Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
Кайсери
-
-
Университеси ЯД
1/2 финала
Хатай
65 - 71 (21:23, 15:13, 19:17, 10:18)
58 - 64 (18:14, 16:11, 8:19, 16:20)
Кайсери
Галатасарай
81 - 87 (17:27, 19:23, 29:22, 16:15)
68 - 81 (9:16, 21:25, 22:18, 16:22)
Университеси ЯД
1/4 финала
Кошице
73 - 62 (17:22, 22:15, 17:16, 17:9)
66 - 82 (11:20, 22:24, 14:16, 19:22)
Галатасарай
Лилль
67 - 68 (22:21, 15:10, 15:15, 15:22)
61 - 73 (12:23, 18:12, 17:22, 14:16)
Университеси ЯД
Висла
57 - 69 (17:20, 10:20, 15:12, 15:17)
76 - 77 (28:20, 18:14, 15:22, 15:21)
Хатай
Монпелье
65 - 85 (17:16, 9:28, 20:22, 19:19)
68 - 73 (16:25, 14:17, 16:21, 22:10)
Кайсери
1/8 финала
Жирона
71 - 63 (21:12, 18:18, 17:18, 15:15)
54 - 85 (11:14, 13:24, 17:36, 13:11)
Кайсери
Венеция
65 - 56 (16:21, 18:11, 15:9, 16:15)
45 - 66 (4:18, 17:14, 14:19, 10:15)
Университеси ЯД
Кошице
79 - 64 (19:18, 13:19, 24:14, 23:13)
77 - 70 (18:22, 25:10, 10:19, 24:19)
Цеглед
Виртус
67 - 77 (13:25, 24:15, 16:17, 14:20)
66 - 68 (15:14, 19:20, 21:16, 11:18)
Галатасарай
1/16 финала
ПЕАК-Печ
67 - 71 (11:21, 20:17, 20:18, 16:15)
49 - 81 (12:21, 13:19, 14:28, 10:13)
Галатасарай
Нимбурк
53 - 57 (16:9, 13:21, 9:13, 15:14)
57 - 71 (15:28, 12:16, 16:12, 14:15)
Виртус
Вассербург
62 - 66 (19:25, 19:13, 14:9, 10:19)
71 - 79 (11:30, 16:20, 17:20, 27:9)
Жирона
Венеция
58 - 52 (13:16, 22:11, 13:10, 10:15)
72 - 51 (21:12, 19:11, 17:17, 15:11)
Маккаби Бнот
Кошице
83 - 64 (20:7, 18:26, 23:16, 22:15)
60 - 72 (16:26, 19:9, 12:18, 13:19)
Флеймс Кароло
Кавигал
50 - 78 (9:27, 16:25, 15:18, 10:8)
56 - 66 (25:20, 8:17, 7:21, 16:8)
Кайсери
Цеглед
73 - 66 (16:28, 23:7, 24:16, 10:15)
57 - 61 (21:12, 9:18, 17:10, 10:21)
ТТТ
Кельтерн
62 - 76 (18:23, 13:18, 16:21, 15:14)
58 - 85 (12:17, 17:20, 17:23, 12:25)
Университеси ЯД
Предварительный раунд
Самсун
82 - 79 (24:18, 11:20, 27:16, 20:25)
70 - 61 (14:24, 18:10, 12:13, 26:14)
Вологда-Чеваката
ПЕАК-Печ
64 - 74 (20:14, 15:16, 14:21, 15:23)
78 - 64 (20:20, 14:8, 21:16, 23:20)
Пьештяны
Гдыня
74 - 64 (23:18, 12:13, 22:16, 17:17)
52 - 85 (14:26, 14:21, 10:19, 14:19)
Фрибург
Университеси ЯД
82 - 53 (20:8, 22:5, 24:20, 16:20)
57 - 68 (14:22, 16:15, 19:17, 8:14)
Университеси
Цеглед
94 - 72 (18:20, 18:17, 19:19, 39:16)
65 - 67 (22:12, 10:14, 16:19, 17:22)
Енисей
Айсфегель
64 - 71 (19:23, 13:12, 14:14, 18:22)
57 - 80 (12:20, 18:25, 17:22, 10:13)
Флеймс Кароло
Энджелс
66 - 87 (7:28, 18:16, 22:20, 19:23)
82 - 77 (32:19, 14:27, 15:17, 21:14)
Нант
Кельтерн
69 - 59 (24:14, 21:18, 15:17, 9:10)
73 - 55 (23:16, 15:6, 17:16, 18:17)
Брно

Групповой этап

Группа A

  И В П М О
Израиль Маккаби Бнот
6 5 1 434-389 83 11
Венгрия Цеглед
6 4 2 425-382 67 10
Россия Спарта&К
6 2 4 383-402 33 8
Литва Хоптранс Сиренос
6 1 5 387-456 17 7

Группа C

  И В П М О
Турция Галатасарай
6 6 0 485-377 100 12
Латвия ТТТ
6 4 2 461-372 67 10
Россия Динамо Н
6 1 5 369-424 17 7
Турция Самсун
6 1 5 371-513 17 7

Группа E

  И В П М О
Италия Виртус
6 5 1 363-300 83 11
Чехия Нимбурк
6 4 2 364-329 67 10
Франция Нант
6 3 3 373-364 50 9
Бельгия Намур
6 0 6 298-405 0 6

Группа G

  И В П М О
Италия Венеция
6 4 2 413-377 67 10
Франция Кавигал
6 4 2 371-376 67 10
Швейцария Фрибург
6 2 4 360-391 33 8
Франция Ланде
6 2 4 419-419 33 8

Группа B

  И В П М О
Турция Кайсери
6 6 0 444-370 100 12
Венгрия ПЕАК-Печ
6 3 3 436-391 50 9
Россия МБА
6 3 3 398-436 50 9
Венгрия ПИНКК-Печ
6 0 6 351-432 0 6

Группа D

  И В П М О
Турция Университеси ЯД
6 6 0 441-326 100 12
Словакия Кошице
6 3 3 410-404 50 9
Греция Олимпиакос
6 3 3 414-406 50 9
Венгрия Мишкольц
6 0 6 338-467 0 6

Группа F

  И В П М О
Испания Жирона
6 6 0 457-357 100 12
Германия Кельтерн
6 3 3 405-391 50 9
Бельгия Касторс
6 3 3 424-355 50 9
Португалия Униао П
6 0 6 313-496 0 6

Группа H

  И В П М О
Франция Флеймс Кароло
6 6 0 484-367 100 12
Германия Вассербург
6 3 3 475-396 50 9
Швеция Удоминате
6 3 3 435-488 50 9
Швеция Лулео
6 0 6 360-503 0 6
Материалы других СМИ