Кубок Европы
Плей-офф
Финал | ||
---|---|---|
Галатасарай |
90 - 68
(25:19, 18:16, 25:12, 22:21)
65 - 72
(20:16, 14:22, 18:20, 13:14)
|
Венеция |
1/2 финала | ||
Хатай |
74 - 54
(17:12, 20:9, 19:22, 18:11)
57 - 80
(10:14, 13:26, 18:28, 16:12)
|
Венеция |
Галатасарай |
69 - 62
(18:18, 18:12, 17:18, 16:14)
55 - 57
(9:17, 17:14, 18:14, 11:12)
|
Авенида |
1/4 финала | ||
Надежда |
68 - 85
(13:33, 35:21, 12:21, 8:10)
72 - 91
(26:24, 20:13, 11:23, 15:31)
|
Авенида |
Мерсин |
73 - 79
(22:25, 19:18, 24:22, 8:14)
65 - 60
(12:13, 19:16, 12:13, 22:18)
|
Венеция |
Галатасарай |
62 - 65
(20:12, 14:23, 15:15, 13:15)
72 - 67
(18:18, 14:17, 20:16, 20:16)
|
Жирона |
Лилль |
74 - 72
(16:16, 22:17, 17:18, 19:21)
71 - 84
(12:30, 23:12, 18:27, 18:15)
|
Хатай |
1/8 финала | ||
Кошице |
68 - 89
(17:32, 13:17, 25:22, 13:18)
73 - 63
(21:15, 17:15, 18:15, 17:18)
|
Венеция |
Жирона |
85 - 61
(11:15, 29:19, 23:6, 22:21)
78 - 72
(21:15, 14:23, 21:11, 22:23)
|
Виртус Р |
Мерсин |
80 - 71
(19:17, 7:18, 25:18, 29:18)
86 - 84
(22:22, 20:14, 29:24, 15:24)
|
Флеймс Кароло |
Сексард |
74 - 76
(18:23, 20:12, 17:17, 19:24)
65 - 98
(17:32, 17:30, 15:27, 16:9)
|
Хатай |
1/16 финала | ||
Гдыня |
72 - 76
(14:23, 17:18, 23:20, 18:15)
66 - 71
(11:20, 21:10, 17:19, 17:22)
|
Виртус Р |
Артего |
62 - 83
(17:33, 16:13, 18:16, 11:21)
47 - 84
(10:29, 16:18, 9:16, 12:21)
|
Флеймс Кароло |
Енисей |
65 - 70
(14:21, 13:19, 20:20, 18:10)
74 - 72
(14:19, 19:20, 16:17, 25:16)
|
Хатай |
Сексард |
72 - 77
(22:18, 8:21, 21:24, 21:14)
84 - 74
(25:21, 22:23, 18:20, 19:10)
|
Сленза |
Мерсин |
88 - 70
(28:18, 20:17, 14:18, 26:17)
63 - 62
(14:15, 13:17, 15:22, 21:8)
|
ТТТ |
Олимпиакос |
65 - 60
(19:13, 12:11, 10:22, 24:14)
62 - 89
(16:29, 13:20, 17:20, 16:20)
|
Жирона |
Ланде |
69 - 55
(26:8, 9:11, 18:19, 16:17)
44 - 63
(10:15, 15:17, 11:15, 8:16)
|
Кошице |
Эно |
58 - 87
(13:24, 17:28, 13:16, 15:19)
55 - 88
(8:23, 18:21, 17:18, 12:26)
|
Венеция |
Плей-офф | ||
Дьер |
67 - 76
(19:21, 13:18, 17:17, 18:20)
67 - 80
(26:16, 13:27, 12:19, 16:18)
|
Сексард |
Эно |
80 - 47
(23:16, 23:11, 22:15, 12:5)
65 - 61
(26:11, 13:15, 19:26, 7:9)
|
Вассербург |
Енисей |
69 - 58
(21:18, 15:12, 22:14, 11:14)
56 - 62
(15:20, 14:15, 14:10, 13:17)
|
Намур |
МБА |
66 - 81
(22:20, 22:22, 11:22, 11:17)
76 - 85
(21:21, 13:24, 19:17, 23:23)
|
Мерсин |
Мишкольц |
68 - 86
(18:32, 14:25, 20:15, 16:14)
71 - 75
(16:19, 16:27, 21:13, 18:16)
|
Артего |
Удоминате |
71 - 67
(14:19, 25:16, 13:20, 19:12)
59 - 77
(16:11, 19:17, 17:32, 7:17)
|
Гдыня |
Сепси |
59 - 55
(10:18, 23:13, 8:16, 18:8)
56 - 67
(12:17, 4:20, 22:18, 18:12)
|
Олимпиакос |
Фрибург |
64 - 71
(19:16, 22:17, 12:25, 11:13)
57 - 69
(15:21, 12:22, 17:8, 13:18)
|
Ланде |
Групповой этап
|
|