
Дунав -
АЕЛ
|
|
62 - 70
(24:22
, 7:14
, 19:18
, 12:16
)
|
|
Предварительный раунд |
Невшатель -
Вена
|
|
76 - 62
(25:14
, 20:16
, 15:17
, 16:15
)
|
|
26.10.2007 |
Предварительный раунд |
Будучност -
Фламуртари
|
|
92 - 49
(28:7
, 19:9
, 29:13
, 16:20
)
|
|
07.11.2007 |
Группа A |
Бешикташ -
Войводина
|
|
94 - 65
(18:11
, 27:14
, 26:17
, 23:23
)
|
|
Группа A |
Паниониос -
Железничар
|
|
64 - 72
(14:18
, 22:22
, 10:18
, 18:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Аполлон -
Арад
|
|
79 - 70
(24:15
, 26:17
, 13:23
, 16:15
)
|
|
Группа C |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Будучност
|
|
95 - 57
(17:14
, 33:17
, 16:11
, 29:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Галатасарай -
Элитцур
|
|
75 - 63
(32:23
, 13:17
, 14:14
, 16:9
)
|
|
Группа E |
Ружомберок -
Залаэгерсег
|
|
83 - 54
(20:9
, 20:10
, 29:25
, 14:10
)
|
|
Группа F |
Гожув -
Сегед
|
|
72 - 57
(19:16
, 17:11
, 16:12
, 20:18
)
|
|
Группа I |
Скио -
Кортегада
|
|
67 - 62
(24:16
, 15:13
, 16:20
, 12:13
)
|
|
Группа I |
Сьер -
БК Москва
|
|
56 - 105
(21:28
, 11:31
, 8:32
, 16:14
)
|
|
Группа K |
Мадейра -
Тарб
|
|
78 - 80
(28:18
, 18:21
, 12:15
, 20:26
)
|
|
Группа L |
Летцебург -
Монпелье
|
|
57 - 86
(12:29
, 17:17
, 14:26
, 14:14
)
|
|
Группа L |
Венеция -
Леон
|
|
67 - 63
(22:18
, 18:11
, 17:22
, 10:12
)
|
|
08.11.2007 |
Группа B |
Панкюп -
Гемофарм
|
|
69 - 60
(18:12
, 17:19
, 18:14
, 16:15
)
|
|
Группа C |
Ботасспор -
Рамат Хашарон
|
|
66 - 84
(16:29
, 14:18
, 15:22
, 21:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Днепр -
АЕЛ
|
|
58 - 60
(21:14
, 15:13
, 7:21
, 15:12
)
|
|
Группа E |
Козачка -
Невшатель
|
|
85 - 81
(25:28
, 28:18
, 16:21
, 16:14
)
|
|
Группа F |
Вассербург -
Госпич
|
|
65 - 67
(18:25
, 19:26
, 13:6
, 15:10
)
|
|
Группа G |
Динамо К -
Трутнов
|
|
66 - 55
(10:15
, 23:15
, 12:11
, 21:14
)
|
|
Группа G |
Польковице -
Дьер
|
|
71 - 54
(15:12
, 13:11
, 18:7
, 25:24
)
|
|
Группа H |
Стокгольм -
АСПТТ
|
|
53 - 58
(8:19
, 12:9
, 19:15
, 14:15
)
|
|
Группа H |
Парма -
Гран Канария
|
|
58 - 69
(14:17
, 13:25
, 12:15
, 19:12
)
|
|
Группа J |
Таранто -
Ондаррибия
|
|
62 - 59
(19:10
, 17:20
, 12:21
, 14:8
)
|
|
Группа J |
Ронд -
Шалль
|
|
70 - 75
(25:14
, 19:31
, 14:20
, 12:10
)
|
|
Группа K |
Надежда -
Новиа
|
|
70 - 45
(19:12
, 20:11
, 15:12
, 16:10
)
|
|
13.11.2007 |
Группа A |
Железничар -
Бешикташ
|
|
51 - 91
(10:17
, 14:26
, 13:23
, 14:25
)
|
|
14.11.2007 |
Группа B |
Арад -
Панкюп
|
|
60 - 55
(18:17
, 12:12
, 17:12
, 13:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Гемофарм -
Аполлон
|
|
89 - 79
(23:20
, 17:18
, 22:20
, 27:21
)
|
|
Группа C |
Будучност -
Ботасспор
|
|
71 - 66
(24:19
, 24:21
, 16:8
, 7:18
)
|
|
Группа E |
Козачка -
Залаэгерсег
|
|
74 - 57
(17:6
, 21:19
, 18:14
, 18:18
)
|
|
Группа F |
Госпич -
Гожув
|
|
91 - 69
(24:22
, 21:11
, 29:15
, 17:21
)
|
|
Группа H |
Гран Канария -
Стокгольм
|
|
82 - 75
(23:22
, 16:14
, 24:19
, 19:20
)
|
|
Группа J |
Шалль -
Таранто
|
|
58 - 86
(15:14
, 16:26
, 6:16
, 21:30
)
|
|
Группа J |
Ондаррибия -
Ронд
|
|
77 - 43
(14:11
, 14:14
, 27:7
, 22:11
)
|
|
Группа K |
Тарб -
Надежда
|
|
82 - 65
(23:14
, 12:18
, 26:13
, 21:20
)
|
|
Группа L |
Монпелье -
Венеция
|
|
68 - 69
(17:21
, 21:9
, 17:20
, 13:19
)
|
|
Группа L |
Леон -
Летцебург
|
|
84 - 44
(28:6
, 17:14
, 13:11
, 26:13
)
|
|
15.11.2007 |
Группа A |
Войводина -
Паниониос
|
|
67 - 87
(22:24
, 19:22
, 14:21
, 12:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
Рамат Хашарон -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
95 - 85
(12:23
, 26:21
, 28:12
, 29:29
)
|
|
Группа C |
Невшатель -
Ружомберок
|
|
76 - 78
(22:23
, 18:16
, 11:17
, 25:22
)
|
|
Группа D |
Элитцур -
Днепр
|
|
80 - 79
(26:17
, 20:21
, 20:24
, 14:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
АЕЛ -
Галатасарай
|
|
69 - 79
(23:25
, 11:21
, 20:18
, 15:15
)
|
|
Группа F |
Сегед -
Вассербург
|
|
76 - 65
(21:13
, 20:14
, 21:18
, 14:20
)
|
|
Группа G |
Дьер -
Динамо К
|
|
55 - 75
(14:17
, 6:23
, 23:16
, 12:19
)
|
|
Группа G |
Трутнов -
Польковице
|
|
100 - 104
(22:10
, 14:21
, 19:16
, 14:22
, 11:11
, 10:10
, 10:14
)
|
|
Группа H |
АСПТТ -
Парма
|
|
76 - 66
(8:19
, 27:11
, 21:16
, 20:20
)
|
|
Группа I |
БК Москва -
Скио
|
|
70 - 60
(23:12
, 20:22
, 11:15
, 16:11
)
|
|
Группа I |
Кортегада -
Сьер
|
|
85 - 64
(21:27
, 25:12
, 19:11
, 20:14
)
|
|
Группа K |
Новиа -
Мадейра
|
|
75 - 74
(11:13
, 24:21
, 20:17
, 20:23
)
|
|
20.11.2007 |
Группа A |
Железничар -
Войводина
|
|
76 - 70
(12:23
, 26:16
, 22:13
, 16:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Панкюп -
Аполлон
|
|
95 - 75
(26:17
, 14:24
, 31:18
, 24:16
)
|
|
21.11.2007 |
Группа A |
Бешикташ -
Паниониос
|
|
66 - 71
(12:14
, 17:19
, 21:21
, 16:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
Галатасарай -
Днепр
|
|
65 - 53
(19:13
, 18:14
, 15:10
, 13:16
)
|
|
Группа D |
АЕЛ -
Элитцур
|
|
72 - 80
(21:9
, 16:20
, 13:27
, 22:24
)
|
|
Группа E |
Залаэгерсег -
Невшатель
|
|
79 - 69
(30:14
, 18:30
, 12:14
, 19:11
)
|
|
Группа F |
Сегед -
Госпич
|
|
72 - 67
(23:14
, 6:12
, 17:26
, 26:15
)
|
|
Группа I |
Скио -
Сьер
|
|
92 - 58
(24:18
, 23:15
, 24:14
, 21:11
)
|
|
Группа J |
Шалль -
Ондаррибия
|
|
80 - 76
(18:17
, 19:20
, 23:23
, 20:16
)
|
|
Группа L |
Монпелье -
Леон
|
|
72 - 60
(20:16
, 18:10
, 13:13
, 21:21
)
|
|
Группа L |
Венеция -
Летцебург
|
|
108 - 39
(24:20
, 25:3
, 25:10
, 34:6
)
|
|
22.11.2007 |
Группа B |
Гемофарм -
Арад
|
|
72 - 60
(9:16
, 25:17
, 16:13
, 22:14
)
|
|
Группа C |
Ботасспор -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
68 - 63
(18:12
, 13:20
, 21:18
, 16:13
)
|
|
Группа C |
Будучност -
Рамат Хашарон
|
|
62 - 63
(13:14
, 15:22
, 27:10
, 7:17
)
|
|
Группа E |
Козачка -
Ружомберок
|
|
64 - 76
(18:26
, 13:19
, 22:17
, 11:14
)
|
|
Группа F |
Вассербург -
Гожув
|
|
77 - 91
(26:23
, 18:19
, 18:22
, 15:27
)
|
|
Группа G |
Дьер -
Трутнов
|
|
59 - 76
(19:17
, 12:32
, 18:13
, 10:14
)
|
|
Группа G |
Динамо К -
Польковице
|
|
69 - 43
(19:19
, 18:3
, 14:11
, 18:10
)
|
|
Группа H |
Стокгольм -
Парма
|
|
69 - 66
(17:18
, 20:16
, 19:17
, 13:15
)
|
|
Группа H |
АСПТТ -
Гран Канария
|
|
63 - 66
(19:22
, 11:13
, 21:12
, 12:19
)
|
|
Группа I |
БК Москва -
Кортегада
|
|
67 - 62
(11:15
, 17:19
, 19:15
, 20:13
)
|
|
Группа J |
Таранто -
Ронд
|
|
86 - 61
(19:13
, 22:17
, 19:14
, 26:17
)
|
|
Группа K |
Надежда -
Мадейра
|
|
77 - 48
(19:12
, 19:14
, 17:10
, 22:12
)
|
|
Группа K |
Тарб -
Новиа
|
|
76 - 39
(24:2
, 16:15
, 22:11
, 14:11
)
|
|
28.11.2007 |
Группа B |
Арад -
Аполлон
|
|
64 - 61
(18:13
, 13:20
, 21:12
, 12:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
Будучност -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
82 - 86
(12:24
, 28:22
, 16:22
, 26:18
)
|
|
Группа E |
Залаэгерсег -
Ружомберок
|
|
63 - 73
(15:16
, 21:25
, 16:19
, 11:13
)
|
|
Группа F |
Сегед -
Гожув
|
|
81 - 84
(20:22
, 17:27
, 27:17
, 17:18
)
|
|
Группа F |
Госпич -
Вассербург
|
|
89 - 66
(30:15
, 24:16
, 18:14
, 17:21
)
|
|
Группа G |
Трутнов -
Динамо К
|
|
54 - 71
(19:17
, 7:20
, 16:17
, 12:17
)
|
|
Группа J |
Ондаррибия -
Таранто
|
|
68 - 63
(29:18
, 11:16
, 13:15
, 15:14
)
|
|
Группа J |
Шалль -
Ронд
|
|
107 - 50
(27:12
, 24:14
, 27:18
, 29:6
)
|
|
Группа K |
Тарб -
Мадейра
|
|
58 - 46
(18:12
, 14:15
, 11:6
, 15:13
)
|
|
Группа K |
Новиа -
Надежда
|
|
59 - 77
(18:28
, 15:15
, 13:19
, 13:15
)
|
|
Группа L |
Монпелье -
Летцебург
|
|
85 - 54
(26:6
, 22:16
, 23:15
, 14:17
)
|
|
Группа L |
Леон -
Венеция
|
|
70 - 76
(19:19
, 21:24
, 18:17
, 12:16
)
|
|
29.11.2007 |
Группа A |
Войводина -
Бешикташ
|
|
74 - 77
(23:16
, 12:22
, 23:21
, 16:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Железничар -
Паниониос
|
|
65 - 67
(18:26
, 18:12
, 16:18
, 13:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Гемофарм -
Панкюп
|
|
78 - 57
(25:17
, 10:12
, 17:9
, 26:19
)
|
|
Группа C |
Рамат Хашарон -
Ботасспор
|
|
84 - 73
(16:17
, 13:24
, 30:13
, 25:19
)
|
|
Группа D |
Элитцур -
Галатасарай
|
|
85 - 69
(29:20
, 15:20
, 17:14
, 24:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
АЕЛ -
Днепр
|
|
81 - 73
(20:20
, 21:16
, 18:19
, 22:18
)
|
|
Группа E |
Невшатель -
Козачка
|
|
75 - 57
(18:17
, 18:11
, 17:11
, 22:18
)
|
|
Группа G |
Дьер -
Польковице
|
|
65 - 68
(21:15
, 17:18
, 10:17
, 17:18
)
|
|
Группа H |
АСПТТ -
Стокгольм
|
|
66 - 61
(10:11
, 20:22
, 18:11
, 18:17
)
|
|
Группа H |
Гран Канария -
Парма
|
|
72 - 59
(15:9
, 23:14
, 20:15
, 14:21
)
|
|
Группа I |
БК Москва -
Сьер
|
|
94 - 51
(26:16
, 22:20
, 22:6
, 24:9
)
|
|
Группа I |
Кортегада -
Скио
|
|
80 - 82
(18:10
, 18:23
, 14:19
, 17:15
, 13:15
)
|
|
05.12.2007 |
Группа A |
Паниониос -
Войводина
|
|
91 - 68
(27:14
, 20:21
, 20:18
, 24:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Аполлон -
Гемофарм
|
|
74 - 77
(19:22
, 19:19
, 20:16
, 16:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
Ботасспор -
Будучност
|
|
87 - 70
(22:15
, 27:15
, 23:19
, 15:21
)
|
|
Группа D |
Летцебург -
Леон
|
|
60 - 84
(21:19
, 14:22
, 10:19
, 15:24
)
|
|
Группа D |
Галатасарай -
АЕЛ
|
|
74 - 64
(20:12
, 16:21
, 25:15
, 13:16
)
|
|
Группа F |
Гожув -
Госпич
|
|
92 - 66
(23:16
, 20:22
, 28:13
, 21:15
)
|
|
Группа I |
Скио -
БК Москва
|
|
69 - 58
(20:16
, 23:15
, 12:15
, 14:12
)
|
|
Группа I |
Сьер -
Кортегада
|
|
57 - 66
(14:20
, 8:16
, 14:14
, 21:16
)
|
|
Группа J |
Ронд -
Ондаррибия
|
|
64 - 86
(17:20
, 13:24
, 16:23
, 18:19
)
|
|
Группа K |
Надежда -
Тарб
|
|
68 - 57
(18:16
, 19:13
, 23:15
, 8:13
)
|
|
Группа L |
Венеция -
Монпелье
|
|
84 - 75
(22:22
, 21:19
, 20:18
, 21:16
)
|
|
06.12.2007 |
Группа A |
Бешикташ -
Железничар
|
|
94 - 59
(29:20
, 23:16
, 24:12
, 18:11
)
|
|
Группа B |
Панкюп -
Арад
|
|
76 - 67
(24:15
, 17:23
, 15:17
, 20:12
)
|
|
Группа C |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Рамат Хашарон
|
|
80 - 59
(25:18
, 18:15
, 18:12
, 19:14
)
|
|
Группа D |
Днепр -
Элитцур
|
|
71 - 67
(15:25
, 16:16
, 21:14
, 19:12
)
|
|
Группа E |
Залаэгерсег -
Козачка
|
|
55 - 71
(16:20
, 9:19
, 12:15
, 18:17
)
|
|
Группа E |
Ружомберок -
Невшатель
|
|
73 - 70
(19:18
, 12:15
, 25:22
, 17:15
)
|
|
Группа F |
Вассербург -
Сегед
|
|
83 - 82
(27:15
, 19:24
, 20:19
, 17:24
)
|
|
Группа G |
Динамо К -
Дьер
|
|
66 - 43
(19:22
, 16:9
, 18:6
, 13:6
)
|
|
Группа G |
Польковице -
Трутнов
|
|
73 - 60
(20:13
, 13:15
, 24:17
, 16:15
)
|
|
Группа H |
Стокгольм -
Гран Канария
|
|
68 - 71
(17:18
, 25:22
, 8:18
, 18:13
)
|
|
Группа H |
Парма -
АСПТТ
|
|
60 - 76
(20:15
, 5:25
, 19:19
, 16:17
)
|
|
Группа J |
Таранто -
Шалль
|
|
81 - 66
(19:20
, 13:14
, 25:11
, 24:21
)
|
|
Группа K |
Мадейра -
Новиа
|
|
67 - 43
(23:7
, 12:14
, 10:9
, 22:13
)
|
|
12.12.2007 |
Группа A |
Паниониос -
Бешикташ
|
|
83 - 72
(20:29
, 24:9
, 21:16
, 18:18
)
|
|
Группа B |
Аполлон -
Панкюп
|
|
84 - 85
(22:16
, 21:26
, 23:12
, 18:31
)
|
|
Группа B |
Арад -
Гемофарм
|
|
73 - 58
(27:16
, 14:16
, 21:15
, 11:11
)
|
|
Группа D |
Днепр -
Галатасарай
|
|
85 - 96
(20:31
, 25:16
, 20:25
, 20:24
)
|
|
Группа E |
Ружомберок -
Козачка
|
|
85 - 64
(27:22
, 19:19
, 21:7
, 18:16
)
|
|
Группа F |
Госпич -
Сегед
|
|
73 - 65
(21:21
, 15:11
, 17:15
, 20:18
)
|
|
Группа I |
Сьер -
Скио
|
|
56 - 84
(18:22
, 17:17
, 9:21
, 12:24
)
|
|
Группа J |
Ондаррибия -
Шалль
|
|
78 - 73
(17:20
, 18:14
, 18:21
, 25:18
)
|
|
Группа K |
Мадейра -
Надежда
|
|
72 - 84
(11:15
, 20:23
, 17:25
, 24:21
)
|
|
Группа K |
Новиа -
Тарб
|
|
31 - 78
(8:12
, 10:22
, 9:23
, 4:21
)
|
|
Группа L |
Летцебург -
Венеция
|
|
63 - 80
(12:14
, 16:23
, 17:26
, 18:17
)
|
|
13.12.2007 |
Группа A |
Войводина -
Железничар
|
|
57 - 66
(16:17
, 15:23
, 15:15
, 11:11
)
|
|
Группа C |
Рамат Хашарон -
Будучност
|
|
92 - 72
(21:15
, 26:16
, 29:19
, 16:22
)
|
|
Группа C |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Ботасспор
|
|
100 - 78
(23:19
, 24:18
, 26:19
, 27:22
)
|
|
Группа D |
Элитцур -
АЕЛ
|
|
85 - 76
(19:15
, 22:20
, 18:14
, 26:27
)
|
|
Группа E |
Невшатель -
Залаэгерсег
|
|
80 - 82
(15:16
, 11:19
, 20:13
, 18:16
, 7:7
, 9:11
)
|
|
Группа F |
Гожув -
Вассербург
|
|
89 - 70
(21:13
, 23:24
, 27:16
, 18:17
)
|
|
Группа G |
Трутнов -
Дьер
|
|
62 - 66
(18:21
, 12:14
, 18:12
, 14:19
)
|
|
Группа G |
Польковице -
Динамо К
|
|
41 - 79
(11:26
, 10:11
, 4:30
, 16:12
)
|
|
Группа H |
Парма -
Стокгольм
|
|
72 - 48
(19:16
, 16:10
, 19:11
, 18:11
)
|
|
Группа H |
Гран Канария -
АСПТТ
|
|
83 - 61
(23:15
, 16:16
, 24:11
, 20:19
)
|
|
Группа I |
Кортегада -
БК Москва
|
|
71 - 84
(20:23
, 18:25
, 24:17
, 9:19
)
|
|
Группа J |
Ронд -
Таранто
|
|
52 - 99
(17:23
, 6:26
, 12:22
, 17:28
)
|
|
Группа L |
Леон -
Монпелье
|
|
57 - 53
(11:13
, 20:13
, 15:11
, 11:16
)
|
|
09.01.2008 |
1/16 финала |
Госпич -
Ондаррибия
|
|
90 - 71
(28:8
, 17:16
, 22:15
, 23:32
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Польковице -
Гожув
|
|
64 - 71
(16:21
, 18:19
, 15:14
, 15:17
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Панкюп -
Рамат Хашарон
|
|
78 - 68
(17:18
, 21:20
, 23:13
, 17:17
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Гемофарм -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
74 - 72
(23:13
, 12:25
, 15:19
, 24:15
)
|
|
10.01.2008 |
1/16 финала |
Леон -
Скио
|
|
77 - 73
(19:15
, 9:23
, 28:20
, 21:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Шалль -
Надежда
|
|
75 - 62
(19:16
, 17:18
, 27:18
, 12:10
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Ботасспор -
Динамо К
|
|
76 - 62
(14:14
, 25:12
, 15:24
, 22:12
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Элитцур -
Бешикташ
|
|
82 - 69
(22:20
, 14:21
, 21:16
, 25:12
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Железничар -
Тарб
|
|
58 - 80
(18:11
, 11:29
, 13:21
, 16:19
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
АЕЛ -
Венеция
|
|
70 - 74
(17:19
, 25:18
, 9:13
, 19:24
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Козачка -
Таранто
|
|
69 - 72
(17:25
, 17:13
, 16:12
, 19:22
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Сегед -
Ружомберок
|
|
65 - 76
(20:14
, 12:22
, 19:22
, 14:18
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
АСПТТ -
Галатасарай
|
|
52 - 65
(18:18
, 12:14
, 13:22
, 9:11
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Кортегада -
Гран Канария
|
|
56 - 60
(16:15
, 12:12
, 14:16
, 14:17
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Монпелье -
Паниониос
|
|
62 - 67
(10:24
, 15:14
, 20:8
, 17:21
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Арад -
БК Москва
|
|
82 - 101
(20:31
, 19:28
, 22:22
, 21:20
)
|
|
16.01.2008 |
1/16 финала |
Скио -
Леон
|
|
76 - 63
(16:18
, 19:21
, 21:12
, 20:12
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Ондаррибия -
Госпич
|
|
79 - 74
(24:14
, 15:24
, 28:17
, 12:19
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Рамат Хашарон -
Панкюп
|
|
85 - 60
(24:22
, 15:10
, 20:14
, 26:14
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Венеция -
АЕЛ
|
|
65 - 56
(12:14
, 16:16
, 20:11
, 17:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Ружомберок -
Сегед
|
|
64 - 70
(15:26
, 21:16
, 10:10
, 18:18
)
|
|
17.01.2008 |
1/16 финала |
БК Москва -
Арад
|
|
86 - 58
(26:15
, 17:15
, 27:16
, 16:12
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Динамо К -
Ботасспор
|
|
74 - 64
(22:22
, 12:20
, 21:14
, 19:8
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Гемофарм
|
|
61 - 56
(18:10
, 13:16
, 16:14
, 14:16
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Бешикташ -
Элитцур
|
|
81 - 82
(20:20
, 21:26
, 21:20
, 19:16
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Гожув -
Польковице
|
|
76 - 50
(25:12
, 19:18
, 16:13
, 16:7
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Надежда -
Шалль
|
|
79 - 61
(32:17
, 19:17
, 18:6
, 10:21
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Паниониос -
Монпелье
|
|
66 - 64
(15:19
, 21:15
, 15:10
, 15:20
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Тарб -
Железничар
|
|
82 - 70
(18:18
, 21:22
, 18:12
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Гран Канария -
Кортегада
|
|
62 - 74
(9:16
, 19:22
, 15:18
, 19:18
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Галатасарай -
АСПТТ
|
|
57 - 60
(13:15
, 14:15
, 18:17
, 12:13
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Таранто -
Козачка
|
|
93 - 67
(27:14
, 17:15
, 24:23
, 25:15
)
|
|
30.01.2008 |
1/8 финала |
Галатасарай -
Тарб
|
|
61 - 41
(22:9
, 10:16
, 9:5
, 20:11
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Скио -
Надежда
|
|
86 - 65
(11:19
, 18:13
, 28:12
, 29:21
)
|
|
31.01.2008 |
1/8 финала |
Паниониос -
БК Москва
|
|
58 - 81
(19:20
, 7:21
, 13:17
, 19:23
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Венеция
|
|
67 - 72
(19:15
, 18:11
, 14:18
, 16:28
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Ботасспор -
Госпич
|
|
60 - 63
(17:20
, 14:17
, 14:11
, 15:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Элитцур -
Ружомберок
|
|
82 - 67
(17:15
, 22:17
, 20:12
, 23:23
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Кортегада -
Рамат Хашарон
|
|
60 - 54
(18:11
, 19:21
, 11:10
, 12:12
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Гожув -
Таранто
|
|
72 - 72
(27:19
, 12:13
, 17:24
, 16:16
)
|
|
06.02.2008 |
1/8 финала |
Венеция -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
62 - 69
(22:25
, 17:9
, 18:16
, 5:19
)
|
|
07.02.2008 |
1/8 финала |
Надежда -
Скио
|
|
69 - 63
|
|
1/8 финала |
БК Москва -
Паниониос
|
|
87 - 51
|
|
1/8 финала |
Тарб -
Галатасарай
|
|
69 - 68
(16:26
, 12:10
, 17:15
, 24:17
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Госпич -
Ботасспор
|
|
75 - 59
|
|
1/8 финала |
Ружомберок -
Элитцур
|
|
62 - 70
|
|
1/8 финала |
Рамат Хашарон -
Кортегада
|
|
64 - 54
|
|
1/8 финала |
Таранто -
Гожув
|
|
81 - 70
(24:18
, 18:17
, 23:13
, 16:22
)
|
|
21.02.2008 |
1/4 финала |
Госпич -
Скио
|
|
63 - 68
(16:21
, 15:13
, 10:16
, 22:18
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Вологда-Чеваката -
БК Москва
|
|
68 - 70
(17:18
, 26:12
, 19:20
, 6:20
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Рамат Хашарон -
Галатасарай
|
|
69 - 74
(11:17
, 22:14
, 21:18
, 15:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Элитцур -
Таранто
|
|
78 - 51
(19:18
, 22:10
, 28:11
, 9:12
)
|
|
27.02.2008 |
1/4 финала |
Скио -
Госпич
|
|
85 - 54
(26:14
, 18:4
, 18:20
, 23:16
)
|
|
28.02.2008 |
1/4 финала |
Таранто -
Элитцур
|
|
84 - 62
(21:17
, 22:11
, 17:17
, 24:17
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Галатасарай -
Рамат Хашарон
|
|
70 - 53
(21:18
, 16:12
, 22:8
, 11:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
БК Москва -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
68 - 58
(21:9
, 11:10
, 10:18
, 26:21
)
|
|
06.03.2008 |
1/2 финала |
Галатасарай -
Скио
|
|
63 - 55
(18:16
, 13:18
, 19:8
, 13:13
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Элитцур -
БК Москва
|
|
80 - 74
(19:19
, 21:16
, 16:24
, 24:15
)
|
|
12.03.2008 |
1/2 финала |
Скио -
Галатасарай
|
|
84 - 67
(26:17
, 22:14
, 16:12
, 20:24
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
БК Москва -
Элитцур
|
|
78 - 60
(26:17
, 20:13
, 12:16
, 20:14
)
|
|
27.03.2008 |
Финал |
Скио -
БК Москва
|
|
87 - 67
(21:21
, 19:14
, 26:16
, 21:16
)
|
|
03.04.2008 |
Финал |
БК Москва -
Скио
|
|
69 - 78
(18:25
, 15:14
, 16:17
, 20:22
)
|
|