03.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
УГМК
|
|
45 - 96
(17:30
, 14:22
, 3:25
, 11:19
)
|
|
04.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
Энергия
|
|
59 - 73
(13:20
, 11:22
, 17:13
, 18:18
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
81 - 83
(15:26
, 23:20
, 10:16
, 33:21
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
Спарта&К
|
|
51 - 68
(15:17
, 10:24
, 13:15
, 13:12
)
|
|
07.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
МБА
|
|
69 - 63
(21:12
, 15:16
, 16:17
, 17:18
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
Динамо К
|
|
57 - 83
(19:30
, 15:19
, 16:15
, 7:19
)
|
|
11.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
Динамо Н
|
|
62 - 46
(20:10
, 16:16
, 15:9
, 11:11
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
Енисей
|
|
81 - 61
(21:19
, 22:16
, 22:10
, 16:16
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
Динамо М
|
|
78 - 54
(19:8
, 17:11
, 16:16
, 26:19
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Энергия
|
|
83 - 68
(25:19
, 23:17
, 22:17
, 13:15
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
УГМК
|
|
59 - 94
(14:25
, 20:21
, 16:28
, 9:20
)
|
|
12.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
Спартак Нг
|
|
61 - 66
(19:13
, 17:23
, 10:12
, 15:18
)
|
|
18.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
Динамо К
|
|
56 - 106
(12:17
, 19:28
, 13:28
, 12:33
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
Казаночка
|
|
66 - 42
(17:8
, 19:12
, 9:6
, 21:16
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
МБА
|
|
65 - 72
(18:26
, 18:22
, 18:10
, 11:14
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
Спартак Нг
|
|
120 - 41
(32:9
, 34:11
, 17:14
, 37:7
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Спарта&К
|
|
74 - 71
(21:18
, 18:12
, 21:21
, 14:20
)
|
|
19.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
Надежда
|
|
67 - 79
(22:26
, 19:28
, 11:14
, 15:11
)
|
|
22.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
73 - 80
(11:16
, 15:27
, 20:18
, 27:19
)
|
|
23.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
Энергия
|
|
54 - 52
(15:10
, 9:13
, 15:9
, 15:20
)
|
|
24.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
Динамо М
|
|
71 - 64
(10:16
, 25:12
, 23:19
, 13:17
)
|
|
25.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
Спарта&К
|
|
65 - 61
(22:15
, 16:23
, 19:12
, 8:11
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
90 - 58
(27:11
, 24:15
, 19:20
, 20:12
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
Динамо Н
|
|
101 - 50
(28:18
, 27:13
, 21:4
, 25:15
)
|
|
26.10.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
Енисей
|
|
55 - 67
(16:11
, 16:18
, 8:18
, 15:20
)
|
|
01.11.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
Казаночка
|
|
91 - 39
(19:15
, 20:5
, 21:6
, 31:13
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
МБА
|
|
92 - 71
(22:10
, 31:20
, 24:20
, 15:21
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
Спартак Нг
|
|
70 - 52
(12:15
, 21:10
, 22:14
, 15:13
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
Динамо Н
|
|
69 - 66
(14:20
, 17:10
, 15:8
, 23:28
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
УГМК
|
|
65 - 96
(17:29
, 12:18
, 18:21
, 18:28
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
Надежда
|
|
59 - 60
(18:19
, 16:12
, 14:17
, 11:12
)
|
|
07.11.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
МБА
|
|
85 - 62
(18:24
, 25:21
, 26:4
, 16:13
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
Надежда
|
|
67 - 75
(24:22
, 10:19
, 21:18
, 12:16
)
|
|
08.11.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
Энергия
|
|
97 - 56
(26:16
, 26:15
, 22:11
, 23:14
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
Спартак Нг
|
|
97 - 49
(27:14
, 22:9
, 20:13
, 28:13
)
|
|
09.11.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
УГМК
|
|
34 - 71
(14:19
, 4:14
, 7:18
, 9:20
)
|
|
12.11.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
МБА
|
|
51 - 59
(7:16
, 17:11
, 11:18
, 16:14
)
|
|
15.11.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
Спартак Нг
|
|
92 - 45
(21:10
, 27:16
, 27:11
, 17:8
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
Динамо К
|
|
77 - 83
(27:22
, 12:14
, 18:27
, 20:20
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
Енисей
|
|
81 - 66
(20:11
, 28:14
, 16:17
, 17:24
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
УГМК
|
|
57 - 75
(18:18
, 19:20
, 9:24
, 11:13
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
61 - 74
(16:23
, 7:25
, 13:14
, 25:12
)
|
|
21.11.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
МБА
|
|
57 - 70
(16:17
, 17:15
, 13:19
, 11:19
)
|
|
29.11.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
Динамо М
|
|
72 - 36
(22:10
, 14:11
, 12:6
, 24:9
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
Спарта&К
|
|
54 - 89
(15:19
, 15:29
, 6:23
, 18:18
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
Надежда
|
|
49 - 61
(15:23
, 14:12
, 11:13
, 9:13
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
МБА
|
|
64 - 79
(16:18
, 14:18
, 13:23
, 21:20
)
|
|
30.11.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
94 - 50
(23:10
, 20:10
, 28:13
, 23:17
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
Казаночка
|
|
68 - 52
(16:18
, 23:4
, 17:9
, 12:21
)
|
|
05.12.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
Энергия
|
|
78 - 45
(22:7
, 19:14
, 19:15
, 18:9
)
|
|
06.12.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
83 - 80
(22:20
, 21:28
, 20:12
, 20:20
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
УГМК
|
|
55 - 92
(20:27
, 12:24
, 11:18
, 12:23
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
Казаночка
|
|
62 - 75
(20:26
, 14:15
, 13:17
, 15:17
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
Динамо Н
|
|
84 - 76
(24:23
, 20:20
, 18:17
, 22:16
)
|
|
07.12.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
Енисей
|
|
72 - 82
(23:23
, 18:20
, 12:17
, 19:22
)
|
|
13.12.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
Динамо М
|
|
65 - 59
(21:13
, 16:13
, 16:18
, 12:15
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
Динамо К
|
|
82 - 73
(33:17
, 20:17
, 12:16
, 17:23
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
Надежда
|
|
61 - 72
(20:27
, 10:21
, 12:15
, 19:9
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Казаночка
|
|
87 - 72
(20:18
, 24:15
, 30:20
, 13:19
)
|
|
14.12.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
Динамо Н
|
|
83 - 69
(20:15
, 23:20
, 20:18
, 20:16
)
|
|
20.12.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
УГМК
|
|
64 - 75
(22:19
, 12:19
, 10:15
, 20:22
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
Казаночка
|
|
82 - 53
(24:14
, 16:17
, 19:14
, 23:8
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
80 - 85
(17:22
, 17:19
, 24:19
, 22:25
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
Спарта&К
|
|
85 - 96
(24:24
, 23:26
, 19:27
, 19:19
)
|
|
22.12.2015 |
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
Надежда
|
|
47 - 76
(14:20
, 7:18
, 12:23
, 14:15
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
Динамо М
|
|
69 - 65
(25:17
, 13:12
, 16:14
, 15:22
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
Энергия
|
|
75 - 70
(27:15
, 12:18
, 15:18
, 21:19
)
|
|
04.01.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
Спартак Нг
|
|
96 - 53
(29:18
, 20:18
, 31:7
, 16:10
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
Динамо Н
|
|
86 - 54
(21:12
, 27:17
, 16:21
, 22:4
)
|
|
05.01.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
Казаночка
|
|
91 - 42
(21:10
, 23:16
, 19:7
, 28:9
)
|
|
10.01.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
МБА
|
|
101 - 52
(26:15
, 20:12
, 23:17
, 32:8
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
77 - 82
(19:23
, 22:22
, 22:20
, 14:17
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
Надежда
|
|
57 - 91
(12:26
, 14:24
, 15:24
, 16:17
)
|
|
11.01.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
Казаночка
|
|
67 - 69
(24:19
, 12:18
, 18:11
, 13:21
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
Спарта&К
|
|
44 - 91
(9:24
, 11:26
, 14:26
, 10:15
)
|
|
17.01.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
Динамо М
|
|
81 - 57
(21:15
, 19:19
, 23:11
, 18:12
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
Энергия
|
|
107 - 47
(26:11
, 25:13
, 26:13
, 30:10
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
77 - 66
(21:14
, 17:14
, 23:18
, 16:20
)
|
|
18.01.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
Динамо Н
|
|
72 - 61
(18:21
, 21:13
, 17:11
, 16:16
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
Енисей
|
|
60 - 82
(11:24
, 13:15
, 20:19
, 16:24
)
|
|
23.01.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
УГМК
|
|
57 - 80
(17:24
, 15:17
, 11:18
, 14:21
)
|
|
24.01.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Надежда
|
|
62 - 82
(15:21
, 14:22
, 22:21
, 11:18
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
Казаночка
|
|
64 - 67
(14:9
, 14:13
, 14:26
, 22:19
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
МБА
|
|
79 - 84
(18:17
, 18:23
, 20:20
, 18:14
, 5:10
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
Спартак Нг
|
|
79 - 70
(26:16
, 22:19
, 14:17
, 17:18
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
Динамо К
|
|
90 - 78
(24:21
, 27:15
, 19:20
, 20:22
)
|
|
31.01.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
70 - 76
(19:18
, 13:9
, 20:25
, 18:24
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
Спарта&К
|
|
46 - 66
(15:23
, 8:20
, 12:9
, 11:14
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
Енисей
|
|
78 - 40
(20:10
, 27:7
, 17:9
, 14:14
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
Динамо К
|
|
86 - 65
(19:16
, 25:14
, 21:22
, 21:13
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
Динамо М
|
|
80 - 65
(19:8
, 18:16
, 21:18
, 22:23
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
Энергия
|
|
55 - 53
(18:17
, 12:15
, 8:11
, 17:10
)
|
|
06.02.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
Динамо К
|
|
58 - 80
(9:21
, 13:23
, 9:24
, 27:12
)
|
|
07.02.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
Динамо М
|
|
101 - 52
(26:8
, 29:9
, 25:15
, 21:20
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
Казаночка
|
|
98 - 35
(27:2
, 13:13
, 28:5
, 30:15
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Динамо Н
|
|
63 - 70
(18:17
, 16:17
, 21:19
, 8:17
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
Енисей
|
|
46 - 63
(12:12
, 17:16
, 7:25
, 10:10
)
|
|
08.02.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
Спарта&К
|
|
67 - 89
(15:27
, 9:16
, 17:24
, 26:22
)
|
|
10.02.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Енисей
|
|
64 - 39
(12:12
, 21:8
, 19:11
, 12:8
)
|
|
12.02.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
Казаночка
|
|
98 - 75
(26:19
, 27:20
, 25:20
, 20:16
)
|
|
13.02.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
Энергия
|
|
105 - 50
(25:10
, 20:15
, 36:16
, 24:9
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
Динамо Н
|
|
102 - 52
(28:13
, 29:13
, 28:12
, 17:14
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
Надежда
|
|
54 - 81
(10:16
, 12:24
, 13:17
, 19:24
)
|
|
14.02.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Динамо М
|
|
87 - 55
(25:10
, 21:15
, 20:14
, 21:16
)
|
|
26.02.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
Динамо Н
|
|
61 - 63
(15:18
, 14:15
, 18:12
, 14:18
)
|
|
28.02.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
Енисей
|
|
86 - 47
(23:17
, 19:12
, 27:8
, 17:10
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
Энергия
|
|
78 - 51
(21:15
, 27:12
, 20:9
, 10:15
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
УГМК
|
|
67 - 92
(31:25
, 16:26
, 10:14
, 10:27
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
Спартак Нг
|
|
91 - 70
(18:14
, 14:22
, 32:20
, 27:14
)
|
|
29.02.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
Динамо К
|
|
49 - 76
(8:17
, 14:17
, 13:26
, 14:16
)
|
|
02.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
Спартак Нг
|
|
71 - 60
(23:19
, 20:14
, 10:14
, 18:13
)
|
|
03.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
МБА
|
|
76 - 68
(15:10
, 18:18
, 26:15
, 17:25
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
Спарта&К
|
|
81 - 52
(22:10
, 20:13
, 20:10
, 19:19
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Динамо К
|
|
62 - 90
(21:19
, 15:24
, 2:23
, 24:24
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
Надежда
|
|
42 - 90
(7:18
, 18:25
, 2:29
, 15:18
)
|
|
04.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
Динамо М
|
|
51 - 58
(18:16
, 15:18
, 10:7
, 8:17
)
|
|
14.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
Динамо М
|
|
49 - 69
(15:20
, 14:12
, 9:20
, 11:17
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
Спарта&К
|
|
59 - 78
(21:10
, 11:25
, 11:21
, 16:22
)
|
|
17.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
МБА -
Энергия
|
|
91 - 61
(23:15
, 25:16
, 22:15
, 21:15
)
|
|
18.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
58 - 92
(15:24
, 13:21
, 12:25
, 18:22
)
|
|
19.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо Н -
Енисей
|
|
74 - 65
(17:21
, 16:6
, 18:16
, 23:22
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Надежда -
Спарта&К
|
|
70 - 73
(21:20
, 16:17
, 15:16
, 18:20
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо К -
УГМК
|
|
81 - 97
(27:25
, 24:20
, 15:31
, 15:21
)
|
|
20.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
Спартак Нг
|
|
81 - 69
(22:14
, 21:14
, 14:20
, 24:21
)
|
|
23.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Енисей -
Динамо К
|
|
50 - 95
(10:28
, 13:25
, 12:22
, 15:20
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спартак Нг -
УГМК
|
|
47 - 103
(22:24
, 10:26
, 4:23
, 11:30
)
|
|
25.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Казаночка -
Динамо К
|
|
45 - 82
(8:24
, 11:19
, 7:25
, 19:14
)
|
|
28.03.2016 |
Регулярный сезон |
Энергия -
Динамо Н
|
|
67 - 85
(24:25
, 16:16
, 15:21
, 12:23
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Динамо М -
Енисей
|
|
56 - 75
(10:20
, 19:16
, 15:15
, 12:24
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
УГМК -
Надежда
|
|
75 - 62
(23:22
, 20:12
, 16:13
, 16:15
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Спарта&К -
МБА
|
|
66 - 73
(22:16
, 11:17
, 14:26
, 19:14
)
|
|
Регулярный сезон |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Спартак Нг
|
|
88 - 84
(27:18
, 19:24
, 24:13
, 18:29
)
|
|
02.04.2016 |
1/4 финала |
МБА -
Надежда
|
|
70 - 82
(11:21
, 19:25
, 21:11
, 19:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо Н -
УГМК
|
|
39 - 99
(9:21
, 10:28
, 11:27
, 9:23
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Спарта&К
|
|
54 - 59
(17:12
, 17:23
, 7:16
, 13:8
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Енисей -
Динамо К
|
|
44 - 75
(16:17
, 8:26
, 12:24
, 8:8
)
|
|
08.04.2016 |
Матчи за 9 - 12-е места |
Казаночка -
Энергия
|
|
62 - 42
(18:14
, 16:3
, 10:19
, 18:6
)
|
|
Матчи за 9 - 12-е места |
Динамо М -
Спартак Нг
|
|
84 - 62
(26:12
, 20:19
, 20:13
, 18:18
)
|
|
09.04.2016 |
Матчи за 9 - 12-е места |
Спартак Нг -
Казаночка
|
|
69 - 52
(19:18
, 16:9
, 18:12
, 16:13
)
|
|
Матчи за 9 - 12-е места |
Энергия -
Динамо М
|
|
40 - 85
(16:21
, 6:25
, 11:18
, 7:21
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо К -
Енисей
|
|
75 - 68
(19:18
, 29:12
, 9:16
, 18:22
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
УГМК -
Динамо Н
|
|
108 - 48
(32:12
, 33:14
, 19:11
, 24:11
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Надежда -
МБА
|
|
86 - 66
(24:16
, 22:20
, 18:14
, 22:16
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Спарта&К -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
61 - 65
(19:11
, 22:19
, 10:26
, 10:9
)
|
|
10.04.2016 |
Матчи за 9 - 12-е места |
Казаночка -
Динамо М
|
|
67 - 64
(16:24
, 13:14
, 23:15
, 15:11
)
|
|
Матчи за 9 - 12-е места |
Спартак Нг -
Энергия
|
|
79 - 67
(20:18
, 17:16
, 17:16
, 25:17
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Спарта&К -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
72 - 54
(25:22
, 16:13
, 17:12
, 14:7
)
|
|
20.04.2016 |
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
МБА -
Енисей
|
|
89 - 66
(24:10
, 15:18
, 27:17
, 23:21
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Динамо Н -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
69 - 63
(16:8
, 21:19
, 13:21
, 19:15
)
|
|
21.04.2016 |
1/2 финала |
Надежда -
Динамо К
|
|
66 - 72
(18:18
, 22:22
, 15:21
, 11:11
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
УГМК -
Спарта&К
|
|
81 - 58
(20:18
, 18:9
, 19:19
, 24:12
)
|
|
23.04.2016 |
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Енисей -
МБА
|
|
75 - 58
(22:17
, 19:10
, 17:21
, 17:10
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Динамо Н
|
|
92 - 66
(27:12
, 16:25
, 21:21
, 28:8
)
|
|
24.04.2016 |
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Енисей -
МБА
|
|
61 - 67
(15:21
, 14:13
, 10:15
, 22:18
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Динамо Н
|
|
72 - 78
(19:15
, 13:27
, 21:14
, 19:22
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Спарта&К -
УГМК
|
|
50 - 72
(14:12
, 11:15
, 15:27
, 10:18
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Динамо К -
Надежда
|
|
72 - 73
(10:14
, 18:22
, 27:17
, 17:20
)
|
|
27.04.2016 |
1/2 финала |
Надежда -
Динамо К
|
|
75 - 72
(13:19
, 23:23
, 25:14
, 14:16
)
|
|
28.04.2016 |
Матч за 7-е место |
Енисей -
Вологда-Чеваката
|
|
73 - 71
(21:5
, 14:18
, 20:20
, 18:28
)
|
|
Матч за 5-е место |
Динамо Н -
МБА
|
|
81 - 70
(17:22
, 30:15
, 12:16
, 22:17
)
|
|
29.04.2016 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Динамо К -
Спарта&К
|
|
82 - 60
(16:12
, 23:18
, 27:14
, 16:16
)
|
|
30.04.2016 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Динамо К -
Спарта&К
|
|
80 - 58
(21:19
, 16:12
, 16:10
, 27:17
)
|
|
Финал |
УГМК -
Надежда
|
|
87 - 67
(33:12
, 22:10
, 16:20
, 16:25
)
|
|
01.05.2016 |
Матч за 7-е место |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Енисей
|
|
75 - 61
(15:11
, 11:17
, 27:18
, 22:15
)
|
|
Матч за 5-е место |
МБА -
Динамо Н
|
|
93 - 85
(16:20
, 19:24
, 26:17
, 22:22
, 10:2
)
|
|
Финал |
УГМК -
Надежда
|
|
80 - 52
(14:19
, 20:11
, 27:13
, 19:9
)
|
|
02.05.2016 |
Матч за 7-е место |
Вологда-Чеваката -
Енисей
|
|
45 - 48
(14:12
, 14:18
, 7:12
, 10:6
)
|
|
Матч за 5-е место |
МБА -
Динамо Н
|
|
66 - 48
(17:16
, 14:15
, 18:8
, 17:9
)
|
|
03.05.2016 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Спарта&К -
Динамо К
|
|
70 - 75
(19:17
, 20:21
, 20:22
, 11:15
)
|
|
04.05.2016 |
Финал |
Надежда -
УГМК
|
|
59 - 69
(16:19
, 16:17
, 13:16
, 14:17
)
|
|